Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kerstin EkmanHake
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kerstin EkmanHake has 441 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 45 wins (10.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-12-06 to 2021-10-24.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
441
Registered starts
45
Registered wins
10.2%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Kerstin EkmanHake in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Finley Lärkelund | 2019-10-12 | 2021-10-24 | 32 | 9 | 28.1% |
| Kasparov KW | 2015-01-18 | 2020-10-31 | 133 | 15 | 11.3% |
| Vena Kirchoff | 2010-05-02 | 2016-05-08 | 126 | 9 | 7.1% |
| Carino | 2010-08-04 | 2015-02-21 | 149 | 12 | 8.1% |
| Maverick Star | 2009-12-06 | 2009-12-06 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-24 | Finley Lärkelund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 6 |
| 2021-10-09 | Finley Lärkelund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Finley Lärkelund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2021-07-03 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Finley Lärkelund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.048% | 1 |
| 2021-07-02 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 77.000% | 1 |
| 2021-06-12 | Finley Lärkelund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 8 |
| 2021-06-06 | Finley Lärkelund | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2020-10-31 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.294% | 10 |
| 2020-10-25 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 4 |
| 2020-10-24 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.676% | 3 |
| 2020-10-18 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 6 |
| 2020-10-11 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2020-09-27 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.903% | 9 |
| 2020-09-19 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2020-09-19 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 5 |
| 2020-09-12 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2020-09-06 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.871% | 13 |
| 2020-08-22 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2020-08-14 | Finley Lärkelund | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.600% | 7 |
| 2020-08-08 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 1 |
| 2020-08-02 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 3 |
| 2020-07-23 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 8 |
| 2020-07-22 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 9 |
| 2020-07-19 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.794% | 8 |
| 2020-07-17 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.833% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2020-03-15 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 8 |
| 2020-03-14 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2020-02-16 | Finley Lärkelund | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2020-01-19 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2019-12-08 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.487% | 6 |
| 2019-12-07 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2019-10-13 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 5 |
| 2019-10-12 | Finley Lärkelund | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 4 |
| 2019-02-17 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.402% | 5 |
| 2018-11-04 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 4 |
| 2018-11-02 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.145% | 5 |
| 2018-10-27 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.282% | 2 |
| 2018-10-19 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.479% | 10 |
| 2018-10-14 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.480% | 3 |
| 2018-09-30 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.513% | 4 |
| 2018-09-30 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.706% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.196% | 1 |
| 2018-07-20 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.444% | 6 |
| 2018-07-19 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.684% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 3 |
| 2018-06-06 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.906% | 10 |
| 2018-05-12 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 13 |
| 2018-05-11 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 16 |
| 2018-04-29 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.684% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.461% | 2 |
| 2018-04-28 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.205% | 4 |
| 2018-04-08 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.510% | 3 |
| 2018-03-31 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.265% | 3 |
| 2018-03-30 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.128% | 2 |
| 2018-03-25 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2018-02-17 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.608% | 8 |
| 2018-02-16 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.188% | 6 |
| 2017-11-25 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.903% | 6 |
| 2017-11-04 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.079% | 5 |
| 2017-08-20 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.474% | 2 |
| 2017-07-23 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I Kür | 66.083% | 4 |
| 2017-07-22 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.360% | 4 |
| 2017-07-21 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 5 |
| 2017-07-02 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I Kür | 65.083% | 8 |
| 2017-06-30 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.526% | 2 |
| 2017-06-25 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.307% | 8 |
| 2017-06-24 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 12 |
| 2017-06-11 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 1 |
| 2017-06-04 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.728% | 10 |
| 2017-05-26 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.789% | 9 |
| 2017-04-15 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.026% | 11 |
| 2017-04-01 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2017-01-15 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 1 |
| 2016-11-05 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 6 |
| 2016-10-29 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 4 |
| 2016-10-09 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.193% | 6 |
| 2016-09-10 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 72.391% | 1 |
| 2016-08-14 | Kasparov KW | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.018% | 9 |
| 2016-08-13 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 9 |
| 2016-08-04 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 4 |
| 2016-07-31 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 2 |
| 2016-07-30 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 9 |
| 2016-07-24 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.167% | 11 |
| 2016-07-23 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.649% | 10 |
| 2016-07-01 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 3 |
| 2016-07-01 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 2 |
| 2016-06-19 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 7 |
| 2016-06-04 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 2 |
| 2016-05-22 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.261% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 1 |
| 2016-05-14 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 8 |
| 2016-05-08 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 16 |
| 2016-05-06 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 9 |
| 2016-04-17 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2016-04-10 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.174% | 10 |
