Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linn Klenfeldt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linn Klenfeldt has 173 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 35 wins (20.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-10-11 to 2022-05-21.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
7
Associated horses
173
Registered starts
35
Registered wins
20.2%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linn Klenfeldt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Xiomara Xanté | 2021-06-06 | 2022-05-21 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Caramis | 2015-03-07 | 2019-06-01 | 62 | 15 | 24.2% |
| Qianti | 2016-02-28 | 2018-04-08 | 47 | 6 | 12.8% |
| Lindåsens Castles Dirty Dancer | 2017-10-22 | 2017-10-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jessie | 2017-07-03 | 2017-07-03 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Molinas Kentucky | 2015-03-07 | 2016-11-05 | 40 | 12 | 30.0% |
| Stings Samba | 2014-10-11 | 2016-09-18 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Xiomara Xanté | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 50.714% | 3 |
| 2021-07-09 | Xiomara Xanté | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.200% | 3 |
| 2021-07-05 | Xiomara Xanté | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Xiomara Xanté | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2021-06-06 | Xiomara Xanté | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.468% | 5 |
| 2019-05-05 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 56.757% | 5 |
| 2019-04-28 | Caramis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 72.121% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2018-12-15 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 4 |
| 2018-12-15 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Caramis | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.306% | 5 |
| 2018-10-07 | Caramis | FEI Inledande program ponny | 62.407% | 6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 2 |
| 2018-07-02 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.108% | 4 |
| 2018-07-01 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.658% | 2 |
| 2018-06-17 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.838% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Caramis | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.856% | 3 |
| 2018-05-19 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.417% | 1 |
| 2018-05-19 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 66.009% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Caramis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.758% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.417% | 2 |
| 2018-04-21 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2018-04-15 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2018-04-15 | Caramis | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.545% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2018-04-02 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.056% | 2 |
| 2018-04-02 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 70.921% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2017-10-22 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2017-10-22 | Lindåsens Castles Dirty Dancer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.286% | 10 |
| 2017-09-30 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2017-09-30 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2017-09-09 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 9 |
| 2017-07-03 | Jessie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 9 |
| 2017-07-03 | Jessie | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2017-07-02 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 5 |
| 2017-06-17 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 1 |
| 2017-06-17 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2017-05-27 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2017-05-21 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 3 |
| 2017-04-23 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2017-04-16 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 7 |
| 2017-04-16 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2017-03-26 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2016-11-12 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2016-11-05 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2016-11-05 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 5 |
| 2016-10-30 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.289% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Qianti | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.079% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Qianti | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 13 |
| 2016-09-24 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.750% | 2 |
| 2016-09-24 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 1 |
| 2016-09-24 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2016-09-24 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 11 |
| 2016-09-18 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.429% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.464% | 2 |
| 2016-09-17 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2016-09-17 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.107% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 10 |
| 2016-07-04 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 6 |
| 2016-07-04 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 4 |
| 2016-07-04 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.395% | 4 |
| 2016-07-04 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2016-07-03 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2016-07-03 | Stings Samba | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.481% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2016-07-03 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 6 |
| 2016-07-03 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 4 |
| 2016-06-11 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.250% | 2 |
| 2016-06-11 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2016-06-04 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 4 |
| 2016-06-04 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2016-06-04 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2016-05-29 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 7 |
| 2016-05-29 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 59.035% | 2 |
| 2016-05-28 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2016-05-28 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 9 |
| 2016-05-22 | Caramis | Lätt A:P1 | 60.658% | 5 |
| 2016-05-14 | Qianti | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 7 |
| 2016-05-14 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 6 |
| 2016-05-08 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.259% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Stings Samba | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 4 |
| 2016-05-01 | Stings Samba | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 4 |
| 2016-05-01 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2016-05-01 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 7 |
| 2016-05-01 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2016-04-30 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.895% | 3 |
| 2016-04-30 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 7 |
| 2016-04-24 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.871% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2016-04-24 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.464% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.889% | 3 |
| 2016-04-17 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.815% | 3 |
| 2016-04-03 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.852% | 13 |
| 2016-04-03 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.630% | 7 |
| 2016-04-03 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 5 |
| 2016-02-28 | Qianti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.556% | 9 |
| 2016-02-28 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.158% | 3 |
| 2015-11-14 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.711% | 11 |
| 2015-11-14 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2015-11-14 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2015-11-14 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2015-11-08 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 48.289% | 8 |
| 2015-11-08 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 2 |
| 2015-11-08 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Stings Samba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.711% | 3 |
| 2015-10-11 | Stings Samba | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.737% | 4 |
| 2015-10-11 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Caramis | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 2 |
| 2015-09-26 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-09-26 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.774% | 5 |
| 2015-09-20 | Stings Samba | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.262% | 7 |
| 2015-09-20 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 3 |
| 2015-09-20 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 4 |
| 2015-09-06 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2015-09-06 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2015-09-06 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Stings Samba | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.071% | 4 |
| 2015-07-30 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2015-07-30 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2015-07-24 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2015-07-24 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 6 |
| 2015-07-23 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2015-07-23 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 4 |
| 2015-07-06 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 2 |
| 2015-07-06 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.852% | 1 |
| 2015-07-06 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 7 |
| 2015-07-06 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 6 |
| 2015-07-05 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2015-07-05 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2015-07-05 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 3 |
| 2015-07-05 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2015-06-13 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 3 |
| 2015-06-07 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.500% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 4 |
| 2015-06-07 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.148% | 4 |
| 2015-05-23 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 2 |
| 2015-05-23 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 1 |
| 2015-05-14 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2015-05-14 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.741% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 3 |
| 2015-04-19 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.630% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.179% | 6 |
| 2015-03-07 | Molinas Kentucky | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.407% | 3 |
| 2015-03-07 | Caramis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Caramis | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2014-11-09 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.586% | 12 |
| 2014-11-01 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.517% | 4 |
| 2014-10-18 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 10 |
| 2014-10-11 | Stings Samba | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.690% | 7 |