Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Johanna Hammarstrand
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Johanna Hammarstrand has 156 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 22 wins (14.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-06-09 to 2025-10-05.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
13
Associated horses
156
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
14.1%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Johanna Hammarstrand in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tekla J (SWB) | 2023-07-29 | 2025-10-05 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Hera J (67) (SWB) | 2017-08-05 | 2022-10-22 | 70 | 11 | 15.7% |
| Solbergs Bijou D'or (SWB) | 2021-07-31 | 2021-09-11 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Cazall (SWB) | 2021-06-05 | 2021-06-05 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Sandiego | 2016-04-17 | 2020-07-11 | 37 | 7 | 18.9% |
| High Five | 2013-06-09 | 2016-09-03 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pirgot (SWB) | 2016-02-20 | 2016-02-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Avontuur | 2015-05-10 | 2015-10-10 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Prince Ascot's Heart (SWB) | 2015-05-10 | 2015-06-14 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Quite Star | 2015-06-13 | 2015-06-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Shira | 2013-06-09 | 2014-05-21 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Denver J | 2013-10-19 | 2013-10-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hera J | 2013-06-09 | 2013-10-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-05 | Tekla J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2025-07-27 | Tekla J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2025-06-27 | Tekla J (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.857% | 2 |
| 2025-04-27 | Tekla J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 5 |
| 2023-09-28 | Tekla J (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 27 |
| 2023-07-29 | Tekla J (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.333% | 5 |
| 2022-10-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.496% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 3 |
| 2022-10-08 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.436% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.127% | 23 |
| 2022-09-02 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.363% | 15 |
| 2022-08-28 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.784% | 6 |
| 2022-08-27 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.017% | 4 |
| 2022-06-05 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 2 |
| 2022-06-04 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.718% | 4 |
| 2022-05-08 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.314% | 8 |
| 2022-05-07 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.795% | 6 |
| 2022-04-10 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.794% | 4 |
| 2022-04-09 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.949% | 4 |
| 2022-03-19 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.948% | 14 |
| 2022-03-18 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.021% | 12 |
| 2022-02-13 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.830% | 2 |
| 2022-02-12 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 66.915% | 4 |
| 2021-09-11 | Solbergs Bijou D'or (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 1 |
| 2021-08-29 | Solbergs Bijou D'or (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.714% | 10 |
| 2021-08-29 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 6 |
| 2021-08-28 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 4 |
| 2021-08-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.029% | 1 |
| 2021-08-21 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.974% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Solbergs Bijou D'or (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.065% | 8 |
| 2021-08-01 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.118% | 4 |
| 2021-07-31 | Solbergs Bijou D'or (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.833% | 6 |
| 2021-07-31 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.564% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Cazall (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-05-02 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.829% | 4 |
| 2021-05-01 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 26 |
| 2020-10-17 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2020-10-04 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.529% | 5 |
| 2020-10-03 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.410% | 4 |
| 2020-09-04 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 41 |
| 2020-09-03 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 23 |
| 2020-09-03 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 2 |
| 2020-08-23 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 68.500% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.974% | 5 |
| 2020-08-01 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.899% | 3 |
| 2020-07-26 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.615% | 5 |
| 2020-07-25 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.316% | 15 |
| 2020-07-11 | Sandiego | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 66.324% | 1 |
| 2020-03-01 | Sandiego | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 57.879% | 12 |
| 2020-03-01 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 58.846% | 8 |
| 2019-10-06 | Sandiego | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 54.697% | 13 |
| 2019-10-06 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.412% | 6 |
| 2019-10-06 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.303% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Sandiego | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 69.242% | 2 |
| 2019-09-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 59.118% | 6 |
| 2019-09-21 | Sandiego | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 62.692% | 5 |
| 2019-09-21 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.026% | 7 |
| 2019-09-08 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.897% | 5 |
| 2019-09-08 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 2 |
| 2019-08-24 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.043% | 12 |
| 2019-07-24 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.081% | 3 |
| 2019-07-24 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.703% | 1 |
| 2019-06-09 | Sandiego | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.128% | 7 |
| 2019-06-09 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 6 |
