Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Josephine Dinehage
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Josephine Dinehage has 155 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 28 wins (18.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2016-05-29 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
4
Associated horses
155
Registered starts
28
Registered wins
18.1%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Josephine Dinehage in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | 2022-04-24 | 2026-08-30 | 49 | 13 | 26.5% |
| Icy Q | 2019-08-25 | 2021-06-20 | 42 | 12 | 28.6% |
| Rans Sirius Black | 2017-09-24 | 2019-06-16 | 58 | 3 | 5.2% |
| Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | 2016-05-29 | 2017-05-14 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 58.298% | 3 |
| 2026-08-15 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 1 |
| 2026-08-15 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.426% | 2 |
| 2025-05-25 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2024-08-10 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.660% | 5 |
| 2024-07-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 4 |
| 2024-07-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.526% | 9 |
| 2024-07-07 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2024-07-07 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 63.085% | 3 |
| 2024-04-07 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 57.368% | 9 |
| 2024-03-31 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 60.658% | 10 |
| 2024-03-09 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2023-10-01 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | FEI Kür (J) (2017) | 64.867% | 7 |
| 2023-09-30 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.726% | 10 |
| 2023-08-26 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2023-08-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 16 |
| 2023-08-06 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 8 |
| 2023-08-05 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.243% | 7 |
| 2023-07-07 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.811% | 7 |
| 2023-07-02 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.892% | 1 |
| 2023-06-18 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.571% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 61.414% | 5 |
| 2023-05-20 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.051% | 3 |
| 2023-05-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 8 |
| 2023-04-30 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.808% | 3 |
| 2023-04-23 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2023-04-23 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 5 |
| 2023-04-07 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.108% | 5 |
| 2023-03-18 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2023-02-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.393% | 15 |
| 2022-10-02 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | FEI Ponnykür | 67.542% | 6 |
| 2022-10-01 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.107% | 9 |
| 2022-09-18 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.881% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-08-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 12 |
| 2022-08-14 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2022-08-07 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2022-07-28 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 1 |
| 2022-06-19 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 73.871% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.429% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.323% | 6 |
| 2022-05-27 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.286% | 1 |
| 2022-05-27 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.419% | 1 |
| 2022-05-22 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.258% | 2 |
| 2022-05-01 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.613% | 2 |
| 2022-04-29 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 72.903% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Amazon (F. 1) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.000% | 15 |
| 2021-06-20 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 66.554% | 7 |
| 2021-02-14 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 2 |
| 2020-10-18 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 61.316% | 10 |
| 2020-09-26 | Icy Q | FEI Inledande program ponny | 59.120% | 17 |
| 2020-09-20 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.727% | 1 |
| 2020-09-20 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 68.553% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.608% | 8 |
| 2020-08-09 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2020-08-09 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 70.417% | 2 |
| 2020-07-27 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 69.697% | 4 |
| 2020-07-25 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 62.928% | 6 |
| 2020-07-19 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.379% | 8 |
| 2020-07-12 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 3 |
| 2020-07-12 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.121% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.171% | 11 |
| 2020-07-04 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 59.685% | 15 |
| 2020-07-03 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.451% | 13 |
| 2020-06-21 | Icy Q | FEI Inledande program ponny | 55.556% | 16 |
| 2020-06-13 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.472% | 1 |
| 2020-06-13 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2020-06-07 | Icy Q | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.122% | 10 |
| 2020-03-15 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 3 |
| 2020-03-15 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 61.711% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.364% | 2 |
| 2020-03-08 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 3 |
| 2020-02-09 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.694% | 3 |
| 2020-02-09 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 62.895% | 6 |
| 2020-01-26 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 66.970% | 3 |
| 2020-01-18 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 5 |
| 2020-01-18 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 61.447% | 4 |
| 2019-12-08 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 68.788% | 2 |
| 2019-10-27 | Icy Q | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 2 |
| 2019-10-12 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Icy Q | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 70.909% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Icy Q | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 7 |
| 2019-09-15 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.278% | 1 |
| 2019-09-15 | Icy Q | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.389% | 1 |
| 2019-09-08 | Icy Q | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 76.607% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Icy Q | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.833% | 1 |
| 2019-08-25 | Icy Q | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2019-06-16 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.667% | 3 |
| 2019-06-16 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:P1 | 57.368% | 9 |
| 2019-06-02 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 6 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.611% | 5 |
| 2019-05-19 | Rans Sirius Black | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 56.212% | 10 |
| 2019-05-11 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.278% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:P1 | 52.763% | 13 |
| 2019-04-27 | Rans Sirius Black | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 60.606% | 5 |
| 2019-03-30 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 3 |
| 2019-03-30 | Rans Sirius Black | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 57.121% | 11 |
| 2019-03-23 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 20 |
| 2019-03-17 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 4 |
| 2019-03-17 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2019-02-10 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.528% | 3 |
| 2019-02-10 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2018-10-28 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2018-10-28 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.944% | 11 |
| 2018-09-29 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2018-09-15 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2018-09-15 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2018-08-26 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.500% | 4 |
| 2018-06-30 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 15 |
| 2018-06-29 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.472% | 17 |
| 2018-06-29 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 16 |
| 2018-06-10 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2018-06-10 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.333% | 4 |
| 2018-06-03 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 55.893% | 23 |
| 2018-06-03 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2018-05-27 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 5 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 3 |
| 2018-05-20 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.407% | 4 |
| 2018-05-12 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 6 |
| 2018-05-12 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2018-05-10 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 69.259% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 9 |
| 2018-04-29 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 4 |
| 2018-04-14 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2018-04-14 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.852% | 1 |
| 2018-03-30 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 8 |
| 2018-03-06 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2018-03-06 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2018-03-03 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2018-03-03 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 2 |
| 2018-02-11 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 8 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 6 |
| 2017-10-14 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Rans Sirius Black | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2017-05-14 | Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.333% | 9 |
| 2017-04-23 | Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.926% | 4 |
| 2016-06-12 | Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.857% | 4 |
| 2016-06-12 | Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.259% | 5 |
| 2016-05-29 | Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 50.536% | 6 |
| 2016-05-29 | Henfynyw Tywysog RWC 3 | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 53.519% | 3 |