Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Johanna Karlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Johanna Karlsson has 161 registered starts with 17 associated horses, including 25 wins (15.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-25 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
17
Associated horses
161
Registered starts
25
Registered wins
15.5%
Win %
Associated horses
17 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Johanna Karlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wiola (5) (SWB) | 2025-07-02 | 2026-08-30 | 8 | 4 | 50.0% |
| Zafir (SWB) | 2020-03-22 | 2026-05-30 | 12 | 4 | 33.3% |
| Wilgot (SWB) | 2025-10-05 | 2025-11-09 | 5 | 4 | 80.0% |
| Zilvermoon (SWB) | 2018-05-27 | 2021-10-02 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pleasure | 2011-04-17 | 2019-05-05 | 24 | 5 | 20.8% |
| Highway | 2012-08-26 | 2018-07-22 | 24 | 2 | 8.3% |
| Don Ferro (SWB) | 2016-05-05 | 2018-06-10 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Pamplona (5) (SWB) | 2015-03-14 | 2016-10-08 | 15 | 1 | 6.7% |
| Cessarini | 2015-08-19 | 2015-10-24 | 5 | 1 | 20.0% |
| Lady in Red | 2014-05-29 | 2015-04-08 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Provance | 2013-06-18 | 2014-05-25 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% |
| Farah Diba | 2014-03-08 | 2014-03-08 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mr Pomme | 2013-08-18 | 2013-08-18 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| My Girl | 2012-04-15 | 2013-08-18 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mrs C Softy | 2011-06-04 | 2011-08-13 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Aprilia (23) | 2011-07-02 | 2011-07-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Parador | 2010-04-25 | 2010-07-03 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 62.979% | 3 |
| 2026-06-07 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.833% | 11 |
| 2026-05-30 | Zafir (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2026-05-24 | Zafir (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.667% | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Wilgot (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 2 |
| 2025-11-09 | Wilgot (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2025-11-02 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.452% | 1 |
| 2025-10-26 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Wilgot (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | Wilgot (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.679% | 1 |
| 2025-10-05 | Wilgot (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 1 |
| 2025-09-28 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.613% | 1 |
| 2025-09-20 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2025-09-19 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2025-07-02 | Wiola (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2025-05-18 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-11 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 9 |
| 2021-10-02 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 10 |
| 2020-09-13 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.286% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 2 |
| 2020-08-09 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.730% | 4 |
| 2020-08-08 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2020-07-17 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 7 |
| 2020-07-08 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.698% | 11 |
| 2020-06-28 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.119% | 4 |
| 2020-03-22 | Zafir (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2020-03-21 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.952% | 13 |
| 2019-09-08 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 8 |
| 2019-09-01 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.190% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2019-06-02 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 2 |
| 2019-05-19 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 9 |
| 2019-05-05 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.500% | 16 |
| 2019-05-05 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.378% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 54.524% | 21 |
| 2018-11-04 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 2 |
| 2018-10-14 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 14 |
| 2018-07-22 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 5 |
| 2018-07-20 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.152% | 8 |
| 2018-06-16 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 14 |
| 2018-06-10 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 4 |
| 2018-06-10 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.721% | 14 |
| 2018-06-06 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 11 |
| 2018-06-02 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.111% | 4 |
| 2018-05-27 | Zilvermoon (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 52.222% | 6 |
| 2018-05-20 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.837% | 8 |
| 2018-05-20 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.814% | 15 |
| 2018-05-17 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.953% | 5 |
| 2018-05-17 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.256% | 13 |
| 2018-05-06 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.905% | 1 |
| 2018-04-29 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.814% | 21 |
| 2017-09-23 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.721% | 17 |
| 2017-09-10 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.233% | 4 |
| 2017-09-10 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.163% | 3 |
| 2017-06-30 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 3 |
| 2017-06-18 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 12 |
| 2017-06-11 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 14 |
| 2017-06-04 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 15 |
| 2017-05-26 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.065% | 10 |
| 2017-05-26 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 9 |
| 2017-05-21 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.043% | 1 |
| 2017-04-20 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.279% | 7 |
| 2017-04-06 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.222% | 3 |
| 2017-03-12 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2016-11-13 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 9 |
| 2016-10-08 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 7 |
| 2016-07-21 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.279% | 26 |
| 2016-05-15 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.628% | 2 |
