Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Karin Lärnefjord
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Karin Lärnefjord has 143 registered starts with 6 associated horses, including 24 wins (16.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-30 to 2023-04-02.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
6
Associated horses
143
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
16.8%
Win %
Associated horses
6 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Karin Lärnefjord in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aragorn | 2012-10-14 | 2023-04-02 | 98 | 16 | 16.3% |
| Kildegaards Ramses | 2022-05-01 | 2022-05-01 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Le-Parda | 2015-07-03 | 2018-06-29 | 19 | 3 | 15.8% |
| Hold Bob O'Bell | 2013-04-14 | 2015-09-27 | 9 | 3 | 33.3% |
| Rizo | 2011-10-22 | 2012-05-12 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Amaretto | 2011-04-30 | 2011-07-24 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-02 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2022-05-01 | Kildegaards Ramses | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.571% | 1 |
| 2020-07-18 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.745% | 4 |
| 2020-07-08 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.977% | 8 |
| 2018-06-30 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 8 |
| 2018-06-29 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.349% | 33 |
| 2018-05-17 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2018-04-29 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.558% | 16 |
| 2017-09-10 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 8 |
| 2017-08-27 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2017-08-27 | Le-Parda | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 7 |
| 2017-07-20 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 10 |
| 2017-07-20 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 3 |
| 2017-07-19 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.143% | 1 |
| 2017-06-18 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 3 |
| 2017-06-11 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.140% | 13 |
| 2017-06-11 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.778% | 3 |
| 2017-06-10 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.091% | 12 |
| 2017-05-25 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 13 |
| 2017-05-25 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2017-05-14 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 9 |
| 2017-05-14 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2017-05-13 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.605% | 12 |
| 2017-04-23 | Le-Parda | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2017-04-23 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.242% | 3 |
| 2017-04-14 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 6 |
| 2017-03-12 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 9 |
| 2017-03-05 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 5 |
| 2016-10-02 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.319% | 3 |
| 2016-09-25 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.617% | 3 |
| 2016-09-10 | Aragorn | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.512% | 9 |
| 2016-07-23 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.778% | 10 |
| 2016-07-22 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 10 |
| 2016-07-21 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.872% | 11 |
| 2016-06-19 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 8 |
| 2016-06-19 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 8 |
| 2016-06-14 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.532% | 2 |
| 2016-06-05 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.298% | 1 |
| 2016-05-29 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.064% | 12 |
| 2016-05-15 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 5 |
| 2016-05-07 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 12 |
| 2016-05-05 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 13 |
| 2016-04-13 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 15 |
| 2015-09-27 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.395% | 2 |
| 2015-09-06 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 7 |
| 2015-09-05 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 5 |
| 2015-08-05 | Le-Parda | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2015-07-22 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.191% | 9 |
| 2015-07-22 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.132% | 2 |
| 2015-07-17 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.222% | 16 |
| 2015-07-16 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 23 |
| 2015-07-03 | Le-Parda | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2015-06-07 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 5 |
| 2015-05-31 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 11 |
| 2015-05-24 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 8 |
| 2015-05-10 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 21 |
| 2015-04-30 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 10 |
| 2015-04-26 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 14 |
| 2015-03-28 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 6 |
| 2014-12-07 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 11 |
| 2014-11-16 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2014-11-08 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 4 |
| 2014-11-08 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 15 |
| 2014-10-05 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 28 |
| 2014-09-21 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 2 |
| 2014-09-13 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 8 |
| 2014-09-06 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 16 |
| 2014-08-31 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.763% | 1 |
| 2014-08-06 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 1 |
| 2014-07-27 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2014-07-23 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 8 |
| 2014-07-17 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 18 |
| 2014-07-16 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 11 |
| 2014-06-27 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 12 |
| 2014-06-27 | Aragorn | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 16 |
| 2014-06-15 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 15 |
| 2014-05-29 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2014-05-25 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2014-05-11 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.545% | 1 |
| 2014-04-27 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 14 |
| 2014-04-27 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.862% | 1 |
| 2014-04-13 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 4 |
| 2013-11-03 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.447% | 12 |
| 2013-10-06 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 18 |
| 2013-10-06 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 5 |
| 2013-09-29 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 23 |
| 2013-09-29 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 7 |
| 2013-09-21 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 73.448% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 5 |
| 2013-09-08 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.921% | 1 |
| 2013-08-18 | Aragorn | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2013-08-04 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2013-08-04 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 76.897% | 1 |
| 2013-07-19 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.333% | 3 |
| 2013-07-18 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 71.207% | 3 |
| 2013-07-04 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2013-07-04 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 5 |
| 2013-06-28 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 8 |
| 2013-06-28 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 1 |
| 2013-06-15 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2013-06-09 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.424% | 2 |
| 2013-06-06 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.069% | 1 |
| 2013-06-06 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.655% | 1 |
| 2013-06-06 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 5 |
| 2013-06-06 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 11 |
| 2013-05-19 | Aragorn | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.500% | 6 |
| 2013-05-19 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2013-05-19 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 8 |
| 2013-05-09 | Aragorn | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.658% | 1 |
| 2013-05-09 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.759% | 1 |
| 2013-04-14 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 7 |
| 2013-04-14 | Hold Bob O'Bell | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 75.345% | 1 |
| 2013-04-07 | Aragorn | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 8 |
| 2013-03-30 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.517% | 1 |
| 2012-10-14 | Aragorn | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 1 |
| 2012-05-12 | Rizo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 14 |
| 2012-04-29 | Rizo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 5 |
| 2012-04-29 | Rizo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.379% | 8 |
| 2011-11-05 | Rizo | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 9 |
| 2011-11-05 | Rizo | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 10 |
| 2011-10-22 | Rizo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 7 |
| 2011-10-22 | Rizo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 4 |
| 2011-07-24 | Amaretto | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 10 |
| 2011-07-23 | Amaretto | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2011-07-22 | Amaretto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.655% | 22 |
| 2011-07-02 | Amaretto | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 2 |
| 2011-07-01 | Amaretto | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 3 |
| 2011-07-01 | Amaretto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 2 |
| 2011-06-03 | Amaretto | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 5 |
| 2011-04-30 | Amaretto | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.895% | 20 |
| 2011-04-30 | Amaretto | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 15 |