Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Linda Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Linda Johansson has 302 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 8 wins (2.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-11-13 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
7
Associated horses
302
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
2.6%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Linda Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Borina (33) (SWB) | 2021-07-01 | 2026-08-30 | 40 | 2 | 5.0% |
| Damour (SWB) | 2023-09-15 | 2026-06-27 | 28 | 2 | 7.1% |
| Prins | 2017-06-10 | 2026-05-30 | 78 | 3 | 3.8% |
| Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | 2015-03-08 | 2025-04-27 | 93 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Varpata | 2013-04-21 | 2017-05-06 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| La Bibizz | 2012-03-18 | 2016-07-01 | 49 | 1 | 2.0% |
| A Box of Chocolates | 2009-11-13 | 2009-11-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 60.571% | 8 |
| 2026-08-15 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.857% | 4 |
| 2026-06-27 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.949% | 6 |
| 2026-06-20 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.821% | 8 |
| 2026-06-14 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.291% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.795% | 8 |
| 2026-06-06 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 8 |
| 2026-05-30 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 59.833% | 9 |
| 2026-05-16 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 10 |
| 2026-05-09 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2026-05-02 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 6 |
| 2026-04-25 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2025-11-01 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.744% | 2 |
| 2025-10-19 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2025-10-19 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 5 |
| 2025-10-12 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.298% | 12 |
| 2025-08-30 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.571% | 13 |
| 2025-08-16 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2025-07-27 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.936% | 10 |
| 2025-07-26 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2025-06-29 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.702% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.170% | 7 |
| 2025-04-27 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2025-04-19 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 1 |
| 2025-04-13 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.277% | 4 |
| 2024-11-02 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.790% | 3 |
| 2024-09-22 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 3 |
| 2024-09-14 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 5 |
| 2024-08-31 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 6 |
| 2024-08-31 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2024-08-25 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 7 |
| 2024-08-25 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 7 |
| 2024-08-24 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2024-07-28 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.447% | 10 |
| 2024-06-30 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2024-06-15 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.833% | 8 |
| 2024-06-14 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.237% | 3 |
| 2024-06-01 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 9 |
| 2024-06-01 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.667% | 5 |
| 2024-05-19 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 7 |
| 2024-05-18 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2024-05-12 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2024-05-10 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.861% | 2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.333% | 13 |
| 2024-04-21 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2024-04-13 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.139% | 3 |
| 2024-03-24 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.833% | 12 |
| 2024-03-10 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 9 |
| 2023-11-26 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 6 |
| 2023-11-26 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 58.194% | 5 |
| 2023-11-04 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 7 |
| 2023-11-03 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 9 |
| 2023-10-20 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 9 |
| 2023-10-14 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 1 |
| 2023-09-23 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.893% | 11 |
| 2023-09-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 8 |
| 2023-09-15 | Damour (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2023-09-10 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2023-09-02 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 3 |
| 2023-08-19 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.125% | 3 |
| 2023-07-30 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 12 |
| 2023-07-26 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 13 |
| 2023-07-23 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2023-07-02 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.000% | 19 |
| 2023-06-30 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2023-06-17 | Prins | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.243% | 16 |
| 2023-06-11 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2023-06-10 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 5 |
| 2023-05-20 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2023-05-19 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 5 |
| 2023-04-22 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 8 |
| 2022-10-29 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 14 |
| 2022-09-18 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 12 |
| 2022-08-20 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 6 |
| 2022-08-16 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2022-08-14 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.143% | 7 |
| 2022-07-30 | Prins | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.324% | 9 |
| 2022-07-28 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 14 |
| 2022-07-02 | Prins | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 11 |
| 2022-06-19 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 11 |
| 2022-06-19 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 8 |
| 2022-06-11 | Prins | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.375% | 7 |
| 2022-05-08 | Prins | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.595% | 7 |
| 2022-05-07 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 12 |
| 2022-04-24 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 9 |
| 2022-04-23 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.214% | 15 |
| 2022-04-16 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.357% | 12 |
| 2022-03-26 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.833% | 20 |
| 2021-11-05 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 9 |
| 2021-10-30 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2021-09-03 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Prins | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Prins | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 2 |
| 2021-08-08 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 3 |
| 2021-08-01 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.291% | 21 |
| 2021-07-28 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.071% | 14 |
| 2021-07-28 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 10 |
| 2021-07-18 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2021-07-17 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 7 |
| 2021-07-04 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 4 |
| 2021-07-03 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2021-07-02 | Prins | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 58.393% | 24 |
| 2021-07-01 | Borina (33) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 19 |
| 2021-06-20 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.128% | 14 |
| 2021-06-12 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2021-06-12 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 4 |
| 2021-06-05 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.875% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 6 |
| 2020-10-03 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 10 |
| 2020-10-03 | Prins | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 2 |
| 2020-09-12 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Prins | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 67.419% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 8 |
| 2020-08-22 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 19 |
| 2020-08-22 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 15 |
| 2020-08-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.043% | 21 |
| 2020-08-08 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2020-07-24 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 14 |
| 2020-07-23 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2020-07-22 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2020-07-22 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 13 |
| 2020-07-11 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.213% | 7 |
| 2020-07-04 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.319% | 16 |
| 2020-07-03 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 5 |
| 2020-02-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 7 |
| 2020-02-15 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 14 |
| 2019-11-10 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 3 |
| 2019-10-26 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.622% | 10 |
| 2019-10-12 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.915% | 11 |
| 2019-09-07 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 11 |
| 2019-09-07 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 12 |
| 2019-09-01 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.081% | 20 |
| 2019-09-01 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.383% | 5 |
| 2019-08-25 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2019-08-25 | Prins | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.968% | 3 |
| 2019-07-28 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 6 |
| 2019-07-25 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 18 |
| 2019-07-25 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 17 |
| 2019-07-24 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 5 |
