Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kristina Yokota
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kristina Yokota has 183 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 10 wins (5.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-05-09 to 2026-08-16.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
183
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
5.5%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Kristina Yokota in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Camparas | 2016-03-28 | 2026-08-16 | 66 | 4 | 6.1% |
| Elmstar | 2012-07-07 | 2023-05-12 | 82 | 4 | 4.9% |
| F | 2016-03-06 | 2021-05-02 | 25 | 2 | 8.0% |
| Capitola VDL | 2013-07-06 | 2013-08-04 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zebulon | 2010-05-09 | 2010-09-05 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-16 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.085% | 6 |
| 2026-08-09 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 61.282% | 6 |
| 2026-05-14 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 57.564% | 6 |
| 2026-05-09 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 1 |
| 2025-06-29 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.487% | 3 |
| 2025-06-28 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.701% | 4 |
| 2025-06-15 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.957% | 1 |
| 2025-06-14 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.149% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.723% | 4 |
| 2025-05-01 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.787% | 5 |
| 2025-04-17 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.103% | 7 |
| 2024-12-10 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.179% | 4 |
| 2024-04-27 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 60.299% | 6 |
| 2024-04-26 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 59.915% | 8 |
| 2024-04-01 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.395% | 8 |
| 2023-08-06 | Camparas | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.481% | 5 |
| 2023-08-05 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.277% | 2 |
| 2023-08-04 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.179% | 5 |
| 2023-07-06 | Camparas | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.510% | 5 |
| 2023-07-05 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 4 |
| 2023-06-29 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.171% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Camparas | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 57.941% | 3 |
| 2023-06-10 | Camparas | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 5 |
| 2023-06-09 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.462% | 3 |
| 2023-05-27 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.744% | 15 |
| 2023-05-26 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.393% | 7 |
| 2023-05-13 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.880% | 4 |
| 2023-05-12 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 8 |
| 2023-05-12 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 59.804% | 6 |
| 2023-05-06 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.830% | 7 |
| 2023-04-23 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.921% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.547% | 6 |
| 2022-10-21 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.154% | 6 |
| 2022-08-27 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.325% | 5 |
| 2022-08-26 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.350% | 6 |
| 2022-08-14 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2022-08-04 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.539% | 2 |
| 2022-08-03 | Camparas | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.351% | 5 |
| 2022-06-19 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.225% | 14 |
| 2022-06-18 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.179% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.235% | 11 |
| 2022-05-27 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2022-05-15 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2022-05-15 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 60.588% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 2 |
| 2022-05-07 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2022-04-24 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2022-03-05 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.321% | 20 |
| 2022-03-04 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.892% | 17 |
| 2021-08-28 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.726% | 23 |
| 2021-08-15 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.304% | 11 |
| 2021-07-06 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.382% | 5 |
| 2021-07-01 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 4 |
| 2021-07-01 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 58.571% | 6 |
| 2021-06-24 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 2 |
| 2021-06-20 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.912% | 8 |
| 2021-05-29 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.431% | 7 |
| 2021-05-28 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.432% | 5 |
| 2021-05-02 | F | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 5 |
| 2021-05-01 | F | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.965% | 4 |
| 2021-05-01 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 6 |
| 2020-10-18 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.574% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | F | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.973% | 18 |
| 2020-10-17 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.177% | 16 |
| 2020-10-16 | F | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 14 |
| 2020-09-19 | F | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.941% | 11 |
| 2020-09-04 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.752% | 34 |
| 2020-09-03 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.752% | 18 |
| 2020-08-28 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 61.814% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Elmstar | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.598% | 3 |
| 2020-08-07 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 8 |
| 2020-07-23 | F | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 2 |
| 2020-07-02 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.471% | 3 |
| 2020-03-07 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 7 |
| 2020-03-06 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 8 |
| 2020-02-15 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.245% | 13 |
| 2019-11-16 | Camparas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2019-10-25 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.804% | 13 |
| 2019-10-24 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.368% | 11 |
| 2019-10-19 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.961% | 13 |
| 2019-10-18 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 6 |
| 2019-10-18 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 5 |
| 2019-10-12 | Camparas | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2019-09-14 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.784% | 10 |
