Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jessie Johansson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jessie Johansson has 138 registered starts with 24 associated horses, including 38 wins (27.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-18 to 2025-10-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
24
Associated horses
138
Registered starts
38
Registered wins
27.5%
Win %
Associated horses
24 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jessie Johansson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flow (SWB) | 2021-06-02 | 2025-10-26 | 24 | 6 | 25.0% |
| Martinello | 2025-09-17 | 2025-09-17 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Davide | 2024-11-08 | 2025-08-31 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Spectre | 2025-04-12 | 2025-05-24 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Luuk H | 2022-10-09 | 2024-06-15 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Dalton de Prepinson | 2024-04-26 | 2024-05-18 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Valentino | 2023-05-06 | 2024-05-10 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Zanka Söholm | 2023-04-29 | 2024-04-26 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Sherif EG | 2023-10-08 | 2023-11-12 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Avicii (SWB) | 2022-02-27 | 2023-03-18 | 9 | 4 | 44.4% |
| IMK Boccherini (SWB) | 2022-10-16 | 2023-03-18 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fidell | 2022-04-08 | 2022-05-15 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Lolieta | 2022-04-03 | 2022-04-03 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Durante | 2020-02-29 | 2022-03-19 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Riccie Dream (SWB) | 2020-07-19 | 2020-09-24 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| Lady Marmalade ESS (SWB) | 2020-07-03 | 2020-07-03 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Franzi | 2019-04-13 | 2019-04-13 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Pink Floyd | 2015-01-31 | 2019-03-24 | 15 | 4 | 26.7% |
| His Royal Highness | 2014-09-21 | 2015-05-15 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Feodora | 2012-06-16 | 2014-10-10 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| Cloigen Sinbad | 2014-01-19 | 2014-01-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Jimmy Choo | 2013-10-12 | 2014-01-19 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| Mystery 29 | 2010-06-18 | 2014-01-19 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Adrenalin | 2011-01-28 | 2011-02-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-26 | Flow (SWB) | Intermédiaire I Kür | 70.600% | 4 |
| 2025-10-25 | Flow (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.510% | 6 |
| 2025-09-28 | Flow (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.186% | 2 |
| 2025-09-17 | Martinello | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.600% | 1 |
| 2025-08-31 | Davide | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.400% | 1 |
| 2025-07-13 | Flow (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.470% | 5 |
| 2025-07-11 | Flow (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.382% | 4 |
| 2025-06-15 | Flow (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.706% | 3 |
| 2025-06-14 | Flow (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.647% | 3 |
| 2025-05-24 | Spectre | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.400% | 1 |
| 2025-04-12 | Spectre | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 78.000% | 2 |
| 2025-03-16 | Flow (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.657% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | Flow (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.392% | 1 |
| 2024-11-09 | Flow (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2024-11-08 | Davide | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 74.429% | 1 |
| 2024-06-15 | Luuk H | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.676% | 1 |
| 2024-05-26 | Luuk H | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.951% | 6 |
| 2024-05-19 | Luuk H | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.216% | 1 |
| 2024-05-18 | Dalton de Prepinson | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 87.800% | 1 |
| 2024-05-10 | Valentino | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.200% | 1 |
| 2024-04-26 | Valentino | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 83.600% | 2 |
| 2024-04-26 | Dalton de Prepinson | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.000% | 5 |
| 2024-04-26 | Zanka Söholm | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 89.800% | 1 |
| 2024-04-06 | Zanka Söholm | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 83.400% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Sherif EG | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.441% | 3 |
| 2023-10-21 | Sherif EG | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.843% | 8 |
| 2023-10-08 | Sherif EG | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.964% | 1 |
| 2023-09-30 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.800% | 4 |
| 2023-09-27 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 78.800% | 8 |
| 2023-06-09 | Valentino | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.200% | 3 |
| 2023-05-31 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.000% | 4 |
| 2023-05-06 | Valentino | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.200% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.400% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Zanka Söholm | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 88.000% | 1 |
| 2023-04-29 | Zanka Söholm | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 88.600% | 1 |
| 2023-04-28 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.800% | 3 |
| 2023-03-18 | Avicii (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.941% | 3 |
| 2023-03-18 | IMK Boccherini (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.373% | 2 |
| 2023-03-18 | Luuk H | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 2 |
| 2022-10-16 | Avicii (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.951% | 3 |
| 2022-10-16 | IMK Boccherini (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.245% | 2 |
| 2022-10-09 | Luuk H | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 1 |
| 2022-09-29 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 85.800% | 4 |
| 2022-09-18 | Avicii (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.725% | 10 |
| 2022-06-11 | Avicii (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 1 |
| 2022-05-28 | Avicii (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2022-05-27 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.675% | 1 |
| 2022-05-25 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.400% | 3 |
| 2022-05-19 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.666% | 1 |
| 2022-05-19 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.800% | 8 |
