Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kia Ahlberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kia Ahlberg has 105 registered starts with 7 associated horses, including 9 wins (8.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-05-15 to 2019-07-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
7
Associated horses
105
Registered starts
9
Registered wins
8.6%
Win %
Associated horses
7 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Kia Ahlberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Costadyr | 2013-09-13 | 2019-07-28 | 56 | 1 | 1.8% |
| Droom's Izáck | 2018-04-21 | 2018-05-10 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Bonne Delice | 2016-04-23 | 2016-10-02 | 7 | 2 | 28.6% |
| Rosdala Minerva | 2015-05-03 | 2016-10-02 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Rosdala Poseidon | 2014-06-29 | 2015-06-25 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Vera | 2011-05-15 | 2012-09-15 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Maria | 2011-06-18 | 2011-08-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-07-28 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.979% | 12 |
| 2019-05-05 | Costadyr | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.829% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Costadyr | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.239% | 13 |
| 2019-04-13 | Costadyr | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 56.838% | 11 |
| 2019-02-09 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2019-02-09 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2018-11-23 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.093% | 4 |
| 2018-11-11 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 9 |
| 2018-10-20 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.907% | 2 |
| 2018-10-20 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.787% | 8 |
| 2018-09-15 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.721% | 3 |
| 2018-08-07 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.163% | 2 |
| 2018-08-07 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2018-05-10 | Droom's Izáck | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.857% | 13 |
| 2018-05-10 | Droom's Izáck | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2018-04-21 | Droom's Izáck | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.667% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 3 |
| 2018-04-07 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 5 |
| 2018-03-20 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 9 |
| 2018-03-10 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.116% | 11 |
| 2018-02-11 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 2 |
| 2017-04-15 | Costadyr | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.061% | 20 |
| 2016-10-22 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 16 |
| 2016-10-09 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 15 |
| 2016-10-02 | Bonne Delice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 1 |
| 2016-10-02 | Bonne Delice | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 7 |
| 2016-10-02 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.895% | 3 |
| 2016-07-30 | Bonne Delice | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 11 |
| 2016-07-29 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2016-07-16 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 6 |
| 2016-07-02 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.783% | 23 |
| 2016-06-25 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 8 |
| 2016-06-19 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 4 |
| 2016-06-17 | Bonne Delice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2016-06-17 | Bonne Delice | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 3 |
| 2016-05-14 | Bonne Delice | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 10 |
| 2016-05-07 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 54.348% | 26 |
| 2016-05-06 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 12 |
| 2016-04-23 | Bonne Delice | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2016-04-03 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 55.109% | 13 |
| 2016-03-05 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 16 |
| 2016-02-20 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 15 |
| 2016-02-20 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 17 |
| 2016-02-13 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.255% | 19 |
| 2016-02-13 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.186% | 15 |
| 2015-11-28 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.383% | 17 |
| 2015-11-28 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 15 |
| 2015-09-19 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 7 |
| 2015-09-13 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 13 |
| 2015-09-12 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 20 |
| 2015-08-23 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.930% | 17 |
| 2015-07-25 | Costadyr | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.186% | 32 |
| 2015-07-24 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 17 |
| 2015-07-17 | Rosdala Minerva | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.800% | 2 |
| 2015-07-16 | Rosdala Minerva | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 91.600% | 1 |
| 2015-06-25 | Rosdala Poseidon | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2015-06-25 | Rosdala Poseidon | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 81.800% | 1 |
| 2015-06-25 | Rosdala Minerva | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.200% | 2 |
| 2015-06-21 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 8 |
| 2015-05-24 | Rosdala Minerva | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Rosdala Minerva | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.200% | 1 |
| 2015-05-16 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 56.778% | 34 |
| 2015-05-09 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 8 |
| 2015-05-03 | Rosdala Minerva | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.400% | 2 |
| 2015-04-11 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 15 |
| 2015-04-11 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.778% | 14 |
| 2015-03-28 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 16 |
| 2015-03-15 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 14 |
| 2015-03-08 | Rosdala Poseidon | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 3 |
| 2014-09-14 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 6 |
| 2014-08-16 | Rosdala Poseidon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 1 |
| 2014-08-15 | Rosdala Poseidon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.400% | 4 |
| 2014-07-24 | Rosdala Poseidon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.200% | 1 |
| 2014-06-30 | Rosdala Poseidon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.200% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Rosdala Poseidon | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.444% | 15 |
| 2014-05-04 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 13 |
| 2014-04-13 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.444% | 12 |
| 2014-04-12 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 25 |
| 2014-04-12 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 19 |
| 2014-03-08 | Costadyr | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.255% | 17 |
| 2013-09-13 | Costadyr | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.833% | 4 |
| 2012-09-15 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 3 |
| 2012-08-04 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 9 |
| 2012-08-04 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 5 |
| 2012-07-29 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.789% | 3 |
| 2012-07-29 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 3 |
| 2012-06-17 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.421% | 9 |
| 2012-06-17 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 3 |
| 2012-06-09 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 9 |
| 2012-06-09 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 5 |
| 2012-05-05 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.947% | 10 |
| 2012-05-05 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 8 |
| 2012-04-14 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.316% | 6 |
| 2012-04-14 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.897% | 8 |
| 2012-03-11 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 6 |
| 2012-03-11 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 6 |
| 2011-10-15 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.842% | 6 |
| 2011-09-17 | Vera | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.105% | 5 |
| 2011-09-17 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 8 |
| 2011-08-06 | Maria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 51.724% | 7 |
| 2011-07-16 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.759% | 6 |
| 2011-06-18 | Maria | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 11 |
| 2011-06-18 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 8 |
| 2011-05-15 | Vera | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.862% | 5 |