Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Karolina Pantzar
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Karolina Pantzar has 68 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 11 wins (16.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-04-14 to 2022-08-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
68
Registered starts
11
Registered wins
16.2%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Karolina Pantzar in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lucius | 2018-04-14 | 2022-08-20 | 68 | 11 | 16.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-08-20 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 18 |
| 2022-08-06 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2022-07-16 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2022-06-30 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 11 |
| 2022-06-19 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2022-05-29 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.630% | 3 |
| 2022-05-15 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 16 |
| 2022-05-15 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.148% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 22 |
| 2020-09-12 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 22 |
| 2020-09-05 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2020-09-05 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 3 |
| 2020-09-04 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2020-09-04 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.833% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 6 |
| 2020-08-30 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 22 |
| 2020-08-16 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 6 |
| 2020-08-16 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2020-08-08 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 14 |
| 2020-03-14 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 76.167% | 1 |
| 2020-03-14 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 74.833% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2020-03-08 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 60.179% | 14 |
| 2019-10-12 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 61.000% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2019-08-11 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2019-08-04 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.926% | 1 |
| 2019-07-28 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 2 |
| 2019-07-28 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-07-27 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 15 |
| 2019-07-27 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-06-08 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 17 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 2 |
| 2019-05-18 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 9 |
| 2019-05-18 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2019-05-10 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2019-04-27 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 13 |
| 2019-04-27 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 19 |
| 2019-04-13 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 7 |
| 2019-03-30 | Lucius | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 18 |
| 2019-03-10 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.393% | 9 |
| 2019-03-10 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2018-09-09 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 7 |
| 2018-08-26 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 7 |
| 2018-08-11 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 9 |
| 2018-08-11 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 7 |
| 2018-07-14 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2018-07-14 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lucius | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 14 |
| 2018-06-30 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.500% | 7 |
| 2018-06-17 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 3 |
| 2018-06-09 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 11 |
| 2018-05-26 | Lucius | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2018-05-12 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.481% | 7 |
| 2018-04-28 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 7 |
| 2018-04-22 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 17 |
| 2018-04-14 | Lucius | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 7 |