| 2016-05-08 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 15 |
| 2016-05-07 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.022% | 21 |
| 2016-05-07 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.021% | 5 |
| 2016-05-06 | Highway | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 8 |
| 2016-05-05 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 11 |
| 2016-05-05 | Don Ferro (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 3 |
| 2016-05-05 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2016-04-23 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.021% | 11 |
| 2016-04-17 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 7 |
| 2016-03-13 | Highway | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 10 |
| 2015-10-24 | Cessarini | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 6 |
| 2015-10-10 | Highway | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 3 |
| 2015-09-27 | Cessarini | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2015-09-26 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 7 |
| 2015-09-06 | Cessarini | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.500% | 1 |
| 2015-08-29 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.818% | 1 |
| 2015-08-22 | Cessarini | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2015-08-19 | Cessarini | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.071% | 2 |
| 2015-07-22 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2015-07-22 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.939% | 3 |
| 2015-07-16 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2015-05-24 | Highway | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 11 |
| 2015-05-17 | Highway | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.319% | 6 |
| 2015-05-15 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.833% | 14 |
| 2015-05-14 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 59.667% | 19 |
| 2015-04-30 | Highway | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2015-04-25 | Highway | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.404% | 14 |
| 2015-04-08 | Lady in Red | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.000% | 2 |
| 2015-03-14 | Pamplona (5) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 60.833% | 22 |
| 2014-11-16 | Lady in Red | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2014-10-26 | Lady in Red | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2014-09-28 | Lady in Red | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 12 |
| 2014-07-25 | Highway | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 71.000% | 1 |
| 2014-07-17 | Lady in Red | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 7 |
| 2014-06-26 | Highway | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.167% | 16 |
| 2014-05-30 | Lady in Red | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 6 |
| 2014-05-29 | Lady in Red | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 6 |
| 2014-05-25 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 12 |
| 2014-05-25 | Provance | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 20 |
| 2014-05-18 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 9 |
| 2014-04-27 | Provance | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.053% | 2 |
| 2014-04-13 | Provance | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.711% | 1 |
| 2014-03-08 | Farah Diba | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 14 |
| 2013-11-17 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.478% | 6 |
| 2013-11-03 | Provance | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 18 |
| 2013-09-29 | Provance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | My Girl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 16 |
| 2013-08-18 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Provance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2013-08-18 | Provance | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.909% | 3 |
| 2013-08-18 | Mr Pomme | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 5 |
| 2013-06-29 | Provance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 6 |
| 2013-06-29 | Provance | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 11 |
| 2013-06-18 | My Girl | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2013-06-18 | My Girl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2013-06-18 | Provance | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.333% | 7 |
| 2013-05-19 | My Girl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2012-11-18 | My Girl | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 4 |
| 2012-09-30 | My Girl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 7 |
| 2012-09-08 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.250% | 6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 9 |
| 2012-08-26 | Highway | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.000% | 23 |
| 2012-06-19 | My Girl | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.207% | 5 |
| 2012-06-19 | My Girl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 3 |
| 2012-06-17 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 5 |
| 2012-06-03 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2012-06-03 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.116% | 11 |
| 2012-05-19 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.064% | 2 |
| 2012-05-19 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.698% | 4 |
| 2012-05-05 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 58.000% | 9 |
| 2012-04-28 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.106% | 2 |
| 2012-04-15 | My Girl | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2011-11-05 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.444% | 5 |
| 2011-08-13 | Mrs C Softy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.907% | 1 |
| 2011-08-13 | Pleasure | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 6 |
| 2011-07-22 | Mrs C Softy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 8 |
| 2011-07-02 | Aprilia (23) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.966% | 11 |
| 2011-07-02 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.617% | 1 |
| 2011-07-01 | Pleasure | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.444% | 1 |
| 2011-06-04 | Mrs C Softy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 5 |
| 2011-06-04 | Mrs C Softy | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 17 |
| 2011-04-17 | Pleasure | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 6 |
| 2010-07-03 | Parador | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 6 |
| 2010-06-20 | Parador | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 6 |
| 2010-06-20 | Parador | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 8 |
| 2010-04-25 | Parador | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.250% | 2 |