| 2016-03-05 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.761% | 2 |
| 2016-02-14 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 1 |
| 2016-01-24 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 1 |
| 2015-11-29 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.581% | 1 |
| 2015-11-29 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.870% | 1 |
| 2015-11-29 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.093% | 3 |
| 2015-11-15 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.404% | 6 |
| 2015-11-01 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.395% | 2 |
| 2015-11-01 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.152% | 1 |
| 2015-11-01 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 4 |
| 2015-10-31 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.087% | 1 |
| 2015-10-31 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 2 |
| 2015-10-24 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.684% | 6 |
| 2015-10-24 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 8 |
| 2015-10-11 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.876% | 9 |
| 2015-10-10 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2015-10-10 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.717% | 2 |
| 2015-10-04 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.093% | 2 |
| 2015-10-04 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2015-10-04 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.022% | 6 |
| 2015-09-19 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.837% | 6 |
| 2015-09-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.698% | 5 |
| 2015-09-13 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 9 |
| 2015-09-13 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.597% | 6 |
| 2015-09-13 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 4 |
| 2015-09-12 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 8 |
| 2015-09-12 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 10 |
| 2015-09-12 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 12 |
| 2015-08-30 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.450% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 9 |
| 2015-08-22 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 2 |
| 2015-08-22 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 3 |
| 2015-08-22 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.413% | 4 |
| 2015-07-19 | Kasparov KW | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.456% | 7 |
| 2015-07-19 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 3 |
| 2015-07-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 4 |
| 2015-07-18 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.196% | 5 |
| 2015-07-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2015-07-16 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 4 |
| 2015-07-04 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.217% | 6 |
| 2015-07-04 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.830% | 7 |
| 2015-07-03 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 2 |
| 2015-07-03 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.698% | 10 |
| 2015-06-27 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2015-06-26 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 5 |
| 2015-06-21 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 6 |
| 2015-06-21 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.047% | 5 |
| 2015-06-12 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.256% | 3 |
| 2015-06-12 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 8 |
| 2015-06-06 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.616% | 5 |
| 2015-05-30 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 2 |
| 2015-05-24 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 6 |
| 2015-05-24 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 4 |
| 2015-05-24 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 8 |
| 2015-05-17 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.302% | 9 |
| 2015-05-16 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 11 |
| 2015-05-16 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 14 |
| 2015-05-14 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.767% | 5 |
| 2015-05-03 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.186% | 2 |
| 2015-04-30 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 7 |
| 2015-04-26 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.953% | 3 |
| 2015-04-26 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 3 |
| 2015-04-26 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 6 |
| 2015-04-25 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 4 |
| 2015-04-18 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.804% | 7 |
| 2015-04-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.628% | 4 |
| 2015-04-12 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 8 |
| 2015-04-11 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 7 |
| 2015-04-11 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 12 |
| 2015-03-29 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 6 |
| 2015-03-29 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 5 |
| 2015-03-22 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 5 |
| 2015-03-22 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 5 |
| 2015-03-22 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 7 |
| 2015-03-15 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 16 |
| 2015-03-08 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 17 |
| 2015-02-21 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 18 |
| 2015-02-15 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 2 |
| 2015-02-15 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.333% | 1 |
| 2015-02-15 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.047% | 1 |
| 2015-02-08 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 1 |
| 2015-02-01 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 20 |
| 2015-01-18 | Kasparov KW | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 6 |
| 2014-08-03 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 6 |
| 2014-07-27 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.256% | 7 |
| 2014-07-23 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 11 |
| 2014-07-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 9 |
| 2014-07-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.772% | 16 |
| 2014-07-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.271% | 17 |
| 2014-07-17 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.302% | 24 |
| 2014-07-17 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2014-06-27 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2014-06-27 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.754% | 4 |
| 2014-06-08 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 3 |
| 2014-06-07 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 9 |
| 2014-06-01 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 8 |
| 2014-05-31 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 6 |
| 2014-05-30 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 14 |
| 2014-05-25 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 16 |
| 2014-05-11 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 5 |
| 2014-05-04 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 27 |
| 2014-04-26 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2014-04-21 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 12 |
| 2014-04-21 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.391% | 11 |
| 2014-04-21 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 9 |
| 2014-04-13 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 26 |
| 2014-04-13 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 15 |
| 2014-03-30 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 9 |
| 2014-03-09 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 14 |
| 2014-03-09 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.421% | 23 |
