Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lena Nilsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lena Nilsson has 167 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 22 wins (13.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-05-07 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
167
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
13.2%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lena Nilsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Samour | 2022-04-10 | 2026-08-15 | 56 | 11 | 19.6% |
| Rostock | 2012-08-10 | 2020-11-01 | 67 | 9 | 13.4% |
| Melka (14) (SWB) | 2014-08-16 | 2017-09-24 | 34 | 2 | 5.9% |
| Magnefique | 2013-07-20 | 2013-07-21 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zolette | 2011-05-07 | 2012-05-06 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Samour | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.765% | 7 |
| 2026-08-14 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.137% | 13 |
| 2026-08-02 | Samour | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 54.765% | 5 |
| 2026-07-19 | Samour | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 3 |
| 2026-07-17 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.359% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.436% | 1 |
| 2026-06-28 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.872% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2026-05-09 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.766% | 9 |
| 2026-05-03 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.385% | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 2 |
| 2026-04-03 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.128% | 4 |
| 2026-03-15 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 58.846% | 5 |
| 2025-11-16 | Samour | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 2 |
| 2025-10-24 | Samour | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.750% | 21 |
| 2025-08-30 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2025-08-29 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.085% | 15 |
| 2025-07-20 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.447% | 2 |
| 2025-07-19 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 2 |
| 2025-06-29 | Samour | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.816% | 5 |
| 2025-06-28 | Samour | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.263% | 5 |
| 2025-06-28 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.638% | 3 |
| 2025-05-04 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2025-05-04 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | Samour | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2025-04-06 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2025-03-22 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2025-03-22 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 1 |
| 2025-03-16 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.830% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2024-11-03 | Samour | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.723% | 7 |
| 2024-11-02 | Samour | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.875% | 7 |
| 2024-09-22 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.333% | 2 |
| 2024-08-04 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2024-07-21 | Samour | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.605% | 7 |
| 2024-07-20 | Samour | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2024-06-06 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2024-05-05 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2024-04-07 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2024-03-17 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2023-10-29 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-10-08 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 12 |
| 2023-10-08 | Samour | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2023-08-27 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 6 |
| 2023-07-23 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2023-05-07 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 5 |
| 2023-04-10 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 2 |
| 2023-03-05 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Samour | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Samour | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2022-07-24 | Samour | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 6 |
| 2022-07-23 | Samour | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 5 |
| 2022-05-08 | Samour | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.167% | 3 |
| 2022-04-10 | Samour | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2020-11-01 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.383% | 6 |
| 2020-10-31 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 6 |
| 2020-09-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.538% | 5 |
| 2020-09-06 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2020-09-05 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.553% | 5 |
| 2019-07-27 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.573% | 25 |
| 2019-07-26 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 12 |
| 2019-07-21 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.147% | 6 |
| 2019-07-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 7 |
| 2019-05-18 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.863% | 23 |
| 2019-05-17 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.957% | 14 |
| 2019-04-22 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.607% | 7 |
| 2019-03-29 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.451% | 27 |
| 2018-10-20 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.804% | 25 |
| 2018-10-19 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.111% | 11 |
| 2018-08-05 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 58.235% | 24 |
| 2018-08-04 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.889% | 33 |
| 2018-07-22 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.765% | 5 |
| 2018-07-21 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.051% | 15 |
| 2018-05-19 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 30 |
| 2018-04-08 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 7 |
| 2018-04-07 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.094% | 15 |
| 2018-04-02 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.675% | 8 |
| 2018-03-11 | Rostock | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.564% | 1 |
| 2017-10-21 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.290% | 15 |
| 2017-09-24 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.283% | 2 |
| 2017-09-03 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.279% | 7 |
| 2017-09-03 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2017-07-29 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 10 |
| 2017-07-28 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.163% | 21 |
| 2017-07-23 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 12 |
| 2017-07-23 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.105% | 5 |
| 2017-07-22 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.209% | 16 |
| 2017-06-11 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 8 |
| 2017-05-28 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 3 |
| 2017-05-21 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 53.728% | 12 |
| 2017-05-20 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 6 |
| 2017-05-07 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 4 |
| 2017-04-17 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 3 |
| 2016-09-25 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 9 |
| 2016-09-25 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 4 |
| 2016-09-11 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.211% | 11 |
| 2016-08-28 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2016-08-28 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2016-07-24 | Rostock | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.105% | 7 |
| 2016-06-12 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 11 |
| 2016-06-12 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 14 |
| 2016-06-12 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 10 |
| 2016-05-28 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 4 |
| 2016-05-15 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 6 |
| 2016-05-08 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 1 |
| 2016-04-17 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.778% | 4 |
| 2016-03-27 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 13 |
| 2016-03-27 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 5 |
| 2016-03-13 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 2 |
| 2016-03-06 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 3 |
| 2016-03-06 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 8 |
| 2015-11-01 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-11-01 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 5 |
| 2015-10-31 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 3 |
| 2015-10-31 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 7 |
| 2015-10-10 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2015-08-30 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 3 |
| 2015-07-19 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 10 |
| 2015-07-18 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 17 |
| 2015-07-18 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2015-07-18 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 13 |
| 2015-07-17 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2015-05-31 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 5 |
| 2015-05-24 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.674% | 6 |
| 2015-04-12 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 1 |
| 2015-04-05 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 3 |
| 2015-04-05 | Rostock | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 4 |
| 2015-03-22 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.556% | 9 |
| 2015-03-22 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.444% | 3 |
| 2015-03-15 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.872% | 10 |
| 2015-03-15 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 7 |
| 2014-08-16 | Melka (14) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.766% | 1 |
| 2013-10-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2013-09-22 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2013-09-22 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.444% | 1 |
| 2013-07-21 | Magnefique | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 4 |
| 2013-07-21 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 1 |
| 2013-07-20 | Magnefique | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.766% | 22 |
| 2013-07-20 | Magnefique | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 18 |
| 2013-07-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 10 |
| 2013-07-20 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 17 |
| 2013-05-09 | Rostock | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 1 |
| 2013-05-09 | Rostock | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.426% | 3 |
| 2012-10-05 | Rostock | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 67.800% | 15 |
| 2012-10-03 | Rostock | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 68.400% | 28 |
| 2012-08-11 | Rostock | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.400% | 2 |
| 2012-08-10 | Rostock | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 75.400% | 2 |
| 2012-05-06 | Zolette | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.837% | 26 |
| 2012-03-18 | Zolette | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.488% | 30 |
| 2012-03-18 | Zolette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 7 |
| 2011-08-14 | Zolette | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.403% | 6 |
| 2011-08-12 | Zolette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 3 |
| 2011-07-23 | Zolette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.522% | 6 |
| 2011-05-07 | Zolette | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.696% | 18 |