Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Kersti Sonesson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Kersti Sonesson has 109 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 11 wins (10.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-09-05 to 2026-08-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
6
Associated horses
109
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
10.1%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Kersti Sonesson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Toukere (SWB) | 2021-05-26 | 2026-08-23 | 48 | 8 | 16.7% |
| Prima Black-Welvet (SWB) | 2025-05-10 | 2025-06-28 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Coco Soleil | 2013-10-19 | 2019-03-02 | 30 | 1 | 3.3% |
| De Danann | 2017-09-10 | 2017-11-04 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| High Hope Haiti | 2009-09-05 | 2016-04-09 | 23 | 1 | 4.3% |
| Coco Bianca (F. 3) | 2011-09-25 | 2011-10-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-23 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.660% | 1 |
| 2026-05-29 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2026-05-21 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.894% | 7 |
| 2026-05-09 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 2 |
| 2026-03-21 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 66.809% | 4 |
| 2025-10-26 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.766% | 5 |
| 2025-09-14 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.340% | 5 |
| 2025-06-28 | Prima Black-Welvet (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 65.417% | 2 |
| 2025-05-29 | Prima Black-Welvet (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2025-05-10 | Prima Black-Welvet (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2025-02-01 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2024-08-25 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.632% | 3 |
| 2024-06-15 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.234% | 3 |
| 2024-06-02 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.213% | 5 |
| 2024-05-19 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.957% | 6 |
| 2023-11-26 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.649% | 4 |
| 2023-10-28 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.811% | 4 |
| 2023-08-20 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 3 |
| 2023-08-06 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 4 |
| 2023-07-27 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2023-05-18 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2023-04-10 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2023-04-10 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.973% | 6 |
| 2023-03-05 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 7 |
| 2023-03-05 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 5 |
| 2022-12-03 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.432% | 5 |
| 2022-11-26 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2022-10-15 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.429% | 11 |
| 2022-10-15 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 1 |
| 2022-10-09 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2022-10-09 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 16 |
| 2022-09-04 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2022-09-04 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.071% | 6 |
| 2022-08-21 | Toukere (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.400% | 2 |
| 2022-07-03 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.405% | 3 |
| 2022-06-26 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2022-06-26 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 2 |
| 2022-06-15 | Toukere (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 68.800% | 5 |
| 2022-05-22 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Toukere (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 4 |
| 2022-04-06 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2022-03-19 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 10 |
| 2022-03-06 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2021-09-30 | Toukere (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 66.400% | 44 |
| 2021-09-19 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2021-09-05 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Toukere (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.800% | 4 |
| 2021-07-04 | Toukere (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2021-06-12 | Toukere (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.400% | 9 |
| 2021-05-26 | Toukere (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.000% | 8 |
| 2019-03-02 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.243% | 14 |
| 2019-01-19 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 2 |
| 2017-11-04 | De Danann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 5 |
| 2017-09-24 | De Danann | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | De Danann | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 8 |
| 2017-05-07 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 7 |
| 2017-04-23 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 8 |
| 2017-04-23 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.111% | 4 |
| 2017-04-02 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 7 |
| 2017-02-11 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 2 |
| 2016-05-22 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 7 |
| 2016-05-08 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 11 |
| 2016-04-24 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 11 |
| 2016-04-10 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 6 |
| 2016-04-09 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 8 |
| 2016-01-30 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 13 |
| 2016-01-30 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.429% | 1 |
| 2015-12-05 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.222% | 12 |
| 2015-10-31 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 7 |
| 2015-10-18 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.681% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.234% | 7 |
| 2015-08-29 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 5 |
| 2015-07-04 | Coco Soleil | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 9 |
| 2015-06-14 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 15 |
| 2015-05-10 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 3 |
| 2015-05-02 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2015-03-28 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2015-03-07 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 15 |
| 2014-11-29 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 4 |
| 2014-11-08 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 16 |
| 2014-10-18 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 3 |
| 2014-09-28 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 7 |
| 2014-09-20 | Coco Soleil | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 8 |
| 2014-09-07 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.064% | 5 |
| 2014-08-17 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 5 |
| 2014-07-26 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.681% | 10 |
| 2014-07-05 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 6 |
| 2014-07-05 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 5 |
| 2014-06-22 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2014-06-08 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 7 |
| 2014-06-08 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 18 |
| 2014-05-18 | High Hope Haiti | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.222% | 7 |
| 2014-04-12 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 6 |
| 2014-03-29 | Coco Soleil | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 7 |
| 2013-10-19 | Coco Soleil | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2013-10-19 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 3 |
| 2013-08-17 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 15 |
| 2013-07-06 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 19 |
| 2013-06-06 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 15 |
| 2013-05-26 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 8 |
| 2013-05-11 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 10 |
| 2013-05-09 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 5 |
| 2012-09-16 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.789% | 10 |
| 2012-07-28 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 5 |
| 2011-10-23 | Coco Bianca (F. 3) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 22 |
| 2011-09-25 | Coco Bianca (F. 3) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 10 |
| 2009-09-05 | High Hope Haiti | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.333% | 17 |