Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Lea Landin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Lea Landin has 90 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 31 wins (34.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2020-02-23 to 2026-07-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
90
Registered starts
31
Registered wins
34.4%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Lea Landin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nians Bugatti | 2025-06-06 | 2026-07-31 | 16 | 11 | 68.8% |
| Oranjehof's Golden Delicius | 2025-02-15 | 2025-02-15 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Vlagberg´s Carway | 2023-02-10 | 2024-12-01 | 33 | 9 | 27.3% |
| Cristalls Gatling Gun | 2024-09-01 | 2024-11-02 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pajero van de Beekerheide | 2024-06-19 | 2024-10-12 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ängvaktarns Odette | 2020-02-23 | 2022-10-02 | 31 | 11 | 35.5% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-31 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2026-07-31 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.714% | 1 |
| 2026-07-05 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt A:P1 | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2026-06-13 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.536% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 72.361% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 1 |
| 2026-05-17 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2026-05-09 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2026-05-09 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 76.786% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2025-06-06 | Nians Bugatti | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2025-02-15 | Oranjehof's Golden Delicius | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-12-01 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.694% | 1 |
| 2024-11-24 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.222% | 1 |
| 2024-11-16 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2024-11-10 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.194% | 1 |
| 2024-11-02 | Cristalls Gatling Gun | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.176% | 9 |
| 2024-10-27 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 1 |
| 2024-10-12 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2024-09-08 | Cristalls Gatling Gun | FEI Inledande program ponny | 55.000% | 13 |
| 2024-09-07 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2024-09-01 | Cristalls Gatling Gun | FEI Inledande program ponny | 57.268% | 5 |
| 2024-08-18 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.821% | 4 |
| 2024-08-03 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.929% | 5 |
| 2024-06-30 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 57.679% | 8 |
| 2024-06-19 | Pajero van de Beekerheide | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 3 |
| 2024-04-28 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Ponnykür | 67.883% | 5 |
| 2024-04-13 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 67.387% | 2 |
| 2024-02-04 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.775% | 18 |
| 2023-11-04 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Inledande program ponny | 65.046% | 14 |
| 2023-10-08 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Inledande program ponny | 67.685% | 3 |
| 2023-09-24 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 66.622% | 4 |
| 2023-09-16 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Inledande program ponny | 68.611% | 5 |
| 2023-09-10 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.811% | 6 |
| 2023-08-05 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.121% | 3 |
| 2023-08-05 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.351% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.820% | 14 |
| 2023-07-02 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Ponnykür | 67.675% | 12 |
| 2023-07-01 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.829% | 8 |
| 2023-06-11 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 65.135% | 4 |
| 2023-06-10 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2023-05-20 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 74.211% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Ponnykür | 66.208% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 65.135% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 64.730% | 2 |
| 2023-04-29 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Pony Riders Individual/Championship (2021) | 60.086% | 5 |
| 2023-04-15 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 65.909% | 1 |
| 2023-03-25 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2023-03-25 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 4 |
| 2023-03-05 | Vlagberg´s Carway | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.270% | 10 |
| 2023-02-25 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2023-02-11 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 1 |
| 2023-02-10 | Vlagberg´s Carway | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 5 |
| 2022-10-02 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 1 |
| 2022-09-10 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.639% | 1 |
| 2022-09-03 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2022-07-02 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.194% | 1 |
| 2022-07-01 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2022-01-30 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 2 |
| 2021-09-19 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 76.607% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.407% | 1 |
| 2021-08-14 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2021-08-14 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 3 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2021-08-06 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 3 |
| 2021-02-28 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2021-02-28 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 2 |
| 2021-01-31 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2021-01-31 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.667% | 2 |
| 2020-09-26 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2020-08-30 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2020-07-31 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2020-07-12 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 2 |
| 2020-06-27 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2020-06-14 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 4 |
| 2020-06-07 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 3 |
| 2020-02-23 | Ängvaktarns Odette | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.593% | 3 |