Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Josefin Rudolfsson

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Josefin Rudolfsson has 135 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 15 wins (11.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-07-17 to 2026-05-23.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

9

Associated horses

135

Registered starts

15

Registered wins

11.1%

Win %

Associated horses

9 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Josefin Rudolfsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)2022-10-232026-05-2324416.7%
Ågårdens Zacaroll2019-05-012024-11-037228.6%
Power TH (SWB)2021-05-162024-05-12200.0%
Canon2013-10-272023-06-046546.2%
First Frontier TT (SWB)2022-11-132022-12-0422100.0%
Chantelle (SWB)2019-05-012019-05-01100.0%
Chablis2010-07-172013-11-031417.1%
Ilex2010-07-172013-08-101915.3%
Amoroso2012-11-112012-11-1111100.0%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-05-23Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)61.752%4
2026-05-09Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)66.795%3
2026-04-18Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)65.513%9
2026-04-12Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)61.154%9
2026-03-20Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)67.333%4
2025-09-27Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2024)69.342%1
2025-09-14Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)64.000%4
2025-08-31Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)64.667%4
2025-04-20Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)66.500%4
2025-04-06Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)64.500%5
2024-11-03Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)69.167%1
2024-11-03Ågårdens ZacarollMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.833%4
2024-09-29Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)65.000%4
2024-08-30Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)60.833%5
2024-08-24Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)70.500%2
2024-06-28Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)67.333%3
2024-05-12Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)65.000%5
2024-05-12Power TH (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2024)63.000%8
2024-04-21Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)68.714%2
2024-03-10Ågårdens ZacarollMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.667%4
2023-11-26Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt A:1 (2017)57.361%9
2023-11-12Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)66.429%4
2023-09-10Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)75.333%1
2023-06-04CanonGrand Prix Freestyle69.465%13
2023-06-02CanonGrand Prix (2022)65.935%15
2023-05-21CanonGrand Prix (2020)64.746%8
2023-05-20Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses69.400%8
2023-05-20CanonFEI Intermediate II (2021)66.373%6
2023-05-12CanonGrand Prix (2020)64.819%2
2023-04-08CanonGrand Prix (2020)62.754%5
2023-04-07Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)71.500%1
2023-03-05Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)69.667%2
2023-03-05Ågårdens ZacarollLätt A:3 (2013)70.857%1
2022-12-04First Frontier TT (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)71.333%1
2022-11-13First Frontier TT (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)68.000%1
2022-11-13Ågårdens ZacarollLätt A:3 (2013)65.429%2
2022-10-23Zappas Frank Dandy (SWB)Lätt B:3 (2019)59.194%13
2022-10-16CanonGrand Prix (2020)64.746%5
2022-06-05CanonGrand Prix Freestyle67.760%14
2022-06-03CanonGrand Prix (2020)65.630%18
2022-05-28CanonGrand Prix (2020)65.906%1
2022-05-04CanonGrand Prix (2020)64.022%4
2022-04-23CanonGrand Prix (2020)60.399%19
2022-04-22CanonFEI Intermediate II (2021)64.608%15
2022-03-20Ågårdens ZacarollLätt A:3 (2013)66.571%3
2022-03-19CanonGrand Prix (2020)65.616%8
2022-03-13CanonFEI Intermediate II (2021)66.275%4
2021-11-20CanonGrand Prix (2020)65.145%10
2021-11-14Ågårdens ZacarollLätt A:3 (2013)68.286%1
2021-10-16CanonGrand Prix (2020)64.058%7
2021-07-25CanonGrand Prix (2020)64.927%2
2021-07-11CanonGrand Prix Freestyle65.225%13
2021-07-10CanonGrand Prix (2020)65.254%6
2021-06-06CanonGrand Prix Freestyle62.584%5
2021-06-05CanonGrand Prix (2020)65.130%3
2021-05-16Power TH (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses64.000%6
2021-05-15CanonGrand Prix (2020)68.080%2
2021-05-01CanonGrand Prix (2020)63.152%9
2021-04-18CanonFEI Intermediate II (2021)68.333%2
