Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Julia Svensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Julia Svensson has 201 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 24 wins (11.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-09-04 to 2026-06-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
201
Registered starts
24
Registered wins
11.9%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Julia Svensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | 2023-11-12 | 2026-06-26 | 16 | 7 | 43.8% |
| Accras Angel (45) | 2016-04-24 | 2025-08-16 | 74 | 6 | 8.1% |
| Qayenne DS (SWB) | 2019-04-13 | 2024-08-17 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mr Regalo de Milagro | 2022-09-04 | 2022-09-04 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ragnarps Ismene | 2010-09-04 | 2017-03-25 | 59 | 6 | 10.2% |
| Carmen Belle | 2010-09-04 | 2015-10-11 | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| Don Berlic | 2014-05-03 | 2014-05-31 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Belize (45) (SWB) | 2013-04-21 | 2013-08-17 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-26 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.429% | 6 |
| 2026-05-09 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 71.429% | 3 |
| 2025-11-01 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.500% | 2 |
| 2025-10-26 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.000% | 12 |
| 2025-07-27 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.633% | 6 |
| 2025-06-29 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 2 |
| 2025-06-28 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.154% | 1 |
| 2025-06-01 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-24 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.179% | 1 |
| 2025-05-24 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2025-05-18 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.679% | 7 |
| 2025-04-27 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2025-04-18 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.638% | 4 |
| 2024-11-10 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2024-10-26 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.590% | 4 |
| 2024-09-01 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.324% | 25 |
| 2024-08-31 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.706% | 37 |
| 2024-08-25 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.471% | 6 |
| 2024-08-17 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 62.308% | 7 |
| 2024-06-14 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.017% | 5 |
| 2024-05-25 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2024-05-19 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 67.766% | 1 |
| 2024-04-21 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2023-11-26 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.255% | 2 |
| 2023-11-12 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | 2M2 Daffodil (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2023-06-17 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.961% | 12 |
| 2023-06-16 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.256% | 5 |
| 2023-05-21 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 10 |
| 2023-05-19 | Accras Angel (45) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.245% | 14 |
| 2023-04-22 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.188% | 2 |
| 2022-11-04 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 4 |
| 2022-10-29 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.410% | 4 |
| 2022-10-08 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.298% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Mr Regalo de Milagro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 8 |
| 2022-08-13 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.894% | 5 |
| 2022-07-09 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.405% | 3 |
| 2022-04-23 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 8 |
| 2021-11-21 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2021-10-31 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.054% | 1 |
| 2021-10-30 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.625% | 5 |
| 2021-08-29 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.486% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 2 |
| 2021-07-18 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2021-06-12 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.298% | 8 |
| 2020-10-18 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.617% | 17 |
| 2020-10-17 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.216% | 17 |
| 2020-10-10 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.784% | 2 |
| 2020-09-20 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.324% | 8 |
| 2020-09-06 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.595% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 11 |
| 2020-08-22 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 3 |
| 2020-08-15 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 63.500% | 12 |
| 2020-08-08 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 3 |
| 2020-06-17 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 8 |
| 2019-10-26 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 38.500% | 18 |
| 2019-10-26 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 5 |
| 2019-10-19 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.630% | 15 |
| 2019-10-05 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2019-09-14 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.524% | 3 |
| 2019-06-29 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.837% | 20 |
| 2019-06-27 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.857% | 23 |
| 2019-06-01 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2019-05-30 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.143% | 11 |
| 2019-05-25 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.262% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2019-05-01 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2019-04-27 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 20 |
| 2019-04-27 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 5 |
| 2019-04-13 | Qayenne DS (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 15 |
| 2019-04-13 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 53.571% | 25 |
| 2019-03-10 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 2 |
| 2019-03-10 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2018-07-15 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 13 |
| 2018-07-14 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 9 |
| 2018-06-17 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.972% | 3 |
| 2017-10-28 | Accras Angel (45) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 4 |
| 2017-09-03 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 12 |
| 2017-08-19 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 26 |
| 2017-07-08 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 17 |
| 2017-07-08 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2017-05-20 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 18 |
| 2017-04-29 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 10 |
| 2017-03-25 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 12 |
