Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lina Helmerud
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lina Helmerud has 131 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 21 wins (16.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-22 to 2022-09-25.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
131
Registered starts
21
Registered wins
16.0%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lina Helmerud in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aarchimedes (SWB) | 2021-09-11 | 2022-09-25 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Shadow | 2012-08-11 | 2020-10-03 | 113 | 20 | 17.7% |
| Prince One | 2015-09-20 | 2015-09-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hagens Bella | 2013-06-16 | 2015-09-13 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Feldjäger | 2015-08-23 | 2015-08-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Corban | 2011-10-22 | 2012-05-01 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-25 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2022-09-10 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2022-08-20 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 9 |
| 2022-05-08 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2022-04-23 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2022-03-19 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 12 |
| 2021-10-16 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.677% | 15 |
| 2021-09-11 | Aarchimedes (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 12 |
| 2020-10-03 | Shadow | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 10 |
| 2020-09-12 | Shadow | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 7 |
| 2020-03-07 | Shadow | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.676% | 14 |
| 2019-11-16 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 8 |
| 2019-10-12 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.762% | 6 |
| 2019-06-30 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 6 |
| 2019-06-15 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2019-06-06 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 13 |
| 2019-04-18 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 11 |
| 2019-04-13 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 5 |
| 2018-11-10 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2018-10-27 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 6 |
| 2018-09-30 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 10 |
| 2018-08-25 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2018-08-25 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 7 |
| 2018-06-30 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 3 |
| 2018-06-06 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 12 |
| 2018-06-06 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 29 |
| 2018-05-06 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2018-05-06 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 13 |
| 2018-04-14 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 3 |
| 2018-04-14 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 5 |
| 2018-04-07 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Shadow | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.476% | 15 |
| 2018-03-18 | Shadow | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2017-11-19 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 8 |
| 2017-10-22 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 59.474% | 7 |
| 2017-10-07 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 57.500% | 14 |
| 2017-09-24 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2017-09-16 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2017-08-20 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 3 |
| 2017-08-01 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 1 |
| 2017-06-20 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2017-06-18 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 60.921% | 7 |
| 2017-06-17 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 11 |
| 2017-06-06 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 3 |
| 2017-05-25 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 3 |
| 2017-04-22 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2017-04-17 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 69.868% | 4 |
| 2017-04-16 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2017-02-26 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 13 |
| 2017-01-06 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2017-01-06 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2016-11-05 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 61.974% | 2 |
| 2016-10-16 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2016-10-09 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.868% | 1 |
| 2016-09-25 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.789% | 3 |
| 2016-09-18 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.605% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 63.842% | 2 |
| 2016-09-11 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 8 |
| 2016-09-04 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2016-09-04 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.214% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2015-09-20 | Prince One | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.474% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Hagens Bella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.421% | 5 |
| 2015-09-13 | Hagens Bella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.643% | 4 |
| 2015-09-06 | Hagens Bella | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2015-08-23 | Feldjäger | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.167% | 23 |
| 2015-03-15 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2015-03-15 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 58.026% | 6 |
| 2015-03-08 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 7 |
| 2015-02-01 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 56.842% | 8 |
| 2014-10-11 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2014-10-04 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 61.754% | 19 |
| 2014-09-14 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2014-09-07 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 9 |
| 2014-08-24 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.842% | 2 |
| 2014-08-24 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 5 |
| 2014-06-28 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 15 |
| 2014-06-14 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2014-06-14 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.586% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2014-05-29 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 1 |
| 2014-05-24 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 14 |
| 2014-05-11 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2014-04-27 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2014-04-27 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 8 |
| 2014-04-05 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2014-04-05 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.448% | 3 |
| 2014-03-23 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2014-03-23 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 2 |
| 2014-03-09 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 2 |
| 2014-03-09 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 64.342% | 7 |
| 2014-02-01 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2014-02-01 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 8 |
| 2013-10-12 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.526% | 2 |
| 2013-10-12 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 11 |
| 2013-09-29 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 61.754% | 3 |
| 2013-09-08 | Shadow | Lätt A:P1 | 62.544% | 11 |
| 2013-08-24 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 5 |
| 2013-08-24 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.069% | 1 |
| 2013-07-24 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2013-07-24 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 1 |
| 2013-06-16 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.172% | 4 |
| 2013-06-16 | Hagens Bella | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Hagens Bella | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 3 |
| 2013-05-19 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 1 |
| 2013-05-05 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 8 |
| 2013-04-14 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 7 |
| 2013-04-07 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.621% | 4 |
| 2013-03-23 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 3 |
| 2013-03-23 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.448% | 1 |
| 2013-03-09 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2013-03-09 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.034% | 3 |
| 2013-02-09 | Shadow | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2013-02-09 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |
| 2012-09-09 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |
| 2012-08-11 | Shadow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2012-05-01 | Corban | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 1 |
| 2012-04-15 | Corban | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 4 |
| 2011-10-22 | Corban | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.632% | 10 |