Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Jenny Sedendahl-Eriksson

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jenny Sedendahl-Eriksson has 160 registered starts with 9 associated horses, including 7 wins (4.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2012-09-08 to 2026-06-28.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

9

Associated horses

160

Registered starts

7

Registered wins

4.4%

Win %

Associated horses

9 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Jenny Sedendahl-Eriksson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Westergaardens Ribello2017-09-242026-06-287334.1%
Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)2020-08-142026-04-111815.6%
Lykke Wilma2022-04-102024-11-151100.0%
Akilles2017-04-302017-09-176233.3%
Bordeaux2016-08-122017-04-23400.0%
Romulus2016-08-122016-09-04200.0%
Steerwoldes Lancet2015-04-042016-05-151700.0%
Darleen av Ena HT2016-04-102016-04-10100.0%
Lenny2012-09-082014-10-052813.6%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-06-28Westergaardens RibelloFEI Intermediate II (2026)62.353%5
2026-06-27Westergaardens RibelloFEI Intermediate II (2026)62.892%8
2026-05-22Westergaardens RibelloFEI Intermediate II (2026)62.451%13
2026-04-12Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)67.500%1
2026-04-11Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)60.196%13
2026-04-10Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)65.128%6
2025-11-16Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)65.245%7
2025-09-27Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)65.882%1
2025-08-31Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)66.324%5
2025-08-30Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)63.186%19
2025-06-15Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)66.275%3
2025-06-01Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)65.000%7
2025-05-18Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)64.216%8
2025-05-04Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)63.676%6
2024-11-17Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)66.078%4
2024-11-15Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)62.333%7
2024-10-11Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)66.078%4
2024-09-15Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)61.225%14
2024-08-31Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)63.039%4
2024-07-06Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)59.902%11
2024-06-30Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2024)58.667%7
2024-06-28Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2024)64.500%6
2024-06-16Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)63.873%3
2023-10-22Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)65.980%5
2023-10-08Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2019)63.214%6
2023-06-30Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)61.429%9
2023-06-06Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)60.179%12
2023-05-19Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)64.107%11
2023-04-22Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)65.931%3
2023-03-18Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)67.402%1
2022-10-23Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)65.043%4
2022-10-09Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)58.846%5
2022-09-25Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.692%7
2022-09-04Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)65.142%6
2022-08-20Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.692%8
2022-08-19Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)62.094%10
2022-08-14Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)66.607%2
2022-08-12Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)66.429%2
2022-06-10Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)63.929%6
2022-05-15Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.838%9
2022-04-10Lykke WilmaMedelsvår B:1 (2003)60.179%12
2022-04-03Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)66.277%4
2022-03-20Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)65.490%7
2022-03-13Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)61.373%8
2021-11-14Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)60.736%16
2021-11-13Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)62.402%20
2021-10-10Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)64.804%5
2021-10-09Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår B:1 (2003)68.036%4
2021-09-18Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)59.359%4
2021-08-29Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)64.951%11
2021-08-28Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)59.510%21
2021-08-28Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)59.402%3
2021-08-15Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)61.809%9
2021-07-10Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)62.059%7
2021-05-15Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)63.677%8
2021-05-02Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)63.578%16
2021-05-01Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)64.755%12
2021-04-25Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)58.547%12
2020-10-11Westergaardens RibelloIntermédiaire I (2020)62.549%8
2020-09-27Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)58.627%12
2020-09-05Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)62.794%8
2020-09-03Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)63.775%15
2020-08-15Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)59.265%9
2020-08-14Bianchi (F. 2) (SWB)FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses69.200%6
