Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linda Sölving
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linda Sölving has 76 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 21 wins (27.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-07-18 to 2026-06-13.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
76
Registered starts
21
Registered wins
27.6%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Linda Sölving in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tropea RR (SWB) | 2020-07-18 | 2026-06-13 | 76 | 21 | 27.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2026-05-31 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2026-05-24 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2026-03-15 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.857% | 2 |
| 2025-12-13 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.143% | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.857% | 2 |
| 2025-09-28 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.143% | 1 |
| 2025-07-26 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2025-06-21 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.429% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2025-03-09 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.839% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.857% | 5 |
| 2024-12-08 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2024-11-10 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.387% | 2 |
| 2024-10-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2024-09-21 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2024-08-24 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-10 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2024-05-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2024-04-27 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2024-03-16 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 1 |
| 2024-03-03 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2024-02-11 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 5 |
| 2023-11-11 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.286% | 2 |
| 2023-11-11 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.238% | 1 |
| 2023-10-07 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 1 |
| 2023-10-07 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2023-06-06 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.774% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 12 |
| 2023-05-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.645% | 8 |
| 2023-05-06 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.258% | 6 |
| 2023-04-10 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 8 |
| 2023-04-10 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.290% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2023-03-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.226% | 2 |
| 2023-02-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-02-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 6 |
| 2022-12-26 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 2 |
| 2022-12-26 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.484% | 2 |
| 2022-11-20 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2022-11-06 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 3 |
| 2022-09-11 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2022-08-21 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.645% | 1 |
| 2022-08-07 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.871% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2022-06-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 70.968% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2022-05-07 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 4 |
| 2022-05-07 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.774% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2022-03-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 5 |
| 2022-02-19 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.065% | 1 |
| 2021-12-12 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2021-11-14 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 2 |
| 2021-10-16 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 3 |
| 2021-09-26 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.667% | 1 |
| 2021-08-14 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2021-07-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2021-06-13 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 5 |
| 2020-10-24 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 11 |
| 2020-10-11 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.143% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 14 |
| 2020-09-13 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 10 |
| 2020-08-15 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.500% | 8 |
| 2020-07-18 | Tropea RR (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 10 |