Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lena Wiman
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lena Wiman has 166 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 47 wins (28.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-08-08 to 2025-06-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
166
Registered starts
47
Registered wins
28.3%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lena Wiman in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| León (SWB) | 2016-05-01 | 2025-06-29 | 43 | 21 | 48.8% |
| Donnerstein | 2010-08-08 | 2020-11-15 | 122 | 26 | 21.3% |
| Boleroz | 2010-08-21 | 2010-08-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-06-29 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.897% | 2 |
| 2025-06-28 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.821% | 6 |
| 2025-05-10 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.026% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.051% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 70.128% | 1 |
| 2024-06-28 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.513% | 3 |
| 2024-05-04 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.085% | 4 |
| 2023-09-24 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 1 |
| 2023-07-01 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.064% | 1 |
| 2023-06-30 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2022-05-07 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.256% | 7 |
| 2021-11-12 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.213% | 1 |
| 2021-09-26 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.745% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.872% | 2 |
| 2021-07-04 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 70.375% | 1 |
| 2021-07-02 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.511% | 2 |
| 2020-11-15 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.833% | 9 |
| 2020-11-14 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.986% | 12 |
| 2020-10-25 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.841% | 3 |
| 2020-10-24 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.575% | 9 |
| 2020-09-27 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2020-09-19 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.324% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.540% | 11 |
| 2020-09-04 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2020-08-16 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.906% | 2 |
| 2020-08-14 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.486% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.432% | 1 |
| 2020-06-28 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.224% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 67.163% | 1 |
| 2020-06-26 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.811% | 4 |
| 2019-10-27 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.517% | 8 |
| 2019-10-25 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.268% | 7 |
| 2019-09-28 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 4 |
| 2019-08-31 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 64.872% | 5 |
| 2019-07-05 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.478% | 7 |
| 2019-06-30 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.946% | 1 |
| 2019-06-29 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 16 |
| 2019-06-29 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 65.461% | 1 |
| 2019-06-28 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.710% | 7 |
| 2019-06-07 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.130% | 6 |
| 2019-05-26 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 1 |
| 2019-05-05 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.600% | 1 |
| 2019-05-04 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.838% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.350% | 5 |
| 2019-04-27 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.428% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.675% | 11 |
| 2018-10-27 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 66.702% | 7 |
| 2018-09-16 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.259% | 5 |
| 2018-09-15 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.413% | 4 |
| 2018-09-02 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.050% | 9 |
| 2018-09-01 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.775% | 4 |
| 2018-07-14 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.350% | 11 |
| 2018-07-13 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.565% | 12 |
| 2018-07-01 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.558% | 5 |
| 2018-07-01 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 68.652% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.395% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 68.406% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.450% | 7 |
| 2018-06-08 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.630% | 10 |
| 2018-05-05 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 11 |
| 2018-05-01 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.929% | 21 |
| 2018-04-30 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.709% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2018-04-22 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2018-04-21 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.319% | 4 |
| 2018-03-25 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.783% | 7 |
| 2017-10-22 | León (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 10 |
| 2017-09-16 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.800% | 4 |
| 2017-08-13 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.000% | 5 |
| 2017-08-12 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2017-07-09 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2017-07-08 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.500% | 3 |
| 2017-07-02 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.600% | 2 |
| 2017-06-06 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.650% | 12 |
| 2017-06-04 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.720% | 16 |
| 2017-05-01 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 67.484% | 2 |
| 2017-04-30 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.300% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 61.307% | 11 |
| 2017-04-22 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.233% | 6 |
| 2017-04-02 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2017-04-01 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.767% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.367% | 1 |
| 2016-06-19 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.792% | 3 |
| 2016-06-18 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.900% | 5 |
| 2016-06-05 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Special | 62.569% | 11 |
| 2016-06-04 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.540% | 24 |
| 2016-05-22 | León (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2016-05-08 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.933% | 5 |
| 2016-05-01 | León (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.042% | 6 |
| 2016-04-23 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.300% | 3 |
| 2016-04-10 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.733% | 5 |
| 2016-04-03 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2016-04-02 | Donnerstein | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.200% | 3 |
| 2014-09-21 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.868% | 7 |
| 2014-08-10 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.781% | 4 |
| 2014-06-28 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.412% | 1 |
| 2014-06-06 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.904% | 1 |
| 2014-05-25 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.825% | 3 |
| 2014-05-17 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 73.289% | 1 |
| 2014-04-13 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 72.281% | 1 |
| 2014-03-30 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.053% | 2 |
| 2014-03-09 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.526% | 2 |
| 2013-09-15 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.912% | 2 |
| 2013-08-11 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.044% | 3 |
| 2013-08-10 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.605% | 2 |
| 2013-07-07 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.386% | 3 |
| 2013-07-06 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.421% | 2 |
| 2013-06-30 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.491% | 1 |
| 2013-06-29 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2013-06-08 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2013-05-19 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.614% | 1 |
| 2013-05-18 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.351% | 1 |
| 2013-05-12 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2013-05-05 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.351% | 1 |
| 2013-05-04 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.711% | 1 |
| 2013-04-07 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.737% | 3 |
| 2013-03-29 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.447% | 2 |
| 2013-03-03 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.132% | 2 |
| 2013-03-02 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.860% | 3 |
| 2013-02-17 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2013-02-16 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 71.667% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2012-11-10 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.561% | 1 |
| 2012-11-04 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.123% | 4 |
| 2012-11-03 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.386% | 4 |
| 2012-09-16 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.395% | 2 |
| 2012-09-15 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.509% | 9 |
| 2012-08-19 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.351% | 4 |
| 2012-08-18 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.939% | 9 |
| 2012-08-17 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.884% | 3 |
| 2012-08-12 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.202% | 3 |
| 2012-08-11 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.518% | 4 |
| 2012-07-08 | Donnerstein | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.640% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.518% | 3 |
| 2012-07-06 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 70.775% | 2 |
| 2012-05-19 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.719% | 7 |
| 2012-05-06 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 6 |
| 2012-04-28 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.395% | 2 |
| 2012-04-06 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.868% | 5 |
| 2012-03-31 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 13 |
| 2012-03-04 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.711% | 3 |
| 2011-09-17 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 12 |
| 2011-09-16 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 10 |
| 2011-07-08 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.829% | 1 |
| 2011-07-03 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2011-07-02 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.984% | 2 |
| 2011-05-21 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.088% | 8 |
| 2011-05-07 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.351% | 8 |
| 2011-05-06 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.643% | 17 |
| 2011-04-10 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.349% | 5 |
| 2010-11-06 | Donnerstein | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 8 |
| 2010-08-21 | Boleroz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 4 |
| 2010-08-21 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.899% | 1 |
| 2010-08-08 | Donnerstein | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 6 |