Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Karin Axeen
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Karin Axeen has 126 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 4 wins (3.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-10 to 2026-06-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
126
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
3.2%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Karin Axeen in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cappuccino (SWB) | 2016-04-10 | 2026-06-06 | 126 | 4 | 3.2% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.026% | 7 |
| 2026-06-06 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.872% | 2 |
| 2025-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.875% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2025-08-09 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.250% | 5 |
| 2025-08-01 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 63.947% | 5 |
| 2025-08-01 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2025-06-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.132% | 3 |
| 2025-06-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.255% | 3 |
| 2025-06-07 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 61.447% | 6 |
| 2025-06-07 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.787% | 3 |
| 2025-05-30 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.574% | 6 |
| 2025-05-29 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.809% | 6 |
| 2025-05-24 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.128% | 7 |
| 2025-05-23 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.872% | 12 |
| 2025-05-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 55.000% | 11 |
| 2024-10-19 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.433% | 11 |
| 2024-10-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.766% | 12 |
| 2024-09-08 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 56.923% | 4 |
| 2024-09-08 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.468% | 5 |
| 2024-08-30 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 9 |
| 2024-08-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.511% | 8 |
| 2024-08-16 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.135% | 5 |
| 2024-08-11 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 60.250% | 8 |
| 2024-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.667% | 4 |
| 2024-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 57.625% | 8 |
| 2024-07-03 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.872% | 2 |
| 2024-06-27 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.660% | 7 |
| 2024-06-20 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.085% | 7 |
| 2023-10-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.757% | 8 |
| 2023-10-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 9 |
| 2023-10-20 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.784% | 12 |
| 2023-06-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 55.855% | 5 |
| 2023-06-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.404% | 1 |
| 2023-05-27 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.189% | 7 |
| 2023-05-27 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.064% | 3 |
| 2023-05-26 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 5 |
| 2023-05-26 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.426% | 3 |
| 2023-05-06 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.340% | 13 |
| 2023-04-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.649% | 4 |
| 2023-03-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.703% | 7 |
| 2023-03-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 5 |
| 2023-03-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2023-03-03 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 8 |
| 2022-11-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 8 |
| 2022-11-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 8 |
| 2022-10-22 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.596% | 10 |
| 2022-10-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 15 |
| 2022-06-30 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.468% | 5 |
| 2022-06-26 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 10 |
| 2022-06-23 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.892% | 3 |
| 2022-06-23 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.957% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 53.830% | 13 |
| 2022-06-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.378% | 8 |
| 2022-06-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.362% | 12 |
| 2022-05-15 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.340% | 5 |
| 2022-05-14 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 6 |
| 2022-04-24 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 5 |
| 2022-04-23 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 10 |
| 2021-08-15 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.405% | 6 |
| 2021-08-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2021-08-04 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.432% | 3 |
| 2021-08-04 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2021-07-01 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 3 |
| 2021-07-01 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.553% | 4 |
| 2021-06-20 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.574% | 11 |
| 2021-06-19 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.681% | 8 |
| 2020-10-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 11 |
| 2020-10-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.270% | 15 |
| 2020-10-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 59.255% | 13 |
| 2020-10-16 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 13 |
| 2020-10-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 3 |
| 2020-10-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.957% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.270% | 4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.936% | 7 |
| 2020-09-13 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.851% | 7 |
| 2020-09-12 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2020-09-12 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 54.730% | 4 |
| 2020-09-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 51.915% | 5 |
| 2020-08-30 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 9 |
| 2020-08-28 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 57.027% | 15 |
| 2020-08-28 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2020-08-09 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 11 |
| 2020-08-08 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 6 |
| 2020-07-02 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.486% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.233% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 5 |
| 2019-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 5 |
| 2019-07-04 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 7 |
| 2019-06-15 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 4 |
| 2019-06-14 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 9 |
| 2019-06-14 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 8 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 14 |
| 2019-05-12 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.905% | 18 |
| 2019-05-11 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 6 |
| 2019-05-11 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.581% | 11 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.571% | 10 |
| 2018-09-22 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2018-09-22 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.395% | 15 |
| 2018-08-19 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 11 |
| 2018-08-12 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 14 |
| 2018-08-08 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 7 |
| 2018-08-07 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 7 |
| 2017-08-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2017-08-17 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.191% | 15 |
| 2017-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2017-08-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 9 |
| 2017-07-27 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 17 |
| 2017-07-26 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 11 |
| 2017-07-06 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2017-07-05 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 13 |
| 2017-04-09 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 21 |
| 2016-09-04 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2016-05-28 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 16 |
| 2016-05-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.658% | 7 |
| 2016-05-21 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2016-05-15 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.000% | 7 |
| 2016-05-14 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.816% | 9 |
| 2016-05-01 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 52.105% | 9 |
| 2016-04-10 | Cappuccino (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 25 |