| 2019-06-08 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 57.447% | 7 |
| 2019-06-08 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.447% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.040% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Sandiego | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.152% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Sandiego | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 65.303% | 2 |
| 2019-03-23 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.767% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 62.121% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.349% | 3 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2018-10-13 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.372% | 7 |
| 2018-09-22 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.762% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.093% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-09-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.395% | 4 |
| 2018-09-15 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.452% | 3 |
| 2018-09-15 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2018-07-29 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.174% | 8 |
| 2018-06-15 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2018-05-27 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.302% | 2 |
| 2018-05-26 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.047% | 3 |
| 2018-05-09 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2017-10-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.191% | 2 |
| 2017-10-22 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.860% | 8 |
| 2017-10-08 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2017-10-07 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.340% | 1 |
| 2017-10-07 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.488% | 4 |
| 2017-10-07 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.558% | 8 |
| 2017-09-24 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.778% | 2 |
| 2017-09-24 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.556% | 1 |
| 2017-09-23 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2017-09-23 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.426% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 66.556% | 1 |
| 2017-08-06 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2017-08-05 | Hera J (67) (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.809% | 9 |
| 2017-06-03 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 2 |
| 2017-06-03 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 68.778% | 1 |
| 2017-05-10 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.596% | 11 |
| 2017-04-09 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.222% | 9 |
| 2017-04-09 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.196% | 5 |
| 2017-04-08 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2017-04-02 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.442% | 3 |
| 2016-10-22 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 1 |
| 2016-10-22 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 3 |
| 2016-10-09 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.349% | 5 |
| 2016-09-11 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 3 |
| 2016-09-11 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 5 |
| 2016-09-03 | Sandiego | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | High Five | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.047% | 7 |
| 2016-06-05 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 1 |
| 2016-05-11 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 2 |
| 2016-04-17 | Sandiego | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.889% | 6 |
| 2016-04-17 | High Five | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.444% | 5 |
| 2016-02-20 | Pirgot (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 4 |
| 2015-10-17 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 6 |
| 2015-10-11 | High Five | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2015-10-10 | Avontuur | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.326% | 9 |
| 2015-10-10 | High Five | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 3 |
| 2015-09-06 | Avontuur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 6 |
| 2015-09-05 | High Five | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 6 |
| 2015-08-01 | High Five | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.326% | 11 |
| 2015-06-14 | Avontuur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.109% | 10 |
| 2015-06-14 | Prince Ascot's Heart (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 4 |
| 2015-06-14 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Avontuur | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 5 |
| 2015-06-13 | Prince Ascot's Heart (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 57.800% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 6 |
| 2015-06-13 | Quite Star | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 10 |
| 2015-06-13 | Quite Star | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.936% | 14 |
| 2015-05-13 | Avontuur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 2 |
| 2015-05-13 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 8 |
| 2015-05-10 | Avontuur | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.149% | 4 |
| 2015-05-10 | Prince Ascot's Heart (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 6 |
| 2015-05-03 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 8 |
| 2014-10-18 | High Five | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 2 |
| 2014-10-11 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 9 |
| 2014-09-20 | High Five | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 51.857% | 5 |
| 2014-09-07 | High Five | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 19 |
| 2014-05-21 | Shira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 3 |
| 2013-10-19 | Denver J | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.333% | 3 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hera J | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2013-10-13 | Shira | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 5 |
| 2013-08-03 | Shira | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.571% | 8 |
| 2013-08-03 | Shira | Medelsvår C:2 | 55.111% | 11 |
| 2013-06-16 | High Five | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 61.200% | 4 |
| 2013-06-15 | High Five | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 63.200% | 3 |
| 2013-06-09 | Shira | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 7 |
| 2013-06-09 | High Five | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2013-06-09 | Hera J | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.667% | 27 |