| 2014-02-23 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 3 |
| 2014-01-19 | Carino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.125% | 5 |
| 2013-12-08 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 1 |
| 2013-12-08 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.605% | 1 |
| 2013-11-17 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.848% | 20 |
| 2013-11-03 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2013-11-03 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 6 |
| 2013-11-03 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.326% | 6 |
| 2013-11-03 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.087% | 5 |
| 2013-11-02 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.279% | 10 |
| 2013-11-02 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 12 |
| 2013-11-02 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 5 |
| 2013-10-20 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 4 |
| 2013-10-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.791% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.342% | 24 |
| 2013-09-29 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 7 |
| 2013-09-29 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.739% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.721% | 5 |
| 2013-09-28 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.085% | 9 |
| 2013-09-22 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.798% | 5 |
| 2013-09-21 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.202% | 10 |
| 2013-09-21 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 5 |
| 2013-09-15 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 4 |
| 2013-09-14 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.761% | 15 |
| 2013-09-13 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.152% | 17 |
| 2013-09-13 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 12 |
| 2013-09-01 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 13 |
| 2013-09-01 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.609% | 15 |
| 2013-09-01 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.209% | 11 |
| 2013-09-01 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 2 |
| 2013-08-18 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 8 |
| 2013-08-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.217% | 1 |
| 2013-08-17 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.395% | 6 |
| 2013-08-17 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.556% | 9 |
| 2013-07-28 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 13 |
| 2013-07-27 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 20 |
| 2013-07-27 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 21 |
| 2013-07-27 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.630% | 8 |
| 2013-07-26 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 16 |
| 2013-07-20 | Carino | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.283% | 19 |
| 2013-07-20 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 13 |
| 2013-07-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.957% | 4 |
| 2013-07-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.434% | 15 |
| 2013-07-18 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.233% | 24 |
| 2013-07-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 9 |
| 2013-07-17 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 9 |
| 2013-07-05 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 5 |
| 2013-07-05 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.889% | 3 |
| 2013-07-05 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.522% | 4 |
| 2013-06-29 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 8 |
| 2013-06-29 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 7 |
| 2013-06-29 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 4 |
| 2013-06-28 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.915% | 3 |
| 2013-06-28 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2013-06-28 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.447% | 5 |
| 2013-06-28 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 2 |
| 2013-06-16 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 14 |
| 2013-06-16 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.556% | 4 |
| 2013-06-09 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 1 |
| 2013-06-02 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 2 |
| 2013-06-02 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 3 |
| 2013-06-02 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2013-05-26 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 13 |
| 2013-05-25 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.349% | 12 |
| 2013-05-25 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.512% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.889% | 1 |
| 2013-05-12 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.791% | 14 |
| 2013-05-11 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 14 |
| 2013-05-11 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.256% | 19 |
| 2013-05-11 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.848% | 3 |
| 2013-05-10 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 4 |
| 2013-05-10 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.279% | 26 |
| 2013-05-10 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 5 |
| 2013-05-10 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 9 |
| 2013-05-05 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 20 |
| 2013-05-05 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.778% | 11 |
| 2013-04-21 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 2 |
| 2013-04-20 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 13 |
| 2013-04-20 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2013-04-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 12 |
| 2013-04-14 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.333% | 13 |
| 2013-04-14 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.741% | 4 |
| 2013-04-14 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.942% | 2 |
| 2013-04-07 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.745% | 7 |
| 2013-04-07 | Carino | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.256% | 7 |
| 2013-04-07 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 6 |
| 2013-03-31 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 1 |
| 2013-03-31 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.815% | 2 |
| 2013-03-31 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 2 |
| 2013-03-30 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 3 |
| 2013-03-24 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2013-03-10 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.170% | 16 |
| 2013-02-10 | Vena Kirchoff | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2013-02-10 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 4 |
| 2012-11-25 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 2 |
| 2012-11-25 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.558% | 2 |
| 2012-11-04 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.783% | 4 |
| 2012-10-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 12 |
| 2012-09-30 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 7 |
| 2012-09-23 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 6 |
| 2012-09-23 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 4 |
| 2012-09-16 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 22 |
| 2012-09-15 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 5 |
| 2012-09-14 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 8 |
| 2012-09-02 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 15 |
| 2012-08-26 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 6 |
| 2012-08-18 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 1 |
| 2012-08-11 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 12 |
| 2012-07-29 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 5 |