| 2022-05-15 | Fidell | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.800% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 72.000% | 4 |
| 2022-04-30 | Fidell | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 4 |
| 2022-04-29 | Flow (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.200% | 1 |
| 2022-04-08 | Fidell | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.600% | 3 |
| 2022-04-03 | Lolieta | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 73.143% | 1 |
| 2022-03-20 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.581% | 3 |
| 2022-03-19 | Durante | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.429% | 1 |
| 2022-03-19 | Flow (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2022-02-27 | Avicii (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.107% | 1 |
| 2021-09-30 | Flow (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.200% | 53 |
| 2021-09-29 | Flow (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.200% | 35 |
| 2021-06-02 | Flow (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.200% | 4 |
| 2021-05-29 | Durante | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 62.321% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Durante | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.135% | 13 |
| 2020-09-24 | Riccie Dream (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 33 |
| 2020-09-23 | Riccie Dream (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 20 |
| 2020-09-20 | Durante | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 3 |
| 2020-07-19 | Riccie Dream (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2020-07-03 | Lady Marmalade ESS (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2020-03-08 | Durante | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2020-02-29 | Durante | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2019-04-13 | Franzi | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.600% | 5 |
| 2019-03-24 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 3 |
| 2019-01-20 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 61.923% | 7 |
| 2018-10-27 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 60.769% | 4 |
| 2018-10-19 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 59.658% | 15 |
| 2018-09-30 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.894% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.277% | 1 |
| 2018-09-02 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.738% | 3 |
| 2018-08-23 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2015-09-30 | Pink Floyd | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.800% | 19 |
| 2015-05-16 | Pink Floyd | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 62.000% | 11 |
| 2015-05-15 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.535% | 24 |
| 2015-05-10 | Pink Floyd | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 71.600% | 1 |
| 2015-05-02 | Pink Floyd | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.581% | 17 |
| 2015-04-05 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.473% | 9 |
| 2015-03-21 | Pink Floyd | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2015-03-15 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.651% | 15 |
| 2015-03-15 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.070% | 12 |
| 2015-03-14 | Pink Floyd | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 8 |
| 2015-02-15 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.717% | 7 |
| 2015-01-31 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 6 |
| 2015-01-31 | Pink Floyd | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.571% | 4 |
| 2014-12-18 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.370% | 1 |
| 2014-11-22 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 4 |
| 2014-10-10 | Feodora | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 58.682% | 16 |
| 2014-09-21 | His Royal Highness | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | His Royal Highness | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.889% | 1 |
| 2014-01-19 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 71.974% | 1 |
| 2014-01-19 | Cloigen Sinbad | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.921% | 6 |
| 2014-01-19 | Jimmy Choo | Lätt A:P1 | 67.763% | 5 |
| 2013-12-01 | Jimmy Choo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2013-11-09 | Jimmy Choo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.974% | 3 |
| 2013-10-12 | Jimmy Choo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2013-09-13 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 6 |
| 2013-07-19 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.543% | 4 |
| 2013-06-16 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.674% | 18 |
| 2013-06-06 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 11 |
| 2013-05-26 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2013-05-19 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.703% | 10 |
| 2013-05-17 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.174% | 3 |
| 2013-04-28 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.457% | 1 |
| 2013-04-07 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 3 |
| 2013-04-06 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2013-03-03 | Feodora | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.442% | 3 |
| 2012-09-16 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2012-06-16 | Feodora | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.830% | 7 |
| 2012-03-17 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 65.000% | 5 |
| 2012-02-12 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 64.211% | 2 |
| 2012-01-29 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 7 |
| 2011-10-30 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 57.105% | 4 |
| 2011-10-23 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.684% | 7 |
| 2011-10-23 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 8 |
| 2011-09-24 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2011-09-09 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 6 |
| 2011-09-09 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 56.053% | 8 |
| 2011-07-03 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2011-07-01 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.684% | 23 |
| 2011-07-01 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 59.211% | 10 |
| 2011-05-22 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 56.930% | 18 |
| 2011-02-19 | Adrenalin | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2011-01-28 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:P1 | 61.842% | 4 |
| 2011-01-28 | Adrenalin | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 2 |
| 2010-10-10 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 14 |
| 2010-09-11 | Mystery 29 | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 43.421% | 9 |
| 2010-06-19 | Mystery 29 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 10 |
| 2010-06-18 | Mystery 29 | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.034% | 14 |