2020-11-14CanonGrand Prix (2014)61.051%17
2020-09-04CanonGrand Prix (2014)62.022%22
2020-06-28CanonGrand Prix (2014)63.623%5
2020-02-16CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)69.608%2
2019-09-14CanonGrand Prix (2014)58.152%12
2019-08-18CanonGrand Prix (2014)65.362%2
2019-06-29CanonGrand Prix Special65.071%2
2019-06-07CanonGrand Prix (2014)62.739%11
2019-05-19CanonGrand Prix (2014)66.522%3
2019-05-18CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)67.157%4
2019-05-04CanonGrand Prix (2014)67.246%3
2019-05-01Chantelle (SWB)Lätt B:2 (2016)63.833%10
2019-05-01Ågårdens ZacarollLätt B:2 (2016)66.167%8
2019-04-27CanonGrand Prix (2014)56.775%20
2019-03-16CanonGrand Prix (2014)62.101%10
2018-11-04CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)64.265%9
2018-09-14CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)65.637%7
2018-09-01CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)62.696%11
2018-06-23CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)65.833%6
2018-04-21CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)65.049%8
2018-03-24CanonFEI Intermediate II (2017)65.686%4
2017-04-02CanonIntermédiaire I (2009)65.132%4
2017-02-26CanonPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.982%2
2017-02-18CanonIntermédiaire I (2009)64.386%6
2017-01-28CanonMedelsvår B:2 (2006)70.349%1
2016-11-06CanonIntermédiaire I (2009)61.886%16
2016-11-05CanonPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.816%18
2016-10-23CanonPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.132%10
2016-10-02CanonPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.351%8
2016-08-19CanonMedelsvår B:2 (2006)70.000%1
2016-04-08CanonMedelsvår B:4 (2003)69.891%1
2016-03-31CanonMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.543%11
2016-02-28CanonMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.261%12
2015-11-08CanonMedelsvår C:265.444%4
2015-11-08CanonMedelsvår B:4 (2003)67.935%3
2014-11-09CanonMedelsvår B:1 (2003)67.250%4
2014-10-05CanonMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.628%5
2014-06-01CanonMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.872%4
2014-06-01CanonMedelsvår C:270.222%2
2014-05-17CanonMedelsvår C:1 (2011)60.213%19
2014-05-11CanonMedelsvår C:1 (2011)58.298%20
2013-11-03ChablisPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.044%9
2013-10-27CanonLätt A:3 (2013)51.143%31
2013-08-10IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)63.553%23
2013-06-06ChablisPrix S:t Georges (2009)62.895%12
2013-05-19ChablisMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.413%3
2013-05-18ChablisMedelsvår B:2 (2006)68.605%7
2012-11-11AmorosoLätt A:1 (2007)71.842%1
2012-11-11ChablisMedelsvår B:1 (2003)71.750%1
2012-11-04ChablisIntermédiaire I (2009)61.491%20
2012-11-04IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)64.868%11
2012-09-16IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)67.588%10
2012-09-15ChablisPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.070%28
2012-09-15IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.719%14
2012-09-09ChablisPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.596%9
2012-09-09IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)67.982%2
2012-08-12IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)64.912%9
2012-07-01ChablisPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.298%5
2012-07-01IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.246%10
2012-06-30ChablisMedelsvår A:1 (2003)64.031%4
2012-05-20IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)62.544%12
2012-05-19ChablisMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.913%10
2012-05-19IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.044%12
2012-04-28IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)64.474%5
2012-03-04IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)64.035%11
2012-03-03IlexMedelsvår A:1 (2003)65.349%4
2011-10-16IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)66.930%1
2011-09-17IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.474%20
2011-05-22IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)66.842%4
2011-05-21ChablisMedelsvår B:4 (2003)66.087%6
2011-05-21IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.860%11
2011-05-08IlexIntermédiaire I (2009)61.491%18
2010-07-18ChablisMedelsvår B:2 (2006)66.434%4
2010-07-18IlexPrix S:t Georges (2009)64.298%5
2010-07-17ChablisMedelsvår C:266.000%8
2010-07-17IlexMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.070%15