Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kristina Levin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kristina Levin has 79 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 9 wins (11.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-10-07 to 2026-05-31.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
79
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
11.4%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Kristina Levin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zackarel (SWB) | 2019-04-14 | 2026-05-31 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| Aperitif | 2016-10-09 | 2019-06-16 | 31 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sloots Sir Justice | 2014-09-21 | 2016-05-15 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% |
| EG Duc Tho | 2015-06-26 | 2015-06-28 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Kava | 2015-05-02 | 2015-05-02 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| GRC Gangster | 2012-10-07 | 2014-09-27 | 17 | 1 | 5.9% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-31 | Zackarel (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.167% | 6 |
| 2024-06-29 | Zackarel (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.947% | 8 |
| 2024-05-12 | Zackarel (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Zackarel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2023-07-22 | Zackarel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2023-07-21 | Zackarel (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Aperitif | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.118% | 10 |
| 2019-05-26 | Zackarel (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 69.800% | 2 |
| 2019-05-25 | Zackarel (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.600% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Zackarel (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.800% | 1 |
| 2019-05-01 | Zackarel (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.363% | 12 |
| 2019-04-14 | Zackarel (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2019-03-17 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.814% | 14 |
| 2019-03-16 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 16 |
| 2018-11-04 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.480% | 16 |
| 2018-10-21 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2018-10-20 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.784% | 15 |
| 2018-09-16 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.549% | 13 |
| 2018-07-07 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.137% | 12 |
| 2018-07-06 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.108% | 14 |
| 2018-06-07 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 24 |
| 2018-05-20 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.255% | 14 |
| 2018-05-19 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.490% | 8 |
| 2018-04-15 | Aperitif | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.088% | 13 |
| 2018-03-23 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.029% | 26 |
| 2018-03-11 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.029% | 12 |
| 2017-11-04 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.289% | 15 |
| 2017-10-20 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.377% | 15 |
| 2017-09-24 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.684% | 5 |
| 2017-09-23 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.921% | 13 |
| 2017-09-02 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.579% | 16 |
| 2017-08-13 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 6 |
| 2017-08-12 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.123% | 5 |
| 2017-06-03 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.421% | 21 |
| 2017-05-20 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.868% | 21 |
| 2017-05-01 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 6 |
| 2017-04-30 | Aperitif | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.377% | 11 |
| 2017-02-18 | Aperitif | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 2 |
| 2016-10-30 | Aperitif | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 2 |
| 2016-10-29 | Aperitif | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.404% | 5 |
| 2016-10-09 | Aperitif | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 3 |
| 2016-05-15 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 62.018% | 10 |
| 2016-05-07 | Sloots Sir Justice | FEI Ponnykür | 59.167% | 11 |
| 2015-10-03 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 4 |
| 2015-09-27 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 60.307% | 7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 64.868% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 5 |
| 2015-06-28 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.974% | 9 |
| 2015-06-28 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 60.132% | 8 |
| 2015-06-27 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2015-06-27 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 4 |
| 2015-06-26 | EG Duc Tho | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 6 |
| 2015-06-07 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 57.895% | 8 |
| 2015-05-14 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:P1 | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Kava | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2015-04-26 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.974% | 5 |
| 2015-04-12 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 1 |
| 2015-04-10 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.605% | 5 |
| 2015-03-08 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.763% | 7 |
| 2014-10-26 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.273% | 22 |
| 2014-09-27 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 59.298% | 16 |
| 2014-09-21 | Sloots Sir Justice | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 4 |
| 2014-09-14 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 59.167% | 20 |
| 2014-05-25 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 62.281% | 6 |
| 2014-01-25 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 4 |
| 2013-10-27 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 65.921% | 3 |
| 2013-10-13 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 58.289% | 13 |
| 2013-09-01 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2013-09-01 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 8 |
| 2013-07-06 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 64.956% | 6 |
| 2013-05-09 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.289% | 7 |
| 2013-05-09 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2013-03-17 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 5 |
| 2013-03-17 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 62.763% | 3 |
| 2013-03-10 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:P1 | 57.237% | 16 |
| 2012-10-07 | GRC Gangster | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.105% | 1 |
| 2012-10-07 | GRC Gangster | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.241% | 2 |