Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jessica Petersson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jessica Petersson has 96 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 10 wins (10.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2013-05-19 to 2023-11-26.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
8
Associated horses
96
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
10.4%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jessica Petersson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gvineja | 2019-05-12 | 2023-11-26 | 24 | 5 | 20.8% |
| Banjo | 2023-03-05 | 2023-04-16 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ard Fudge | 2022-10-23 | 2022-10-23 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| G. Meike | 2019-10-20 | 2019-10-20 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Logan-Wunder | 2014-03-30 | 2019-05-30 | 49 | 1 | 2.0% |
| Kamols | 2018-10-21 | 2018-10-21 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Ulmann | 2015-09-13 | 2017-09-10 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Jägermeister | 2013-05-19 | 2013-10-19 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-26 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 4 |
| 2023-06-07 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.750% | 2 |
| 2023-06-07 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.963% | 6 |
| 2023-05-13 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 8 |
| 2023-04-16 | Banjo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.500% | 8 |
| 2023-04-09 | Banjo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2023-03-25 | Banjo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.833% | 12 |
| 2023-03-05 | Banjo | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 11 |
| 2022-10-23 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.704% | 1 |
| 2022-10-23 | Ard Fudge | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.083% | 4 |
| 2020-09-06 | Gvineja | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 6 |
| 2020-07-17 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 7 |
| 2020-07-17 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.556% | 8 |
| 2019-11-10 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 3 |
| 2019-11-10 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 77.222% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | Gvineja | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.194% | 1 |
| 2019-10-20 | G. Meike | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2019-10-20 | G. Meike | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Gvineja | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2019-09-22 | Gvineja | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.750% | 20 |
| 2019-09-22 | Gvineja | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.861% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 2 |
| 2019-09-21 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-07-16 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 9 |
| 2019-07-16 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.000% | 17 |
| 2019-06-06 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 9 |
| 2019-06-06 | Gvineja | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.459% | 8 |
| 2019-05-12 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 20 |
| 2019-05-12 | Gvineja | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 17 |
| 2019-04-27 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 58.919% | 20 |
| 2018-10-21 | Kamols | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.778% | 1 |
| 2018-07-21 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 56.977% | 12 |
| 2018-07-15 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.581% | 9 |
| 2018-06-06 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.628% | 7 |
| 2018-06-02 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.023% | 9 |
| 2018-05-17 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.233% | 10 |
| 2018-05-10 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.302% | 19 |
| 2018-03-31 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.395% | 16 |
| 2017-12-03 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.000% | 16 |
| 2017-09-23 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2017-09-10 | Ulmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.745% | 14 |
| 2017-07-23 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 14 |
| 2017-07-16 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.395% | 16 |
| 2017-06-04 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.481% | 10 |
| 2017-05-28 | Ulmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.574% | 8 |
| 2017-05-07 | Ulmann | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.963% | 8 |
| 2017-04-14 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 5 |
| 2017-04-14 | Ulmann | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.667% | 3 |
| 2017-03-26 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.383% | 34 |
| 2017-03-26 | Ulmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.213% | 22 |
| 2016-12-04 | Ulmann | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 19 |
| 2016-10-23 | Ulmann | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.036% | 2 |
| 2016-10-23 | Ulmann | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.464% | 1 |
| 2016-10-08 | Ulmann | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.500% | 4 |
| 2016-09-25 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.787% | 13 |
| 2016-09-17 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.241% | 9 |
| 2016-08-04 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.234% | 4 |
| 2016-07-23 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.889% | 14 |
| 2016-07-22 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 14 |
| 2016-07-21 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 20 |
| 2016-06-04 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.255% | 8 |
| 2016-05-15 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 55.319% | 28 |
| 2016-05-07 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 24 |
| 2016-04-10 | Ulmann | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.296% | 4 |
| 2016-02-14 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.894% | 3 |
| 2015-11-01 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.816% | 3 |
| 2015-11-01 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.079% | 2 |
| 2015-10-28 | Logan-Wunder | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 2 |
| 2015-10-28 | Ulmann | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.741% | 3 |
| 2015-10-11 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 9 |
| 2015-10-11 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 4 |
| 2015-09-13 | Ulmann | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2015-09-13 | Ulmann | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2015-08-30 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2015-07-17 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 20 |
| 2015-07-16 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.868% | 13 |
| 2015-06-16 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 5 |
| 2015-06-16 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 7 |
| 2015-05-24 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2015-05-24 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.107% | 2 |
| 2015-04-26 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 12 |
| 2015-04-26 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.741% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2014-10-26 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 4 |
| 2014-08-16 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.345% | 6 |
| 2014-07-17 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 24 |
| 2014-07-16 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.690% | 11 |
| 2014-06-06 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.690% | 14 |
| 2014-06-06 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 5 |
| 2014-03-30 | Logan-Wunder | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2013-10-19 | Jägermeister | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 3 |
| 2013-05-19 | Jägermeister | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.724% | 4 |