| 2017-03-25 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2016-10-23 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 2 |
| 2016-09-25 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.848% | 16 |
| 2016-09-04 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 24 |
| 2016-05-22 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 8 |
| 2016-04-24 | Accras Angel (45) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.714% | 24 |
| 2015-10-11 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2015-09-20 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 7 |
| 2015-09-05 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 66.360% | 7 |
| 2015-07-06 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2015-07-06 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2015-06-28 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.905% | 2 |
| 2015-06-26 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 10 |
| 2015-05-23 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 75.526% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2015-04-19 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2015-04-18 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.553% | 5 |
| 2015-04-12 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 4 |
| 2015-03-08 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2015-02-22 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 4 |
| 2014-10-11 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2014-09-27 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 63.904% | 9 |
| 2014-09-13 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.368% | 8 |
| 2014-09-13 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 11 |
| 2014-08-23 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 66.184% | 6 |
| 2014-08-17 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.474% | 7 |
| 2014-06-30 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 59.342% | 6 |
| 2014-06-29 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 62.237% | 5 |
| 2014-06-06 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 64.276% | 4 |
| 2014-05-31 | Don Berlic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.379% | 14 |
| 2014-05-10 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 6 |
| 2014-05-10 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2014-05-03 | Don Berlic | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.276% | 21 |
| 2014-05-03 | Don Berlic | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 53.333% | 25 |
| 2014-04-18 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 55.526% | 13 |
| 2014-04-18 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 57.763% | 11 |
| 2014-03-08 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 62.632% | 7 |
| 2013-10-20 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 4 |
| 2013-10-12 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 65.526% | 12 |
| 2013-09-28 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 58.816% | 25 |
| 2013-09-28 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 62.018% | 21 |
| 2013-09-08 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 61.009% | 20 |
| 2013-08-25 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 11 |
| 2013-08-25 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 59.605% | 8 |
| 2013-08-25 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.553% | 4 |
| 2013-08-25 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 63.289% | 4 |
| 2013-08-17 | Belize (45) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 19 |
| 2013-08-11 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2013-07-19 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.895% | 15 |
| 2013-06-08 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 4 |
| 2013-06-01 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 59.737% | 17 |
| 2013-05-12 | Belize (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 11 |
| 2013-05-04 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2013-05-04 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 58.421% | 9 |
| 2013-04-21 | Belize (45) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 13 |
| 2013-03-29 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 5 |
| 2013-03-29 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 10 |
| 2013-03-29 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.526% | 11 |
| 2013-03-29 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 14 |
| 2013-03-03 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.184% | 1 |
| 2013-03-03 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.026% | 7 |
| 2012-11-18 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.211% | 9 |
| 2012-11-18 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 2 |
| 2012-09-29 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.842% | 14 |
| 2012-09-29 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 4 |
| 2012-09-16 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:P1 | 55.614% | 26 |
| 2012-09-16 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 57.807% | 24 |
| 2012-09-08 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2012-09-01 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.018% | 12 |
| 2012-08-18 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 3 |
| 2012-08-18 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2012-08-04 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.368% | 9 |
| 2012-08-04 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 3 |
| 2012-08-04 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 8 |
| 2012-07-07 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2012-07-07 | Carmen Belle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 4 |
| 2012-07-07 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2012-07-07 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 7 |
| 2012-05-26 | Carmen Belle | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 5 |
| 2012-05-26 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 11 |
| 2012-05-26 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:P1 | 51.053% | 18 |
| 2012-05-05 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 5 |
| 2012-03-11 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 10 |
| 2012-03-11 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 9 |
| 2011-11-27 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.737% | 12 |
| 2011-11-27 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.345% | 8 |
| 2011-11-13 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 4 |
| 2011-11-13 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 11 |
| 2011-10-15 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 5 |
| 2011-10-15 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.828% | 8 |
| 2011-09-24 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2011-09-03 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.103% | 5 |
| 2011-08-06 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 2 |
| 2011-07-16 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.789% | 9 |
| 2011-07-16 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 7 |
| 2010-10-02 | Carmen Belle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.517% | 14 |
| 2010-10-02 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 20 |
| 2010-09-04 | Carmen Belle | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 1 |
| 2010-09-04 | Ragnarps Ismene | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 2 |