Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jessica Jacobsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jessica Jacobsson has 118 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 19 wins (16.1% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-04-19 to 2022-04-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
118
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
16.1%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jessica Jacobsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nitro | 2015-04-19 | 2022-04-23 | 86 | 11 | 12.8% |
| Ebony (SWB) | 2021-07-17 | 2021-08-08 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Harlequin Pride (SWB) | 2019-09-14 | 2020-08-30 | 30 | 8 | 26.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-23 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 2 |
| 2022-04-23 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 1 |
| 2022-03-13 | Nitro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2022-03-05 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 3 |
| 2022-03-05 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 2 |
| 2021-11-13 | Nitro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2021-11-13 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 3 |
| 2021-09-25 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 6 |
| 2021-09-12 | Nitro | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2021-09-12 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.107% | 3 |
| 2021-08-29 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.607% | 4 |
| 2021-08-29 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 75.370% | 1 |
| 2021-08-08 | Ebony (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 71.200% | 6 |
| 2021-07-17 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.786% | 7 |
| 2021-07-17 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2021-07-17 | Ebony (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.778% | 11 |
| 2021-07-09 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2021-07-09 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2021-06-19 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 5 |
| 2021-06-19 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2020-10-17 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2020-10-04 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.148% | 6 |
| 2020-10-04 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2020-09-26 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2020-08-30 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 78.194% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 76.607% | 1 |
| 2020-08-05 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2020-08-05 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.333% | 10 |
| 2020-07-23 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2020-07-22 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2020-07-19 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 23 |
| 2020-07-19 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 3 |
| 2020-07-10 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 4 |
| 2020-07-03 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2020-07-03 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 5 |
| 2020-06-28 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2020-06-28 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 4 |
| 2020-06-27 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 4 |
| 2020-03-15 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 1 |
| 2020-03-15 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2020-03-08 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 8 |
| 2020-03-08 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 8 |
| 2020-02-29 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 8 |
| 2020-01-26 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.821% | 8 |
| 2019-11-17 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2019-11-17 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.581% | 9 |
| 2019-10-27 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 1 |
| 2019-10-27 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2019-10-12 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.944% | 4 |
| 2019-10-12 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 6 |
| 2019-10-05 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 55.536% | 16 |
| 2019-09-14 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 15 |
| 2019-09-14 | Harlequin Pride (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.194% | 2 |
| 2019-08-17 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 6 |
| 2019-08-17 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2019-08-04 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.607% | 6 |
| 2019-08-04 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 70.185% | 2 |
| 2019-07-25 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 12 |
| 2019-07-24 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 25 |
| 2019-07-24 | Nitro | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.806% | 6 |
| 2019-07-06 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 9 |
| 2019-07-06 | Nitro | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2019-06-16 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2019-06-06 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.593% | 2 |
| 2019-06-02 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.333% | 13 |
| 2019-06-02 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.167% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.167% | 4 |
| 2019-05-11 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 7 |
| 2019-05-05 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 4 |
| 2019-05-05 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2019-04-21 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2019-04-21 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 5 |
| 2019-04-14 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 1 |
| 2019-04-14 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2019-03-31 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2019-03-31 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2019-03-16 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2019-03-16 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2019-03-10 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.357% | 5 |
| 2019-03-10 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2019-02-24 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.000% | 12 |
| 2018-11-10 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.143% | 10 |
| 2018-11-10 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2018-10-21 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2018-10-21 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2018-10-14 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2018-10-14 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 3 |
| 2018-09-23 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 7 |
| 2018-09-23 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.000% | 3 |
| 2018-09-16 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 2 |
| 2018-09-16 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2018-09-09 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 10 |
| 2018-09-09 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.333% | 6 |
| 2018-09-02 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.000% | 12 |
| 2018-06-17 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 7 |
| 2018-06-17 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.167% | 8 |
| 2018-06-10 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2018-06-10 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2018-06-03 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 10 |
| 2018-06-03 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2018-05-13 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.667% | 6 |
| 2018-05-13 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.429% | 4 |
| 2018-05-06 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2018-04-22 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2018-04-22 | Nitro | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.833% | 5 |
| 2016-09-18 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.500% | 12 |
| 2016-08-13 | Nitro | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 12 |
| 2016-08-13 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 61.607% | 9 |
| 2016-07-31 | Nitro | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.321% | 15 |
| 2016-07-31 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.926% | 6 |
| 2015-04-19 | Nitro | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 60.000% | 8 |