Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lena Larsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lena Larsson has 119 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 8 wins (6.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-16 to 2025-09-27.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
119
Registered starts
8
Registered wins
6.7%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lena Larsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fio La Belle U | 2022-04-18 | 2025-09-27 | 31 | 4 | 12.9% |
| La Cucaracha | 2020-06-26 | 2020-08-08 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Walina | 2012-09-16 | 2019-10-13 | 84 | 4 | 4.8% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-27 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 59.342% | 5 |
| 2025-09-07 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2025-09-06 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.026% | 8 |
| 2025-08-10 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2025-08-09 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.000% | 5 |
| 2025-06-15 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2025-06-07 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2025-06-06 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2025-05-29 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2025-05-10 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.833% | 6 |
| 2025-05-03 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2025-02-02 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 54.167% | 4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2023-10-01 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.349% | 3 |
| 2023-09-17 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.024% | 1 |
| 2023-08-20 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2023-08-19 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.744% | 6 |
| 2023-08-18 | Fio La Belle U | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 4 |
| 2022-11-13 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 16 |
| 2022-11-13 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 50.667% | 14 |
| 2022-10-30 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 1 |
| 2022-10-30 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.167% | 1 |
| 2022-09-11 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2022-09-11 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2022-07-01 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.500% | 1 |
| 2022-05-27 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2022-05-27 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 19 |
| 2022-04-18 | Fio La Belle U | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.667% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | La Cucaracha | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | La Cucaracha | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.787% | 12 |
| 2020-06-27 | La Cucaracha | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.302% | 6 |
| 2020-06-26 | La Cucaracha | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 9 |
| 2019-10-13 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.078% | 8 |
| 2019-10-06 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.658% | 17 |
| 2019-10-05 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 20 |
| 2019-08-11 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.637% | 9 |
| 2019-08-10 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 56.078% | 14 |
| 2019-07-07 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 3 |
| 2019-07-05 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.470% | 4 |
| 2019-06-30 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.786% | 7 |
| 2019-06-29 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 10 |
| 2019-05-30 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.108% | 12 |
| 2019-05-26 | Walina | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 5 |
| 2019-05-11 | Walina | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.809% | 2 |
| 2019-05-04 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 8 |
| 2019-05-03 | Walina | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.681% | 3 |
| 2019-04-21 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.765% | 10 |
| 2019-04-19 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 17 |
| 2018-11-03 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 19 |
| 2018-10-21 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 9 |
| 2018-10-07 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 7 |
| 2018-09-23 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 55.049% | 15 |
| 2018-09-08 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.419% | 11 |
| 2018-09-08 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2018-08-25 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 10 |
| 2018-05-05 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 9 |
| 2018-04-28 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.245% | 6 |
| 2017-10-29 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.719% | 3 |
| 2017-07-09 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 54.825% | 22 |
| 2017-07-08 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 2 |
| 2017-06-30 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-11-06 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.263% | 13 |
| 2016-10-14 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 8 |
| 2016-08-06 | Walina | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.360% | 12 |
| 2016-08-06 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.362% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.304% | 8 |
| 2016-06-18 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 14 |
| 2016-06-17 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.826% | 4 |
| 2015-08-30 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 4 |
| 2015-08-23 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.884% | 2 |
| 2015-08-23 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2015-08-09 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.109% | 4 |
| 2015-08-08 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.804% | 22 |
| 2015-08-07 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 51.047% | 25 |
| 2015-07-05 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-07-04 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 2 |
| 2015-07-03 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.233% | 23 |
| 2015-06-28 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 3 |
| 2015-06-27 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.209% | 22 |
| 2015-06-11 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 8 |
| 2015-05-24 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 13 |
| 2015-05-15 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.760% | 18 |
| 2015-05-09 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 2 |
| 2015-04-25 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.899% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.295% | 24 |
| 2015-03-27 | Walina | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 56.279% | 40 |
| 2014-10-26 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 17 |
| 2014-10-18 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 1 |
| 2014-09-07 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.942% | 22 |
| 2014-09-06 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 20 |
| 2014-08-24 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.116% | 5 |
| 2014-08-16 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.860% | 18 |
| 2014-08-09 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 15 |
| 2014-06-29 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.326% | 16 |
| 2014-06-27 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 4 |
| 2014-06-07 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2014-06-07 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2014-06-01 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 6 |
| 2014-06-01 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.667% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2014-05-11 | Walina | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 16 |
| 2014-05-03 | Walina | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.698% | 19 |
| 2014-04-27 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 14 |
| 2013-09-22 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 7 |
| 2013-09-21 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.638% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2013-08-17 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 7 |
| 2013-08-17 | Walina | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 16 |
| 2013-06-28 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 23 |
| 2013-05-18 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 27 |
| 2013-05-10 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 27 |
| 2013-05-04 | Walina | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.638% | 10 |
| 2012-10-14 | Walina | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 15 |
| 2012-09-23 | Walina | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 19 |
| 2012-09-16 | Walina | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.030% | 12 |