| 2019-07-24 | Prins | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 7 |
| 2019-07-06 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 13 |
| 2019-06-29 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.375% | 14 |
| 2019-06-28 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.649% | 24 |
| 2019-06-27 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2019-06-14 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 11 |
| 2019-05-30 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 7 |
| 2019-04-27 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 11 |
| 2018-11-11 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.404% | 11 |
| 2018-10-27 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2018-10-27 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 12 |
| 2018-10-20 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 8 |
| 2018-10-14 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.744% | 15 |
| 2018-10-14 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 8 |
| 2018-09-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Prins | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 17 |
| 2018-09-15 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 3 |
| 2018-08-05 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.953% | 2 |
| 2018-07-29 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 6 |
| 2018-07-28 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.326% | 17 |
| 2018-07-25 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 7 |
| 2018-07-25 | Prins | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.394% | 3 |
| 2018-07-07 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 5 |
| 2018-06-24 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 9 |
| 2018-06-17 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.283% | 9 |
| 2018-06-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 10 |
| 2018-06-09 | Prins | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2018-06-09 | Prins | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.500% | 4 |
| 2018-06-02 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 13 |
| 2018-05-26 | Prins | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Prins | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2018-05-18 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.605% | 21 |
| 2018-05-12 | Prins | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2018-05-12 | Prins | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Prins | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Prins | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 1 |
| 2018-04-14 | Prins | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | Prins | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 2 |
| 2018-02-11 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.814% | 10 |
| 2017-11-04 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 7 |
| 2017-10-21 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 5 |
| 2017-09-17 | Prins | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 9 |
| 2017-09-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 14 |
| 2017-09-09 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2017-07-28 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 10 |
| 2017-07-27 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 27 |
| 2017-07-27 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 33 |
| 2017-07-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2017-07-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 11 |
| 2017-07-15 | Prins | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 9 |
| 2017-07-15 | Prins | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 20 |
| 2017-07-01 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 25 |
| 2017-06-10 | Prins | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 2 |
| 2017-06-03 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2017-05-06 | Varpata | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2017-05-06 | Varpata | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2017-04-14 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 25 |
| 2017-04-14 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 32 |
| 2017-04-08 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 10 |
| 2017-03-26 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 30 |
| 2016-11-06 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 10 |
| 2016-10-22 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2016-09-25 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 7 |
| 2016-09-10 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 18 |
| 2016-09-04 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 20 |
| 2016-08-06 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2016-08-06 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 5 |
| 2016-07-29 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 15 |
| 2016-07-27 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 23 |
| 2016-07-27 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 18 |
| 2016-07-10 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 10 |
| 2016-07-10 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 8 |
| 2016-07-01 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 27 |
| 2016-06-30 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 17 |
| 2016-06-30 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 24 |
| 2016-06-12 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2016-06-11 | Varpata | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 9 |
| 2016-06-11 | Varpata | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 10 |
| 2016-06-05 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2016-06-05 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 13 |
| 2016-05-22 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.977% | 24 |
| 2016-05-22 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 16 |
| 2016-05-08 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2016-05-08 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 15 |
| 2016-05-07 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 11 |
| 2016-05-07 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 10 |
| 2016-05-01 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.652% | 13 |
| 2016-04-24 | Varpata | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Varpata | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2016-04-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 10 |
| 2016-04-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 28 |
| 2016-04-10 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 9 |
| 2016-04-09 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 9 |
| 2016-04-02 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 15 |
| 2016-04-02 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.536% | 18 |
| 2016-03-05 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.717% | 18 |
| 2016-02-14 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 10 |
| 2015-11-21 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.721% | 18 |
| 2015-10-24 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2015-09-19 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 23 |
| 2015-09-13 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.111% | 13 |
| 2015-08-16 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2015-07-23 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2015-07-23 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.182% | 14 |
| 2015-07-14 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 6 |
| 2015-07-03 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2015-06-28 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 18 |
| 2015-06-27 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 29 |
| 2015-06-13 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 10 |
| 2015-05-31 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.286% | 11 |
| 2015-05-31 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 12 |
| 2015-04-25 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2015-04-19 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 23 |
| 2015-04-11 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 10 |
| 2015-03-08 | Santos de Cartier WB (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.500% | 11 |
| 2014-09-20 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.111% | 9 |
| 2014-08-24 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 10 |
| 2014-08-24 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.489% | 23 |
| 2014-07-24 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 14 |
| 2014-07-06 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2014-06-28 | La Bibizz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 19 |
| 2014-06-26 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 21 |
| 2014-06-06 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 14 |
| 2013-10-26 | Varpata | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2013-10-26 | Varpata | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2013-09-29 | Varpata | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2013-09-29 | Varpata | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 12 |
| 2013-09-13 | Varpata | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2013-07-26 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 17 |
| 2013-06-27 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2013-06-09 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 7 |
| 2013-05-19 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 28 |
| 2013-05-17 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 14 |
| 2013-05-17 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2013-05-12 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2013-04-21 | Varpata | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 6 |
| 2013-04-07 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 6 |
| 2013-03-10 | La Bibizz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 20 |
| 2013-03-10 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2012-10-28 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 22 |
| 2012-09-30 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2012-08-19 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2012-08-19 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 7 |
| 2012-07-26 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 16 |
| 2012-07-26 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 10 |
| 2012-06-28 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 15 |
| 2012-06-03 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 18 |
| 2012-04-28 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 14 |
| 2012-03-18 | La Bibizz | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 26 |
| 2009-11-13 | A Box of Chocolates | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.597% | 20 |
| 2009-11-13 | A Box of Chocolates | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.087% | 19 |