2020-08-09Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)59.951%10
2020-08-08Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.650%6
2020-07-26Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.932%9
2020-07-25Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.735%6
2020-07-24Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår A:1 (2016)59.872%7
2020-07-05Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)61.716%21
2020-07-04Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)62.353%23
2020-06-27Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)58.726%14
2020-03-22Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.588%8
2020-03-14Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)60.931%30
2020-03-13Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.991%23
2020-02-29Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)65.098%17
2020-02-15Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)63.774%4
2019-11-23Westergaardens RibelloPrix S:t Georges (2018)62.794%17
2019-11-22Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.532%15
2019-10-12Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår A:1 (2016)64.231%5
2019-09-29Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår A:1 (2016)64.359%3
2019-09-17Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.811%3
2019-09-07Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår C:264.961%2
2019-08-09Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)67.027%3
2019-06-30Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.946%10
2019-06-28Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:1 (2019)60.536%9
2019-06-08Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.811%5
2019-05-19Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)61.351%8
2019-05-04Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:5 (2017)58.511%7
2019-04-28Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:5 (2017)63.936%6
2019-04-27Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:5 (2017)62.447%8
2019-03-24Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:5 (2017)64.787%7
2018-10-28Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)65.930%5
2018-10-20Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår B:2 (2018)70.000%3
2018-09-16Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår C:265.969%7
2018-09-01Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår C:263.256%10
2018-06-30Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.286%3
2018-06-16Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår C:1 (2011)61.429%9
2018-06-03Westergaardens RibelloMedelsvår C:1 (2011)63.690%9
2018-06-02Westergaardens RibelloLätt A:3 (2013)65.857%3
2018-05-05Westergaardens RibelloLätt A:3 (2013)67.571%1
2017-09-24Westergaardens RibelloLätt B:1 (2015)61.964%9
2017-09-17AkillesMedelsvår C:258.881%13
2017-06-30AkillesMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.543%4
2017-06-18AkillesMedelsvår B:2 (2006)60.581%19
2017-05-14AkillesMedelsvår C:1 (2011)68.404%3
2017-05-01AkillesMedelsvår C:1 (2011)72.766%1
2017-04-30AkillesMedelsvår C:1 (2011)64.787%1
2017-04-23BordeauxLätt B:1 (2015)62.321%18
2016-09-25BordeauxLätt B:1 (2015)68.214%2
2016-09-04RomulusLätt B:3 (2007)63.333%13
2016-09-03BordeauxLätt B:3 (2007)62.273%8
2016-08-12RomulusLätt B:3 (2007)62.121%8
2016-08-12BordeauxLätt B:3 (2007)59.697%12
2016-05-15Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P158.728%15
2016-04-10Darleen av Ena HTLätt B:1 (2015)61.964%32
2016-03-25Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P156.711%14
2016-03-05Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P164.868%4
2015-11-08Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:1 (2007)57.763%7
2015-10-31Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:1 (2007)66.447%3
2015-10-31Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P161.974%10
2015-10-18Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P159.211%9
2015-10-03Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P158.728%13
2015-09-27Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:1 (2007)65.526%4
2015-09-27Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P161.886%12
2015-09-19Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P165.395%6
2015-09-06Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:1 (2007)65.000%2
2015-08-30Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P160.789%6
2015-05-30Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P159.079%9
2015-05-14Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P160.263%4
2015-05-10Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P161.711%2
2015-04-04Steerwoldes LancetLätt A:P157.237%4
2014-10-05LennyLätt B:1 (2006)58.966%12
2014-09-13LennyLätt A:1 (2007)66.974%2
2014-09-07LennyLätt A:1 (2007)71.053%1
2014-06-14LennyLätt A:1 (2007)62.895%6
2014-06-14LennyLätt B:1 (2006)62.414%8
2014-06-06LennyLätt A:P158.026%8
2014-05-29LennyLätt A:1 (2007)59.737%10
2014-05-21LennyLätt A:P159.605%12
2014-05-01LennyLätt A:P157.500%13
2014-04-27LennyLätt A:1 (2007)64.605%4
2014-04-27LennyLätt B:1 (2006)64.483%5
2014-03-15LennyLätt A:1 (2007)63.553%9
2014-03-15LennyLätt A:P159.079%11
2014-02-23LennyLätt B:1 (2006)57.931%7
2014-02-01LennyLätt A:P154.737%10
2013-11-02LennyLätt B:1 (2006)62.931%12
2013-10-27LennyLätt A:1 (2007)57.632%8
2013-10-13LennyLätt B:1 (2006)56.897%17
2013-09-22LennyLätt B:1 (2006)62.931%4
2013-08-25LennyLätt A:1 (2007)58.947%3
2013-07-06LennyLätt B:1 (2006)61.552%5
2013-07-05LennyLätt B:1 (2006)64.138%4
2013-06-08LennyLätt B:1 (2006)63.103%5
2013-06-02LennyLätt B:1 (2006)58.966%9
2013-05-19LennyLätt B:1 (2006)56.897%11
2013-05-09LennyLätt B:1 (2006)51.207%12
2013-04-20LennyLätt B:1 (2006)61.207%13
2012-09-08LennyLätt B:1 (2006)59.655%16