Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Katja Stensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Katja Stensson has 91 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-02 to 2022-10-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
4
Associated horses
91
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Katja Stensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Helena | 2014-10-25 | 2022-10-23 | 63 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ezenstaufen | 2018-12-16 | 2019-09-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fire and Ice | 2018-04-22 | 2018-05-06 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nanook (SWB) | 2013-06-02 | 2015-08-23 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-23 | Helena | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.571% | 9 |
| 2022-10-22 | Helena | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 57.857% | 14 |
| 2022-08-21 | Helena | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.786% | 2 |
| 2022-07-21 | Helena | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 56.129% | 10 |
| 2020-07-23 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2020-07-16 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 9 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ezenstaufen | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2019-09-14 | Ezenstaufen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2019-08-31 | Ezenstaufen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.000% | 17 |
| 2019-04-13 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.119% | 13 |
| 2018-12-16 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.149% | 9 |
| 2018-12-16 | Ezenstaufen | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 9 |
| 2018-08-31 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 8 |
| 2018-08-19 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 7 |
| 2018-05-13 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.447% | 12 |
| 2018-05-06 | Fire and Ice | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 13 |
| 2018-05-06 | Helena | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 9 |
| 2018-04-22 | Fire and Ice | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 21 |
| 2017-12-03 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 14 |
| 2017-09-17 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.721% | 7 |
| 2017-07-22 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 17 |
| 2017-07-21 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 19 |
| 2017-03-19 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.186% | 14 |
| 2017-03-11 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 55.349% | 16 |
| 2017-02-25 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 11 |
| 2016-10-15 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.837% | 26 |
| 2016-10-02 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 16 |
| 2016-08-07 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.556% | 5 |
| 2016-08-06 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2016-08-05 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 8 |
| 2016-07-24 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 59.444% | 14 |
| 2016-07-23 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 16 |
| 2016-07-22 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2016-05-22 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 9 |
| 2016-05-15 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 7 |
| 2016-05-15 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | 10 |
| 2016-05-01 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 24 |
| 2016-04-13 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.574% | 13 |
| 2016-04-03 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.277% | 22 |
| 2016-03-20 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2016-03-20 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 14 |
| 2016-03-19 | Helena | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 16 |
| 2016-03-05 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 13 |
| 2016-03-05 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 9 |
| 2016-03-04 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.286% | 17 |
| 2016-02-07 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.778% | 4 |
| 2015-11-01 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 12 |
| 2015-11-01 | Helena | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 54.070% | 17 |
| 2015-10-10 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2015-10-10 | Helena | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 5 |
| 2015-08-30 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 2 |
| 2015-08-29 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 11 |
| 2015-08-29 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 10 |
| 2015-08-23 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 7 |
| 2015-08-06 | Helena | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.111% | 11 |
| 2015-08-05 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 12 |
| 2015-08-05 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.809% | 12 |
| 2015-07-15 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 9 |
| 2015-07-15 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2015-06-25 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 9 |
| 2015-06-25 | Helena | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 52.500% | 18 |
| 2015-06-06 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 10 |
| 2015-06-06 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 15 |
| 2015-05-30 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 26 |
| 2015-05-14 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.571% | 17 |
| 2015-05-14 | Helena | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.766% | 13 |
| 2015-04-26 | Helena | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 19 |
| 2014-10-25 | Helena | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.724% | 15 |
| 2014-10-25 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 7 |
| 2014-08-30 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 53.953% | 14 |
| 2014-08-16 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.977% | 13 |
| 2014-07-20 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.444% | — |
| 2014-07-19 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.787% | — |
| 2014-07-18 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 5 |
| 2014-07-18 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2014-06-29 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 10 |
| 2014-06-06 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2014-05-25 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.085% | 25 |
| 2014-05-03 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.489% | 15 |
| 2014-04-05 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 16 |
| 2014-03-29 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 2 |
| 2013-09-22 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2013-09-07 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.571% | 28 |
| 2013-09-07 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 24 |
| 2013-08-25 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.167% | 29 |
| 2013-07-25 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.026% | 8 |
| 2013-07-25 | Nanook (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.966% | 5 |
| 2013-06-15 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.489% | 33 |
| 2013-06-02 | Nanook (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 51.064% | 13 |