| 2012-07-28 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 13 |
| 2012-07-28 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2012-07-27 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 17 |
| 2012-07-22 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 2 |
| 2012-07-21 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 22 |
| 2012-07-19 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.316% | 15 |
| 2012-07-08 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2012-06-30 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.979% | 9 |
| 2012-06-30 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 1 |
| 2012-06-29 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.915% | 1 |
| 2012-06-29 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2012-06-17 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2012-06-09 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 4 |
| 2012-06-06 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 7 |
| 2012-06-03 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 25 |
| 2012-05-27 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.444% | 6 |
| 2012-05-26 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.535% | 10 |
| 2012-05-26 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 6 |
| 2012-05-20 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.667% | 8 |
| 2012-05-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2012-05-19 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 9 |
| 2012-05-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 14 |
| 2012-05-13 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 9 |
| 2012-05-13 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 6 |
| 2012-05-13 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 5 |
| 2012-05-13 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.478% | 5 |
| 2012-05-12 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.579% | 3 |
| 2012-05-10 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 3 |
| 2012-05-10 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 3 |
| 2012-05-10 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.696% | 3 |
| 2012-05-06 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 9 |
| 2012-05-05 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 8 |
| 2012-05-01 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 15 |
| 2012-04-29 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2012-04-28 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.667% | 29 |
| 2012-04-22 | Carino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 10 |
| 2012-03-18 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 4 |
| 2011-11-20 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2011-11-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.130% | 1 |
| 2011-11-13 | Carino | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.889% | 4 |
| 2011-11-13 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2011-11-13 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.698% | 3 |
| 2011-10-23 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 9 |
| 2011-10-23 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.620% | 10 |
| 2011-10-22 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 7 |
| 2011-10-16 | Carino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 3 |
| 2011-10-16 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2011-09-25 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 2 |
| 2011-09-17 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 10 |
| 2011-09-11 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.263% | 3 |
| 2011-09-11 | Carino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 2 |
| 2011-09-11 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.043% | 1 |
| 2011-09-04 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2011-08-21 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.870% | 13 |
| 2011-08-06 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 23 |
| 2011-08-04 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 9 |
| 2011-08-04 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 14 |
| 2011-08-03 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2011-07-24 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 11 |
| 2011-07-24 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2011-07-23 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2011-07-22 | Carino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2011-07-22 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.860% | 10 |
| 2011-07-22 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.814% | 4 |
| 2011-07-17 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.789% | 2 |
| 2011-07-17 | Carino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 8 |
| 2011-07-02 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.953% | 3 |
| 2011-07-01 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 5 |
| 2011-06-05 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2011-06-05 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 5 |
| 2011-06-04 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 69.535% | 4 |
| 2011-05-21 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 9 |
| 2011-05-20 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 5 |
| 2011-05-20 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 7 |
| 2011-05-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 6 |
| 2011-04-30 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 9 |
| 2011-04-30 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.000% | 7 |
| 2011-04-24 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 8 |
| 2011-04-24 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 7 |
| 2011-04-24 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 6 |
| 2011-04-23 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2011-04-17 | Carino | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.158% | 10 |
| 2011-03-20 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.727% | 1 |
| 2011-03-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 2 |
| 2011-03-06 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2010-11-27 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 3 |
| 2010-11-27 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.070% | 2 |
| 2010-10-10 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2010-09-26 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2010-09-19 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 9 |
| 2010-09-12 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.739% | 2 |
| 2010-09-12 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.111% | 4 |
| 2010-09-05 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2010-09-05 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 6 |
| 2010-08-07 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 14 |
| 2010-08-06 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.444% | 9 |
| 2010-08-05 | Carino | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2010-08-04 | Carino | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 11 |
| 2010-08-04 | Carino | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 11 |
| 2010-08-01 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 72.558% | 2 |
| 2010-07-03 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 4 |
| 2010-07-03 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.556% | 2 |
| 2010-06-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.605% | 5 |
| 2010-06-20 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 57.826% | 22 |
| 2010-06-06 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 4 |
| 2010-06-06 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2010-05-16 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 10 |
| 2010-05-16 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2010-05-02 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 9 |
| 2010-05-02 | Vena Kirchoff | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2009-12-06 | Maverick Star | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.333% | 2 |