Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Julia Gudmundsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Julia Gudmundsson has 71 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 4 wins (5.6% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-04-23 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
71
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
5.6%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Julia Gudmundsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ninja 12 | 2018-08-11 | 2026-08-15 | 47 | 4 | 8.5% |
| Skånhällas Jack | 2016-04-23 | 2017-09-17 | 24 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2026-06-27 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.714% | 3 |
| 2026-05-09 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 72.429% | 2 |
| 2026-05-01 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2025-08-24 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2025-08-16 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.143% | 10 |
| 2025-04-05 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2024-11-30 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 3 |
| 2024-10-26 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.429% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2024-07-26 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-14 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2024-06-01 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 2 |
| 2024-04-27 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 6 |
| 2023-09-02 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2023-08-20 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.786% | 7 |
| 2023-07-01 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2023-06-10 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2023-03-25 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2022-10-29 | Ninja 12 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.190% | 4 |
| 2022-08-13 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2022-07-03 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2022-07-01 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 6 |
| 2022-06-11 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2022-05-08 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2021-10-30 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 19 |
| 2021-08-15 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2021-08-01 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 6 |
| 2021-07-04 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2021-06-05 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 11 |
| 2020-10-24 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2019-10-26 | Ninja 12 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 4 |
| 2019-08-25 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 17 |
| 2019-06-27 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 4 |
| 2019-05-18 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2019-05-10 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2019-04-27 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 14 |
| 2019-03-30 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 5 |
| 2018-10-27 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 10 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.464% | 16 |
| 2018-08-11 | Ninja 12 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 56.250% | 10 |
| 2017-09-17 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt A:P1 | 55.263% | 7 |
| 2017-08-05 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 8 |
| 2017-05-21 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2017-05-21 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 4 |
| 2017-03-25 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.071% | 9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 6 |
| 2016-09-24 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.821% | 12 |
| 2016-09-03 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2016-08-27 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.868% | 7 |
| 2016-08-27 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2016-08-13 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.579% | 6 |
| 2016-08-13 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.036% | 9 |
| 2016-08-03 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.342% | 7 |
| 2016-08-03 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 60.536% | 6 |
| 2016-07-02 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 13 |
| 2016-07-02 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 11 |
| 2016-06-06 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 6 |
| 2016-06-06 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2016-05-08 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2016-05-08 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 10 |
| 2016-04-23 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 11 |
| 2016-04-23 | Skånhällas Jack | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 11 |