Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lena Hannu
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lena Hannu has 71 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 1 win (1.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-06-24 to 2023-06-11.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
3
Associated horses
71
Registered starts
1
Registered wins
1.4%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lena Hannu in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Belissima | 2019-10-12 | 2023-06-11 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Otylia | 2013-10-06 | 2018-10-13 | 25 | 1 | 4.0% |
| Miss Zirconia | 2012-06-24 | 2017-08-20 | 27 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-11 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.250% | 4 |
| 2023-06-10 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.452% | 3 |
| 2023-06-09 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 4 |
| 2023-05-07 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 54.286% | 9 |
| 2023-05-06 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.000% | 8 |
| 2022-07-24 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.333% | 7 |
| 2021-08-08 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 8 |
| 2021-08-08 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Belissima | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.679% | 11 |
| 2021-08-07 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 8 |
| 2020-09-27 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.595% | 5 |
| 2020-09-26 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 6 |
| 2020-08-23 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.674% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 11 |
| 2020-06-28 | Belissima | Medelsvår C:2 | 45.000% | 8 |
| 2019-10-20 | Belissima | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Belissima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.833% | 26 |
| 2019-10-19 | Belissima | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2019-10-12 | Belissima | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.833% | 12 |
| 2018-10-13 | Otylia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 9 |
| 2018-10-13 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.262% | 4 |
| 2018-09-09 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.905% | 7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Otylia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 6 |
| 2018-09-08 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 7 |
| 2018-08-05 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:2 | 49.767% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.298% | 9 |
| 2017-08-20 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:2 | 52.778% | 12 |
| 2017-08-20 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.000% | 11 |
| 2017-08-19 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 16 |
| 2017-08-19 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.340% | 13 |
| 2016-08-21 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 8 |
| 2016-08-21 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.000% | 10 |
| 2016-08-20 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.766% | 15 |
| 2016-08-20 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.766% | 17 |
| 2016-08-06 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.021% | 1 |
| 2016-08-06 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.383% | 2 |
| 2016-08-05 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 4 |
| 2016-08-05 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 3 |
| 2016-06-18 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 7 |
| 2016-06-18 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 8 |
| 2015-10-18 | Otylia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 8 |
| 2015-10-18 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.553% | 16 |
| 2015-10-17 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.889% | 15 |
| 2015-09-13 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:2 | 50.333% | 3 |
| 2015-09-13 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2015-09-12 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.511% | 4 |
| 2015-09-12 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 3 |
| 2015-08-09 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 50.851% | 13 |
| 2015-08-09 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.014% | 12 |
| 2015-08-08 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.099% | 13 |
| 2015-08-08 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 8 |
| 2015-02-21 | Otylia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 5 |
| 2015-02-21 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.170% | 6 |
| 2015-02-21 | Miss Zirconia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 6 |
| 2015-02-21 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.064% | 7 |
| 2014-08-17 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 45.638% | 15 |
| 2014-08-17 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 10 |
| 2014-08-16 | Otylia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.638% | 15 |
| 2014-08-16 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 13 |
| 2014-05-25 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.556% | 17 |
| 2014-05-24 | Miss Zirconia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 5 |
| 2014-05-24 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 16 |
| 2013-10-06 | Otylia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 6 |
| 2013-10-06 | Otylia | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.500% | 4 |
| 2013-10-06 | Miss Zirconia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.857% | 8 |
| 2013-10-06 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2013-08-11 | Miss Zirconia | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 5 |
| 2013-08-11 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 8 |
| 2013-08-10 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 5 |
| 2013-06-28 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 15 |
| 2012-06-24 | Miss Zirconia | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.234% | 11 |