Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jenny Carlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jenny Carlsson has 166 registered starts with 5 associated horses, including 10 wins (6.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-10-31 to 2026-05-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
5
Associated horses
166
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
6.0%
Win %
Associated horses
5 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jenny Carlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cougar (SWB) | 2023-06-05 | 2026-05-30 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Chevelle (SWB) | 2018-10-07 | 2026-05-17 | 36 | 5 | 13.9% |
| Fia-Lotta | 2019-05-12 | 2019-05-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Stenson | 2012-08-12 | 2018-05-12 | 79 | 4 | 5.1% |
| Pomperipozza | 2010-10-31 | 2016-05-14 | 38 | 1 | 2.6% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-30 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.000% | 21 |
| 2026-05-17 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 55.000% | 20 |
| 2026-04-19 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.964% | 12 |
| 2026-04-19 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 4 |
| 2026-03-29 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-04-20 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.167% | 5 |
| 2025-04-20 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.571% | 1 |
| 2024-11-03 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 62.419% | 8 |
| 2024-11-02 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 5 |
| 2024-09-22 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2024-04-01 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.500% | 8 |
| 2024-04-01 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 6 |
| 2024-03-31 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 58.667% | 8 |
| 2024-03-31 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 4 |
| 2024-03-17 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.815% | 3 |
| 2023-11-05 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 68.387% | 2 |
| 2023-11-04 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 1 |
| 2023-09-10 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.000% | 3 |
| 2023-09-10 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 1 |
| 2023-06-06 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 5 |
| 2023-06-05 | Cougar (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2023-05-27 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2023-05-14 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.032% | 2 |
| 2022-09-03 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2022-08-28 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2022-04-18 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.833% | 3 |
| 2022-04-17 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2020-07-03 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 4 |
| 2020-07-03 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.333% | 8 |
| 2020-02-09 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 8 |
| 2020-02-09 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.387% | 6 |
| 2019-11-03 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 4 |
| 2019-11-02 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 4 |
| 2019-08-07 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2019-06-16 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.333% | 19 |
| 2019-06-02 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 11 |
| 2019-06-02 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.500% | 10 |
| 2019-05-12 | Fia-Lotta | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2019-04-20 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2019-04-20 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.333% | 1 |
| 2019-04-07 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2019-02-10 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2019-02-10 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2018-10-21 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.750% | 8 |
| 2018-10-21 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 62.500% | 2 |
| 2018-10-07 | Chevelle (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.667% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.024% | 7 |
| 2018-03-25 | Stenson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2018-03-25 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.485% | 2 |
| 2018-03-10 | Stenson | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2016-10-08 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2016-10-08 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.085% | 6 |
| 2016-09-03 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.714% | 1 |
| 2016-08-14 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.429% | 5 |
| 2016-08-14 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 4 |
| 2016-05-14 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 8 |
| 2016-05-14 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2016-05-14 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 6 |
| 2016-05-14 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 3 |
| 2016-05-01 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.833% | 6 |
| 2016-03-27 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 10 |
| 2016-03-27 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.576% | 10 |
| 2016-03-27 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.514% | 6 |
| 2016-03-27 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 9 |
| 2015-10-30 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 6 |
| 2015-10-10 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 5 |
| 2015-10-10 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 5 |
| 2015-09-20 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2015-09-20 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.576% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Pomperipozza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.277% | 4 |
| 2015-06-13 | Pomperipozza | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.111% | 21 |
| 2015-06-03 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 8 |
| 2015-05-31 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 6 |
| 2015-05-31 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.111% | 6 |
| 2015-05-09 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 2 |
| 2015-05-03 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 4 |
| 2015-05-03 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.667% | 12 |
| 2015-05-03 | Pomperipozza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 5 |
| 2015-05-03 | Pomperipozza | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.111% | 16 |
| 2015-04-12 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.617% | 12 |
| 2015-04-12 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 8 |
| 2015-04-06 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2015-04-06 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2015-04-05 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2015-04-05 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 5 |
| 2015-03-15 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 2 |
| 2015-03-15 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2015-03-01 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2015-03-01 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.333% | 1 |
| 2015-02-22 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 9 |
| 2015-02-22 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.333% | 4 |
| 2015-02-22 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2015-02-22 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.545% | 3 |
| 2014-11-22 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2014-11-22 | Pomperipozza | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.362% | 16 |
| 2014-11-01 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.277% | 4 |
| 2014-11-01 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.111% | 11 |
| 2014-10-31 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.571% | 7 |
| 2014-10-31 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.727% | 6 |
| 2014-10-26 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2014-10-26 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 62.424% | 10 |
| 2014-10-11 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.468% | 5 |
| 2014-10-11 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 10 |
| 2014-10-05 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.714% | 4 |
| 2014-10-05 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.455% | 9 |
| 2014-09-07 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.511% | 8 |
| 2014-08-17 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.167% | 5 |
| 2014-08-17 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.848% | 15 |
| 2014-08-10 | Pomperipozza | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 9 |
| 2014-08-10 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2014-08-09 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2014-07-18 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2014-07-18 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 6 |
| 2014-07-02 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.606% | 3 |
| 2014-06-14 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.043% | 7 |
| 2014-06-14 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 9 |
| 2014-06-06 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 1 |
| 2014-06-06 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.111% | 5 |
| 2014-05-31 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.553% | 10 |
| 2014-05-31 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.556% | 10 |
| 2014-05-18 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.500% | 3 |
| 2014-05-11 | Stenson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.744% | 11 |
| 2014-05-11 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.667% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.833% | 8 |
| 2014-05-03 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.532% | 3 |
| 2014-05-03 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.889% | 7 |
| 2014-04-21 | Stenson | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.651% | 17 |
| 2014-04-21 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.556% | 6 |
| 2014-04-20 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.553% | 9 |
| 2014-04-13 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.340% | 4 |
| 2014-04-13 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2014-03-30 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 6 |
| 2014-03-30 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.489% | 9 |
| 2014-03-02 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 7 |
| 2013-11-09 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 10 |
| 2013-11-03 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.667% | 11 |
| 2013-11-02 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2013-11-02 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 9 |
| 2013-09-29 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2013-09-29 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2013-08-11 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 3 |
| 2013-08-11 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2013-07-27 | Stenson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2013-07-27 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.030% | 3 |
| 2013-06-02 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.319% | 4 |
| 2013-06-02 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 61.333% | 16 |
| 2013-05-26 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 8 |
| 2013-05-26 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.851% | 6 |
| 2013-05-09 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.111% | 7 |
| 2013-04-28 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 10 |
| 2013-04-28 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.681% | 4 |
| 2013-04-01 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:2 | 57.778% | 17 |
| 2013-03-31 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.571% | 8 |
| 2013-03-10 | Stenson | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2013-03-10 | Stenson | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.766% | 7 |
| 2012-10-20 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 10 |
| 2012-09-16 | Stenson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.667% | 7 |
| 2012-08-19 | Stenson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 10 |
| 2012-08-19 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.061% | 10 |
| 2012-08-12 | Stenson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 69.091% | 4 |
| 2011-03-27 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 2 |
| 2010-10-31 | Pomperipozza | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.636% | 4 |