| 2019-08-31 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 8 |
| 2019-08-08 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.647% | 3 |
| 2019-08-04 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 5 |
| 2019-08-03 | F | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2019-08-02 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 12 |
| 2019-07-25 | Elmstar | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.412% | 2 |
| 2019-07-24 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.385% | 1 |
| 2019-07-04 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 6 |
| 2019-07-03 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 14 |
| 2019-06-16 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Elmstar | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.632% | 11 |
| 2019-06-14 | Camparas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.857% | 12 |
| 2019-05-18 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 9 |
| 2019-05-12 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.351% | 3 |
| 2019-05-05 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 6 |
| 2019-05-04 | Camparas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.548% | 11 |
| 2019-04-18 | Camparas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.024% | 16 |
| 2019-04-13 | Camparas | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 10 |
| 2017-09-10 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Camparas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2017-08-26 | Camparas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 4 |
| 2017-08-10 | Camparas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 5 |
| 2017-07-06 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 10 |
| 2017-07-05 | F | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 5 |
| 2017-06-21 | Camparas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 7 |
| 2017-06-17 | F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 10 |
| 2017-05-13 | Camparas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.714% | 18 |
| 2017-05-07 | F | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2017-05-07 | Camparas | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 25 |
| 2017-04-29 | F | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 14 |
| 2017-04-29 | F | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 8 |
| 2017-04-17 | F | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 11 |
| 2017-04-09 | F | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 8 |
| 2017-04-01 | Camparas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2017-03-18 | F | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 6 |
| 2017-02-25 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 8 |
| 2016-11-06 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 2 |
| 2016-11-05 | Camparas | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 12 |
| 2016-10-15 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 10 |
| 2016-10-01 | F | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2016-10-01 | Camparas | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2016-06-06 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 11 |
| 2016-06-05 | Camparas | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.500% | 11 |
| 2016-05-22 | Camparas | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.500% | 23 |
| 2016-05-05 | Camparas | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 51.833% | 13 |
| 2016-05-01 | Camparas | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.545% | 24 |
| 2016-04-24 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 38 |
| 2016-03-28 | F | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2016-03-28 | Camparas | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 15 |
| 2016-03-27 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 13 |
| 2016-03-06 | F | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2015-11-08 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 20 |
| 2015-10-31 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 10 |
| 2015-08-08 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.233% | 19 |
| 2015-07-04 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 12 |
| 2015-06-27 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.279% | 16 |
| 2015-05-24 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 11 |
| 2015-05-14 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.186% | 17 |
| 2015-05-01 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.651% | 32 |
| 2014-10-26 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.605% | 33 |
| 2014-10-05 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 18 |
| 2014-09-20 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 15 |
| 2014-09-13 | Elmstar | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 8 |
| 2014-08-30 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.043% | 21 |
| 2014-08-16 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 1 |
| 2014-05-17 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 21 |
| 2014-05-11 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 13 |
| 2014-04-27 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 10 |
| 2013-09-22 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.556% | 29 |
| 2013-09-21 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.778% | 6 |
| 2013-08-24 | Elmstar | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.667% | 13 |
| 2013-08-04 | Capitola VDL | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.303% | 18 |
| 2013-08-03 | Capitola VDL | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.500% | 28 |
| 2013-08-03 | Elmstar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 22 |
| 2013-08-02 | Capitola VDL | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.069% | 16 |
| 2013-08-02 | Elmstar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 15 |
| 2013-07-07 | Elmstar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.857% | 19 |
| 2013-07-06 | Capitola VDL | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 52.069% | 31 |
| 2013-05-18 | Elmstar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 18 |
| 2013-05-09 | Elmstar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2013-04-21 | Elmstar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Elmstar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2012-10-14 | Elmstar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 24 |
| 2012-10-14 | Elmstar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2012-09-23 | Elmstar | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2012-09-23 | Elmstar | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2012-08-05 | Elmstar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 10 |
| 2012-08-04 | Elmstar | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Elmstar | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 14 |
| 2010-09-05 | Zebulon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.182% | 11 |
| 2010-08-08 | Zebulon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 14 |
| 2010-08-07 | Zebulon | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 5 |
| 2010-08-06 | Zebulon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 6 |
| 2010-08-06 | Zebulon | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.000% | 31 |
| 2010-05-09 | Zebulon | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 3 |