Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Johanna Rahm Juhlin
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Johanna Rahm Juhlin has 87 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 12 wins (13.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-10-16 to 2026-06-06.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
87
Registered starts
12
Registered wins
13.8%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Johanna Rahm Juhlin in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Birknaes Frederikke | 2020-09-19 | 2026-06-06 | 20 | 4 | 20.0% |
| Sara | 2012-05-01 | 2019-10-20 | 66 | 8 | 12.1% |
| Tolliver | 2011-10-16 | 2011-10-16 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-06 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 77.796% | 1 |
| 2026-05-24 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 2 |
| 2025-09-27 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2025-06-06 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2025-05-29 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2025-05-10 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.452% | 7 |
| 2024-06-06 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.839% | 2 |
| 2024-05-05 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2023-11-05 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 66.129% | 6 |
| 2023-09-24 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.290% | 2 |
| 2023-05-07 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.032% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2022-09-25 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 1 |
| 2022-06-06 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 4 |
| 2021-09-26 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2021-09-25 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 5 |
| 2020-09-19 | Birknaes Frederikke | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.452% | 8 |
| 2019-10-20 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 4 |
| 2019-04-13 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 4 |
| 2018-11-18 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.595% | 16 |
| 2018-09-23 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 4 |
| 2017-10-22 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 7 |
| 2017-10-22 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.553% | 7 |
| 2017-10-08 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2017-09-24 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 5 |
| 2017-06-06 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.468% | 30 |
| 2017-05-14 | Sara | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 24 |
| 2017-05-01 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.238% | 2 |
| 2017-04-17 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 21 |
| 2017-04-09 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 17 |
| 2016-10-23 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 7 |
| 2016-09-25 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2016-06-05 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.333% | 11 |
| 2016-05-22 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 4 |
| 2016-04-24 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2016-04-24 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2016-04-10 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 21 |
| 2016-03-27 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2016-03-27 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.121% | 17 |
| 2015-11-07 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2015-10-11 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 14 |
| 2015-10-11 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.970% | 17 |
| 2015-09-27 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 8 |
| 2015-09-27 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 2 |
| 2015-06-06 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.857% | 10 |
| 2015-05-24 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 7 |
| 2015-05-10 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 26 |
| 2015-05-10 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 2 |
| 2015-04-12 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2015-04-12 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2014-10-12 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.714% | 7 |
| 2014-10-12 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2014-09-28 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 13 |
| 2014-09-28 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2014-06-06 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 12 |
| 2014-06-06 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2014-05-29 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 14 |
| 2014-05-29 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.727% | 2 |
| 2014-05-18 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 17 |
| 2014-05-11 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 8 |
| 2014-05-01 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.697% | 4 |
| 2014-04-21 | Sara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.138% | 14 |
| 2014-04-06 | Sara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 5 |
| 2013-11-03 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 10 |
| 2013-10-27 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 3 |
| 2013-09-29 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.167% | 7 |
| 2013-09-22 | Sara | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 12 |
| 2013-09-22 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.167% | 3 |
| 2013-06-06 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2013-06-06 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 5 |
| 2013-06-02 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.889% | 1 |
| 2013-06-02 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 1 |
| 2013-05-05 | Sara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.310% | 1 |
| 2013-04-21 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.273% | 9 |
| 2013-04-14 | Sara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 7 |
| 2013-03-31 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2012-11-04 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 1 |
| 2012-11-04 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 3 |
| 2012-06-06 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2012-05-01 | Sara | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.333% | 19 |
| 2012-05-01 | Sara | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.909% | 8 |
| 2011-10-16 | Tolliver | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.241% | 24 |