Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Johanna Edvardsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Johanna Edvardsson has 65 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 10 wins (15.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-04-15 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
8
Associated horses
65
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
15.4%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Johanna Edvardsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | 2024-04-26 | 2026-08-30 | 36 | 7 | 19.4% |
| Daqline (SWB) | 2024-08-03 | 2024-08-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hagens Jennifer | 2016-06-12 | 2016-10-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holmtebo Noula | 2015-08-23 | 2015-09-12 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Angelus Spinning Sparrow | 2014-09-21 | 2014-09-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sing-Sing | 2012-09-08 | 2014-09-06 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | 2013-05-19 | 2014-07-26 | 16 | 2 | 12.5% |
| Arda´s Sprinter | 2012-04-15 | 2012-05-27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2026-08-29 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.333% | 8 |
| 2026-08-09 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 58.026% | 5 |
| 2026-07-29 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2026-06-14 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 67.000% | 4 |
| 2026-06-13 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.000% | 3 |
| 2026-05-30 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 64.342% | 3 |
| 2026-05-30 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2026-05-23 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.143% | 7 |
| 2026-05-23 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 64.111% | 4 |
| 2026-05-22 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2026-03-22 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 7 |
| 2026-03-22 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 62.833% | 7 |
| 2026-03-14 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.429% | 2 |
| 2026-02-19 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 70.286% | 1 |
| 2026-01-20 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 73.571% | 2 |
| 2025-10-18 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 9 |
| 2025-07-17 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2025-07-16 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.429% | 4 |
| 2025-06-18 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2025-05-23 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 5 |
| 2025-05-10 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 3 |
| 2025-05-04 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.710% | 1 |
| 2025-05-03 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 69.516% | 2 |
| 2025-04-21 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 2 |
| 2025-04-01 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2025-02-18 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.667% | 2 |
| 2025-02-16 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 2 |
| 2024-10-05 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2024-08-16 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 2 |
| 2024-08-03 | Daqline (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 11 |
| 2024-06-27 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 6 |
| 2024-06-01 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 10 |
| 2024-05-11 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 6 |
| 2024-04-26 | ZansaDora JE (F. 2) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2016-10-08 | Hagens Jennifer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 4 |
| 2016-06-12 | Hagens Jennifer | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.786% | 6 |
| 2015-09-12 | Holmtebo Noula | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 3 |
| 2015-08-23 | Holmtebo Noula | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.833% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Angelus Spinning Sparrow | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 53.966% | 17 |
| 2014-09-06 | Sing-Sing | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 6 |
| 2014-08-30 | Sing-Sing | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2014-08-30 | Sing-Sing | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.333% | 8 |
| 2014-07-26 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 3 |
| 2014-07-26 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.069% | 2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.383% | 3 |
| 2013-09-22 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 14 |
| 2013-09-22 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.851% | 11 |
| 2013-09-14 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2013-09-14 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2013-08-24 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 1 |
| 2013-08-07 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.429% | 1 |
| 2013-07-25 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 8 |
| 2013-07-25 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.000% | 4 |
| 2013-06-30 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.571% | 2 |
| 2013-06-30 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.500% | 2 |
| 2013-06-15 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.606% | 10 |
| 2013-06-14 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2013-05-19 | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 4 |
| 2012-09-08 | Sing-Sing | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2012-09-08 | Sing-Sing | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2012-05-27 | Arda´s Sprinter | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 74.483% | — |
| 2012-04-15 | Arda´s Sprinter | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 62.069% | 1 |