Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Johanna DueBoje
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Johanna DueBoje has 218 registered starts with 20 associated horses, including 70 wins (32.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2008-10-31 to 2026-08-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
20
Associated horses
218
Registered starts
70
Registered wins
32.1%
Win %
Associated horses
20 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Johanna DueBoje in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hesselhoej Diddle | 2026-06-12 | 2026-08-28 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Mc Tobi RB | 2023-07-26 | 2026-07-26 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Gwendolyn K | 2026-04-25 | 2026-05-31 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Estelle (1) (SWB) | 2025-03-08 | 2026-05-30 | 9 | 9 | 100.0% |
| Keane RVR | 2021-05-19 | 2025-11-15 | 20 | 8 | 40.0% |
| Ester (1) (SWB) | 2023-07-27 | 2025-10-03 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% |
| A Azalea (SWB) | 2024-09-01 | 2025-10-01 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Letoto | 2021-05-19 | 2025-08-30 | 14 | 4 | 28.6% |
| Mazy Klövenhöj | 2016-07-29 | 2022-11-13 | 45 | 21 | 46.7% |
| Zwingfly (SWB) | 2015-09-13 | 2021-04-23 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Eowyn | 2020-08-16 | 2020-08-29 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Mississippi (SWB) | 2017-09-16 | 2018-11-24 | 11 | 4 | 36.4% |
| South Hampton (SWB) | 2018-09-09 | 2018-09-23 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Don Corleone | 2008-10-31 | 2018-09-01 | 42 | 5 | 11.9% |
| Qazino | 2017-10-29 | 2017-11-04 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Brownie | 2009-08-28 | 2017-03-25 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Ekstra CML (43) (SWB) | 2014-09-07 | 2014-09-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hankey Bannister | 2012-07-20 | 2014-04-21 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| My Number One (6) | 2013-09-15 | 2013-10-01 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rossini | 2011-11-13 | 2011-11-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | Hesselhoej Diddle | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.400% | 1 |
| 2026-07-26 | Mc Tobi RB | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2026-06-12 | Hesselhoej Diddle | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.200% | 2 |
| 2026-05-31 | Gwendolyn K | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 73.085% | 1 |
| 2026-05-30 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.451% | 1 |
| 2026-05-29 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.961% | 1 |
| 2026-05-28 | Mc Tobi RB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.500% | 1 |
| 2026-04-25 | Gwendolyn K | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2025-11-15 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.696% | 8 |
| 2025-10-26 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 75.292% | 1 |
| 2025-10-25 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.912% | 1 |
| 2025-10-03 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.400% | 6 |
| 2025-10-01 | A Azalea (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 80.800% | 12 |
| 2025-09-30 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 84.200% | 4 |
| 2025-08-30 | Letoto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.981% | 1 |
| 2025-07-25 | Letoto | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.686% | 1 |
| 2025-06-15 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 72.094% | 1 |
| 2025-06-15 | Letoto | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.255% | 2 |
| 2025-06-15 | Keane RVR | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.353% | 4 |
| 2025-06-14 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 73.936% | 1 |
| 2025-06-14 | Letoto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.421% | 6 |
| 2025-06-14 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 2 |
| 2025-06-13 | A Azalea (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2025-05-25 | A Azalea (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.400% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | A Azalea (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 76.000% | 7 |
| 2025-05-17 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.200% | 3 |
| 2025-05-07 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 77.600% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Letoto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.578% | 2 |
| 2025-05-04 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.177% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Letoto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.363% | 1 |
| 2025-04-26 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.745% | 13 |
| 2025-03-30 | Letoto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.559% | 5 |
| 2025-03-16 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 75.213% | 1 |
| 2025-03-08 | Estelle (1) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2024-12-15 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.275% | 3 |
| 2024-09-26 | A Azalea (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.000% | 18 |
| 2024-09-26 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.200% | 8 |
| 2024-09-01 | A Azalea (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 85.800% | 2 |
| 2024-07-28 | Letoto | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 70.532% | 1 |
| 2024-06-29 | Letoto | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 60.851% | 3 |
| 2024-06-28 | Mc Tobi RB | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.833% | 4 |
| 2024-06-16 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.216% | 3 |
| 2024-06-14 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.000% | 2 |
| 2024-06-06 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 4 |
| 2024-06-01 | Ester (1) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.400% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 1 |
| 2024-03-22 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.846% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Keane RVR | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.967% | 6 |
| 2023-10-28 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 3 |
| 2023-09-28 | Ester (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 83.400% | 6 |
| 2023-08-19 | Ester (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.400% | 4 |
| 2023-07-27 | Letoto | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.214% | 2 |
