Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Josefin Persson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Josefin Persson has 81 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 2 wins (2.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-09-15 to 2022-06-19.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
5
Associated horses
81
Registered starts
2
Registered wins
2.5%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Josefin Persson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Novedoso del Rio | 2022-05-27 | 2022-06-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lizz (SWB) | 2016-05-20 | 2021-10-03 | 48 | 2 | 4.2% |
| Eco SJ | 2015-04-06 | 2018-06-29 | 22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kitty | 2018-04-08 | 2018-04-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Skee Ronja | 2013-09-15 | 2014-09-21 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | Novedoso del Rio | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 45.714% | 2 |
| 2022-05-27 | Novedoso del Rio | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 58.871% | 6 |
| 2021-10-03 | Lizz (SWB) | FEI Ponnykür | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2021-10-01 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2021-09-19 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 58.929% | 8 |
| 2021-08-28 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2021-08-22 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2020-10-18 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.000% | 13 |
| 2020-10-04 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 4 |
| 2020-10-03 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.162% | 15 |
| 2020-09-27 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 3 |
| 2020-09-13 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.167% | 24 |
| 2020-03-08 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.442% | 10 |
| 2019-11-16 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 2 |
| 2019-10-20 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2019-10-12 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 12 |
| 2019-09-29 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2019-09-08 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 5 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.238% | 8 |
| 2019-06-15 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.000% | 9 |
| 2019-06-06 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.643% | 8 |
| 2019-05-26 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2019-05-25 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2019-05-11 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.929% | 15 |
| 2019-04-27 | Lizz (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.405% | 11 |
| 2019-04-22 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 12 |
| 2019-04-07 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 14 |
| 2019-04-07 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 15 |
| 2018-10-20 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2018-09-22 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.714% | 2 |
| 2018-08-18 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 14 |
| 2018-06-29 | Eco SJ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2018-06-06 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Eco SJ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.714% | 7 |
| 2018-05-10 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.364% | 3 |
| 2018-05-05 | Eco SJ | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 9 |
| 2018-04-08 | Kitty | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.929% | 27 |
| 2018-04-08 | Kitty | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 32 |
| 2017-10-22 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 3 |
| 2017-10-08 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.242% | 16 |
| 2017-08-06 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 8 |
| 2017-08-05 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 14 |
| 2017-08-04 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 12 |
| 2017-06-17 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 20 |
| 2017-06-10 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 9 |
| 2017-06-10 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.429% | 10 |
| 2017-05-21 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.394% | 6 |
| 2017-05-07 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.821% | 26 |
| 2017-05-07 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.758% | 11 |
| 2017-04-17 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.286% | 36 |
| 2017-04-09 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 25 |
| 2017-04-09 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.212% | 7 |
| 2017-03-12 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.143% | 14 |
| 2016-10-30 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 1 |
| 2016-10-30 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2016-10-23 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.333% | 10 |
| 2016-10-16 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.237% | 15 |
| 2016-10-16 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 16 |
| 2016-10-14 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 10 |
| 2016-10-08 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 2 |
| 2016-09-18 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 12 |
| 2016-09-18 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.939% | 11 |
| 2016-09-03 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 4 |
| 2016-08-27 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 10 |
| 2016-05-20 | Lizz (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 53.929% | 23 |
| 2016-04-23 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 55.758% | 27 |
| 2016-04-03 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.636% | 29 |
| 2015-10-18 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 7 |
| 2015-05-14 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 23 |
| 2015-05-14 | Eco SJ | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 6 |
| 2015-04-26 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.393% | 23 |
| 2015-04-06 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.821% | 31 |
| 2015-04-06 | Eco SJ | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.786% | 13 |
| 2014-09-21 | Skee Ronja | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.862% | 10 |
| 2014-09-21 | Skee Ronja | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 7 |
| 2014-09-07 | Skee Ronja | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 46.711% | 21 |
| 2014-09-07 | Skee Ronja | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.069% | 18 |
| 2014-06-01 | Skee Ronja | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.000% | 10 |
| 2013-10-06 | Skee Ronja | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.833% | 15 |
| 2013-09-15 | Skee Ronja | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.793% | 17 |