Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Katarina Forssell
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Katarina Forssell has 68 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 3 wins (4.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-10-02 to 2021-06-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
68
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
4.4%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Katarina Forssell in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pommac (SWB) | 2016-10-02 | 2021-06-20 | 68 | 3 | 4.4% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-20 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2021-06-20 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 7 |
| 2020-09-27 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2020-09-27 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.381% | 6 |
| 2020-09-20 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.857% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 5 |
| 2020-08-01 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 5 |
| 2020-07-22 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 10 |
| 2020-07-11 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2020-07-11 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.881% | 12 |
| 2020-03-15 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 7 |
| 2019-09-15 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2019-09-15 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2019-09-01 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 3 |
| 2019-09-01 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 4 |
| 2019-08-10 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 6 |
| 2019-07-26 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2019-07-26 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.429% | 14 |
| 2019-07-17 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 4 |
| 2019-07-13 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 7 |
| 2019-07-13 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 4 |
| 2019-06-08 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 6 |
| 2019-06-08 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-06-02 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.214% | 8 |
| 2019-05-18 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 7 |
| 2019-05-04 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 3 |
| 2019-05-04 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 6 |
| 2019-04-28 | Pommac (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.238% | 13 |
| 2019-03-16 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2019-03-16 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 7 |
| 2018-07-29 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2018-07-29 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2018-07-11 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 6 |
| 2018-07-11 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 9 |
| 2018-06-09 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2018-06-09 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 5 |
| 2018-06-02 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 1 |
| 2018-06-02 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.679% | 8 |
| 2018-05-20 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 7 |
| 2018-05-20 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 5 |
| 2018-05-05 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 15 |
| 2018-04-28 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2018-04-28 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2018-04-21 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2017-10-07 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 5 |
| 2017-09-17 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 7 |
| 2017-09-10 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 13 |
| 2017-08-12 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 11 |
| 2017-08-12 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 6 |
| 2017-08-05 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 13 |
| 2017-08-05 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.000% | 11 |
| 2017-07-12 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 4 |
| 2017-07-12 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 14 |
| 2017-06-30 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 10 |
| 2017-06-17 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 6 |
| 2017-06-17 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 10 |
| 2016-10-02 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.571% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Pommac (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 52.833% | 9 |