| 2023-07-27 | Ester (1) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.800% | 1 |
| 2023-07-26 | Mc Tobi RB | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.000% | 1 |
| 2023-06-01 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.304% | 6 |
| 2023-05-20 | Letoto | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.036% | 2 |
| 2023-05-19 | Keane RVR | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.078% | 4 |
| 2023-04-30 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.872% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2023-04-18 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.468% | 1 |
| 2023-04-15 | Letoto | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 4 |
| 2023-02-11 | Letoto | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.536% | 2 |
| 2022-11-13 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.242% | 4 |
| 2022-11-12 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.203% | 4 |
| 2022-10-01 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.275% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 64.202% | 3 |
| 2022-09-04 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2022-08-16 | Keane RVR | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.787% | 1 |
| 2022-07-27 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Special | 70.298% | 2 |
| 2022-07-26 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2020) | 72.544% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.670% | 2 |
| 2022-06-03 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2020) | 72.609% | 2 |
| 2022-04-24 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Special | 74.787% | 1 |
| 2022-04-23 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2020) | 71.631% | 1 |
| 2021-05-19 | Letoto | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 85.000% | 1 |
| 2021-05-19 | Keane RVR | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.200% | 2 |
| 2021-04-25 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Special | 73.263% | 1 |
| 2021-04-23 | Zwingfly (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 53.235% | 17 |
| 2020-11-15 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.000% | 1 |
| 2020-11-15 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.875% | 2 |
| 2020-11-14 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.710% | 2 |
| 2020-11-14 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.618% | 2 |
| 2020-09-06 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 77.190% | 3 |
| 2020-09-04 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.826% | 2 |
| 2020-08-29 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.033% | 1 |
| 2020-08-29 | Eowyn | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 75.592% | 1 |
| 2020-08-16 | Eowyn | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.853% | 1 |
| 2020-07-26 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.235% | 7 |
| 2020-07-25 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2014) | 72.790% | 1 |
| 2020-06-18 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.049% | 1 |
| 2020-03-22 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 65.882% | 12 |
| 2020-03-21 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2014) | 71.377% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.059% | 7 |
| 2020-02-15 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.304% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 76.667% | 2 |
| 2019-09-15 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.100% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 72.647% | 1 |
| 2019-08-11 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.042% | 2 |
| 2019-06-09 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.990% | 3 |
| 2019-06-07 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.043% | 7 |
| 2019-05-12 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.442% | 1 |
| 2019-05-11 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.922% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.975% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 72.549% | 1 |
| 2019-03-30 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.812% | 5 |
| 2019-03-17 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.542% | 2 |
| 2018-12-09 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.049% | 6 |
| 2018-12-08 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.786% | 2 |
| 2018-11-24 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.451% | 4 |
| 2018-10-21 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.922% | 1 |
| 2018-09-23 | South Hampton (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 78.600% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.775% | 2 |
| 2018-09-09 | South Hampton (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.600% | 4 |
| 2018-09-01 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.637% | 6 |
| 2018-09-01 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.920% | 2 |
| 2018-07-29 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.875% | 1 |
| 2018-07-28 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.181% | 4 |
| 2018-07-27 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.422% | 5 |
| 2018-07-27 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.627% | 4 |
| 2018-06-24 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Special | 67.376% | 2 |
| 2018-06-23 | Mazy Klövenhöj | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.020% | 9 |
| 2018-06-23 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.159% | 5 |
| 2018-06-10 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.575% | 6 |
| 2018-06-09 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.980% | 3 |
| 2018-06-08 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.891% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 65.072% | 4 |
| 2018-05-19 | Don Corleone | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.127% | 5 |
| 2018-05-19 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.627% | 5 |
| 2018-05-10 | Mississippi (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.373% | 6 |
| 2018-04-28 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.588% | 2 |
| 2018-04-08 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 67.660% | 7 |
| 2018-04-08 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.931% | 1 |
| 2018-03-23 | Mississippi (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.324% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.170% | 1 |
| 2018-02-03 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.897% | 1 |
| 2017-11-04 | Qazino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.106% | 1 |
