Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kristina Sjöblom Andreasson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kristina Sjöblom Andreasson has 99 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 22 wins (22.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-01-30 to 2026-08-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
9
Associated horses
99
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
22.2%
Win %
Associated horses
9 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Kristina Sjöblom Andreasson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hope Solo (SWB) | 2026-05-03 | 2026-08-08 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Cinnamon KG (SWB) | 2024-03-30 | 2024-09-08 | 7 | 6 | 85.7% |
| Romeo | 2022-09-18 | 2022-10-16 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Security | 2017-06-17 | 2022-03-19 | 21 | 5 | 23.8% |
| Sarastro (SWB) | 2019-04-28 | 2019-09-14 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Davy Crockett | 2014-09-07 | 2016-06-11 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
| Helmer | 2015-05-01 | 2015-10-04 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lotharius Lord | 2014-02-09 | 2014-03-09 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Theo | 2010-01-30 | 2012-11-11 | 26 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-08 | Hope Solo (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2026-06-20 | Hope Solo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Hope Solo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2026-05-03 | Hope Solo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2024-09-08 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.500% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2024-04-13 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2024-03-30 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2024-03-30 | Cinnamon KG (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Romeo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2022-09-18 | Romeo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Security | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2021-11-28 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 2 |
| 2021-11-11 | Security | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-11 | Security | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.722% | 3 |
| 2019-09-14 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.389% | 3 |
| 2019-08-11 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2019-08-10 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Security | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 10 |
| 2019-05-19 | Security | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Security | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 10 |
| 2019-05-01 | Security | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 11 |
| 2019-05-01 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.107% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Sarastro (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2019-03-23 | Security | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 14 |
| 2018-09-22 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 1 |
| 2018-09-16 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 1 |
| 2018-08-23 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2018-06-02 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.048% | 2 |
| 2018-05-05 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2017-11-04 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 16 |
| 2017-10-21 | Security | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 1 |
| 2017-10-08 | Security | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Security | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 5 |
| 2017-07-01 | Security | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 3 |
| 2017-06-17 | Security | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 14 |
| 2016-06-11 | Davy Crockett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2016-06-11 | Davy Crockett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 12 |
| 2016-06-04 | Davy Crockett | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 8 |
| 2016-05-22 | Davy Crockett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 3 |
| 2016-05-22 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2016-05-08 | Davy Crockett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2016-04-24 | Davy Crockett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 14 |
| 2016-04-24 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2016-04-17 | Davy Crockett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 4 |
| 2015-11-21 | Davy Crockett | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 15 |
| 2015-10-04 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2015-10-04 | Helmer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2015-09-27 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Helmer | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2015-09-19 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2015-09-19 | Helmer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 8 |
| 2015-08-29 | Davy Crockett | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2015-05-24 | Helmer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2015-05-01 | Helmer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 7 |
| 2014-10-02 | Davy Crockett | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 33 |
| 2014-09-21 | Davy Crockett | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.000% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Davy Crockett | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.800% | 15 |
| 2014-03-09 | Lotharius Lord | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 10 |
| 2014-03-09 | Lotharius Lord | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.404% | 13 |
| 2014-02-09 | Lotharius Lord | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 2 |
| 2014-02-09 | Lotharius Lord | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.103% | 3 |
| 2012-11-11 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 18 |
| 2012-11-03 | Theo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.977% | 11 |
| 2012-11-03 | Theo | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 10 |
| 2012-10-27 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 14 |
| 2012-10-27 | Theo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.651% | 32 |
| 2012-10-14 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 12 |
| 2012-10-14 | Theo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 16 |
| 2012-05-13 | Theo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 4 |
| 2012-01-22 | Theo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 9 |
| 2012-01-22 | Theo | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 21 |
| 2011-11-06 | Theo | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 7 |
| 2011-09-10 | Theo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 12 |
| 2011-06-19 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 15 |
| 2011-06-19 | Theo | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 9 |
| 2011-06-12 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 9 |
| 2011-06-12 | Theo | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2011-06-02 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.681% | 19 |
| 2011-04-10 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 22 |
| 2011-04-03 | Theo | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 21 |
| 2011-04-03 | Theo | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.556% | 26 |
| 2010-09-26 | Theo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2010-09-04 | Theo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 12 |
| 2010-06-20 | Theo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 9 |
| 2010-04-10 | Theo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2010-01-30 | Theo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 7 |