Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linda Stångberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linda Stångberg has 106 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 7 wins (6.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-04 to 2025-05-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
106
Registered starts
7
Registered wins
6.6%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linda Stångberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Casandra | 2025-04-26 | 2025-05-31 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Qassiopeia af Liori | 2022-07-02 | 2024-07-21 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% |
| Rociana | 2022-08-21 | 2024-03-17 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Fortuna | 2015-10-31 | 2018-08-18 | 56 | 4 | 7.1% |
| Questella | 2017-11-04 | 2018-07-19 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Corinn | 2015-10-31 | 2017-04-29 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Acilliano BE | 2014-11-16 | 2014-11-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Wilco | 2013-05-04 | 2013-05-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-31 | Casandra | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.179% | 14 |
| 2025-05-31 | Casandra | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 5 |
| 2025-05-17 | Casandra | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 11 |
| 2025-05-17 | Casandra | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 9 |
| 2025-04-26 | Casandra | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 11 |
| 2025-04-26 | Casandra | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 4 |
| 2024-07-21 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 10 |
| 2024-07-20 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 11 |
| 2024-07-20 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 7 |
| 2024-06-15 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 14 |
| 2024-06-15 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 7 |
| 2024-06-06 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2024-06-06 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2024-05-11 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2024-05-11 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 12 |
| 2024-04-28 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 7 |
| 2024-03-31 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 11 |
| 2024-03-31 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 4 |
| 2024-03-17 | Rociana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2024-03-03 | Rociana | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 4 |
| 2024-03-03 | Rociana | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 11 |
| 2023-10-08 | Rociana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2023-10-08 | Rociana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 1 |
| 2023-08-04 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.037% | 3 |
| 2023-07-01 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2022-12-04 | Rociana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.556% | 2 |
| 2022-08-21 | Rociana | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 1 |
| 2022-08-06 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Qassiopeia af Liori | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.333% | 10 |
| 2018-08-18 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 10 |
| 2018-08-18 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 6 |
| 2018-07-20 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.140% | 17 |
| 2018-07-19 | Questella | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.121% | 32 |
| 2018-07-19 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 16 |
| 2018-07-18 | Questella | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.333% | 34 |
| 2018-07-18 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 22 |
| 2018-07-17 | Questella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 23 |
| 2018-07-08 | Questella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.302% | 9 |
| 2018-05-26 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 9 |
| 2018-05-13 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-13 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 5 |
| 2018-04-29 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.310% | 9 |
| 2018-04-14 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 16 |
| 2018-04-14 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 15 |
| 2018-04-01 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2018-04-01 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 14 |
| 2018-03-11 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 8 |
| 2018-03-11 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.333% | 11 |
| 2018-03-04 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 7 |
| 2017-12-03 | Questella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.964% | 3 |
| 2017-11-05 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2017-11-04 | Questella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.893% | 16 |
| 2017-05-14 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 4 |
| 2017-05-14 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 11 |
| 2017-05-07 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.444% | 10 |
| 2017-04-30 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 8 |
| 2017-04-30 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 17 |
| 2017-04-29 | Corinn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 8 |
| 2017-04-14 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 10 |
| 2017-03-05 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.778% | 8 |
| 2017-03-04 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 15 |
| 2017-02-19 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2017-02-19 | Fortuna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.362% | 14 |
| 2016-11-27 | Fortuna | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 1 |
| 2016-11-05 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2016-09-18 | Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 5 |
| 2016-09-10 | Fortuna | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 4 |
| 2016-09-10 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 3 |
| 2016-08-28 | Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2016-08-28 | Fortuna | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 8 |
| 2016-08-06 | Fortuna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-08-06 | Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.017% | 1 |
| 2016-07-30 | Fortuna | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.026% | 1 |
| 2016-07-30 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.357% | 2 |
| 2016-07-22 | Fortuna | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 10 |
| 2016-07-21 | Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 15 |
| 2016-07-20 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 18 |
| 2016-07-20 | Fortuna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 11 |
| 2016-05-15 | Corinn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 5 |
| 2016-05-15 | Corinn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2016-05-15 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 57.143% | 16 |
| 2016-05-15 | Fortuna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 7 |
| 2016-05-01 | Corinn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2016-05-01 | Corinn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2016-05-01 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 16 |
| 2016-05-01 | Fortuna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 11 |
| 2016-04-24 | Corinn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 9 |
| 2016-04-24 | Corinn | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 11 |
| 2016-04-24 | Fortuna | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.185% | 11 |
| 2016-04-08 | Corinn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 4 |
| 2016-04-08 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2015-11-08 | Corinn | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 6 |
| 2015-11-08 | Fortuna | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2015-10-31 | Corinn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 9 |
| 2015-10-31 | Fortuna | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 12 |
| 2014-11-16 | Acilliano BE | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.667% | 12 |
| 2013-05-18 | Wilco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 30 |
| 2013-05-04 | Wilco | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 5 |