| 2017-10-29 | Qazino | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.596% | 1 |
| 2017-09-30 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2017-09-17 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 75.638% | 1 |
| 2017-09-16 | Mississippi (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 74.043% | 1 |
| 2017-06-08 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.600% | 9 |
| 2017-06-06 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.250% | 13 |
| 2017-06-04 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.960% | 9 |
| 2017-05-20 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.474% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.307% | 1 |
| 2017-05-06 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 2 |
| 2017-03-25 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I Kür | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2017-03-24 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.158% | 1 |
| 2016-11-27 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.825% | 1 |
| 2016-11-20 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.708% | 7 |
| 2016-11-18 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.702% | 1 |
| 2016-11-06 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 2 |
| 2016-10-02 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 73.256% | 1 |
| 2016-07-31 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I Kür | 72.917% | 1 |
| 2016-07-29 | Mazy Klövenhöj | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 2 |
| 2016-07-28 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 3 |
| 2016-07-27 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2016-06-08 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.200% | 6 |
| 2016-03-10 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 61.533% | 6 |
| 2015-11-15 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.583% | 2 |
| 2015-11-14 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.633% | 2 |
| 2015-10-01 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 25 |
| 2015-09-13 | Zwingfly (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2015-08-23 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I Kür | 69.417% | 4 |
| 2015-08-23 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.542% | 4 |
| 2015-08-22 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.763% | 4 |
| 2015-08-22 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2015-07-25 | Brownie | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.281% | 3 |
| 2015-06-06 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.000% | 2 |
| 2015-05-30 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Special | 66.013% | 4 |
| 2015-05-29 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.960% | 18 |
| 2015-03-21 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.033% | 4 |
| 2014-11-08 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Special | 67.386% | 2 |
| 2014-11-07 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.633% | 2 |
| 2014-09-13 | Ekstra CML (43) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.400% | 16 |
| 2014-09-07 | Ekstra CML (43) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 72.200% | 20 |
| 2014-08-15 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix (2014) | 66.167% | 2 |
| 2014-04-21 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.043% | 3 |
| 2014-03-23 | Don Corleone | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.917% | 3 |
| 2014-02-16 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.587% | 8 |
| 2013-11-24 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 10 |
| 2013-10-19 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.413% | 3 |
| 2013-10-01 | My Number One (6) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 66.400% | 31 |
| 2013-10-01 | Hankey Bannister | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 69.800% | 27 |
| 2013-09-22 | Hankey Bannister | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 77.600% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | My Number One (6) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2013-09-15 | Hankey Bannister | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.000% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 5 |
| 2013-05-04 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.649% | 5 |
| 2013-05-04 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 14 |
| 2013-04-28 | Hankey Bannister | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 3 |
| 2012-08-12 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.860% | 1 |
| 2012-08-11 | Don Corleone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.509% | 1 |
| 2012-08-11 | Hankey Bannister | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.000% | 5 |
| 2012-08-10 | Hankey Bannister | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.400% | 4 |
| 2012-07-29 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.781% | 1 |
| 2012-07-28 | Don Corleone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.570% | 1 |
| 2012-07-22 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2012-07-20 | Hankey Bannister | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.931% | 2 |
| 2011-11-13 | Rossini | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 7 |
| 2011-11-06 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2011-11-04 | Don Corleone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2011-09-25 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.158% | 5 |
| 2011-09-23 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.632% | 6 |
| 2011-09-17 | Don Corleone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.649% | 4 |
| 2011-08-07 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.018% | 2 |
| 2011-08-06 | Don Corleone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.649% | 2 |
| 2009-11-15 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.281% | 3 |
| 2009-11-15 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.439% | 5 |
| 2009-08-30 | Brownie | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.368% | 2 |
| 2009-08-30 | Don Corleone | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.158% | 7 |
| 2009-08-29 | Brownie | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.298% | 2 |
| 2009-08-29 | Don Corleone | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.053% | 9 |
| 2009-08-28 | Brownie | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.992% | 2 |
| 2009-08-28 | Don Corleone | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.907% | 5 |
| 2008-10-31 | Don Corleone | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.395% | 12 |