Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Josefin Sabo
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Josefin Sabo has 169 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 14 wins (8.3% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-04-15 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
2
Associated horses
169
Registered starts
14
Registered wins
8.3%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Josefin Sabo in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bintang | 2018-10-20 | 2026-08-30 | 82 | 12 | 14.6% |
| Red Chilli | 2012-04-15 | 2018-06-10 | 87 | 2 | 2.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 1 |
| 2026-07-29 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.043% | 1 |
| 2026-07-16 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.872% | 2 |
| 2026-06-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 64.681% | 1 |
| 2026-05-31 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2026-05-16 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 55.833% | 6 |
| 2025-12-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.833% | 11 |
| 2024-09-22 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.167% | 1 |
| 2024-07-17 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 57.447% | 2 |
| 2024-07-04 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 59.574% | 2 |
| 2024-06-27 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2024-06-09 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.426% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Bintang | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.897% | 4 |
| 2023-10-01 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2023-08-26 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 8 |
| 2023-08-26 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.085% | 5 |
| 2023-08-12 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2023-08-12 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 65.250% | 4 |
| 2023-07-20 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2023-07-20 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.638% | 3 |
| 2023-07-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.929% | 1 |
| 2023-07-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.511% | 2 |
| 2023-06-29 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2023-06-29 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 58.404% | 2 |
| 2023-06-22 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2023-06-22 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2023-06-03 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 61.250% | 7 |
| 2023-05-27 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.426% | 2 |
| 2023-05-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.821% | 25 |
| 2023-05-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.865% | 6 |
| 2023-04-15 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2022-07-07 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.750% | 5 |
| 2022-07-07 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.936% | 1 |
| 2022-06-30 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2022-06-30 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.809% | 4 |
| 2022-06-26 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 1 |
| 2022-06-26 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.973% | 4 |
| 2022-05-21 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.393% | 12 |
| 2022-05-15 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2022-04-30 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.500% | 12 |
| 2022-04-30 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.919% | 4 |
| 2022-04-23 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 61.064% | 5 |
| 2022-03-19 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.964% | 9 |
| 2021-10-24 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 2 |
| 2021-10-10 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2021-10-10 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 7 |
| 2021-10-02 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 60.532% | 5 |
| 2021-10-02 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2021-08-14 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 5 |
| 2021-08-14 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2021-08-04 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2021-08-04 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.574% | 1 |
| 2021-07-22 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2021-07-22 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.468% | 6 |
| 2021-07-08 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.714% | 3 |
| 2021-07-08 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 56.170% | 6 |
| 2021-06-01 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.607% | 2 |
| 2021-06-01 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.893% | 1 |
| 2021-05-16 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 1 |
| 2020-10-03 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.027% | 9 |
| 2020-09-19 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.541% | 3 |
| 2020-09-12 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 53.784% | 16 |
| 2020-08-09 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.838% | 5 |
| 2020-08-08 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.357% | 3 |
| 2019-06-09 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.581% | 8 |
| 2019-06-08 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2019-06-07 | Bintang | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 55.000% | 12 |
| 2019-05-19 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.048% | 8 |
| 2019-05-18 | Bintang | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 5 |
| 2019-05-18 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.310% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Bintang | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2019-05-11 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 6 |
| 2019-04-07 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 4 |
| 2019-04-06 | Bintang | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 9 |
| 2019-04-06 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.071% | 5 |
| 2019-03-16 | Bintang | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 3 |
| 2019-03-16 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.095% | 14 |
| 2018-10-20 | Bintang | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2018-10-20 | Bintang | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.286% | 3 |
| 2018-06-10 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 10 |
| 2018-06-09 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.242% | 12 |
| 2018-06-08 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 57.000% | 10 |
| 2018-05-27 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.349% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2018-05-26 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 2 |
| 2018-05-19 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2018-05-19 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.667% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 6 |
| 2018-04-21 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 9 |
| 2018-04-21 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 8 |
| 2017-10-01 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 2 |
| 2017-09-30 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 15 |
| 2017-09-23 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 4 |
| 2017-09-02 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2017-09-02 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 1 |
| 2017-08-20 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 5 |
| 2017-08-19 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 8 |
| 2017-07-01 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 13 |
| 2017-07-01 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 10 |
| 2017-06-17 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 2 |
| 2017-06-10 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 5 |
| 2017-06-10 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2017-06-04 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 4 |
| 2017-06-03 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 15 |
| 2017-06-03 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.758% | 4 |
| 2017-06-02 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 12 |
| 2017-05-20 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 7 |
| 2017-05-20 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2017-04-08 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 10 |
| 2017-04-08 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2017-03-18 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 14 |
| 2017-03-18 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 2 |
| 2017-02-26 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 49.333% | 7 |
| 2016-10-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 14 |
| 2016-10-09 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.667% | 9 |
| 2016-09-03 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 8 |
| 2016-08-14 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2016-08-14 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 13 |
| 2016-06-06 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2016-06-04 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.143% | 15 |
| 2016-06-04 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 52.447% | 19 |
| 2016-05-29 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.571% | 10 |
| 2016-05-01 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 8 |
| 2016-05-01 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.979% | 16 |
| 2016-04-23 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 11 |
| 2016-04-23 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.000% | 4 |
| 2015-10-18 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 10 |
| 2015-06-27 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 50.714% | 14 |
| 2015-06-27 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 12.234% | 17 |
| 2015-06-26 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 14 |
| 2015-06-26 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.511% | 9 |
| 2015-06-07 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.000% | 8 |
| 2015-06-05 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.383% | 8 |
| 2015-05-22 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.000% | 9 |
| 2015-05-22 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.894% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 7 |
| 2015-05-17 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.553% | 10 |
| 2015-04-12 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 16 |
| 2014-08-30 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2014-08-30 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 11 |
| 2014-06-28 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2014-06-28 | Red Chilli | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.709% | 14 |
| 2014-06-27 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 6 |
| 2014-06-08 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 8 |
| 2014-06-07 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2014-05-11 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2013-10-20 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2013-09-22 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 22 |
| 2013-09-22 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.500% | 13 |
| 2013-08-07 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 11 |
| 2013-08-07 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 10 |
| 2013-07-06 | Red Chilli | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.737% | 25 |
| 2013-07-06 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 12 |
| 2013-04-21 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 10 |
| 2013-04-21 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 11 |
| 2012-10-06 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.414% | 8 |
| 2012-07-07 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.897% | 8 |
| 2012-04-28 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 19 |
| 2012-04-15 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 20 |
| 2012-04-15 | Red Chilli | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.667% | 31 |