Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jennifer Lindvall
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jennifer Lindvall has 237 registered starts with 29 associated horses, including 80 wins (33.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-04-24 to 2026-08-28.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
29
Associated horses
237
Registered starts
80
Registered wins
33.8%
Win %
Associated horses
29 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jennifer Lindvall in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jamie Delux | 2026-06-13 | 2026-08-28 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Fashions Ironrock | 2023-11-12 | 2026-07-12 | 23 | 13 | 56.5% |
| 2M2 Daring Do | 2023-07-27 | 2026-06-12 | 9 | 5 | 55.6% |
| Bonkey Kong | 2026-05-21 | 2026-06-12 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | 2024-07-26 | 2026-03-07 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Filkes Ivanhoe (SWB) | 2025-10-12 | 2025-10-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2M2 Rarity | 2024-09-18 | 2025-08-10 | 5 | 5 | 100.0% |
| Stenaagård's Fortino | 2024-02-24 | 2025-08-10 | 7 | 3 | 42.9% |
| Hönnerups Magneto | 2022-05-28 | 2025-08-09 | 20 | 2 | 10.0% |
| Zabienne (SWB) | 2025-07-26 | 2025-07-26 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Zenobio | 2024-07-27 | 2025-02-09 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Zenatello (SWB) | 2022-10-28 | 2024-06-30 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% |
| Midt-West Casino | 2022-02-20 | 2024-05-12 | 22 | 3 | 13.6% |
| Helia | 2023-06-10 | 2023-06-10 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Pramwaldhof's Scubido | 2022-05-07 | 2022-06-19 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% |
| FA Despacito | 2022-05-07 | 2022-05-27 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| May Candeloro | 2018-03-23 | 2019-05-11 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% |
| Bobcat | 2016-02-20 | 2019-03-29 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Centurius | 2016-06-25 | 2017-08-01 | 7 | 4 | 57.1% |
| Jazzmatazz | 2014-12-18 | 2017-03-24 | 14 | 6 | 42.9% |
| Mr Magic | 2012-05-12 | 2015-03-08 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Compact | 2014-02-01 | 2014-10-19 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | 2013-05-04 | 2014-08-17 | 9 | 6 | 66.7% |
| Hedemand´s Aurora | 2013-03-03 | 2013-08-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Prinsen Boji | 2010-11-21 | 2012-11-04 | 13 | 7 | 53.8% |
| Valido´s Golden Virginia | 2012-02-12 | 2012-02-12 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kiara | 2010-04-24 | 2011-09-17 | 20 | 4 | 20.0% |
| Edenhof Hurricane | 2010-06-06 | 2011-04-03 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Kisell | 2010-05-01 | 2010-05-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-28 | Jamie Delux | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 1 |
| 2026-08-19 | Jamie Delux | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 73.400% | 1 |
| 2026-07-26 | Jamie Delux | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2026-07-12 | Fashions Ironrock | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.529% | 6 |
| 2026-07-10 | Fashions Ironrock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.823% | 5 |
| 2026-06-21 | Jamie Delux | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 71.774% | 1 |
| 2026-06-13 | Jamie Delux | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 1 |
| 2026-06-12 | 2M2 Daring Do | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.833% | 6 |
| 2026-06-12 | Bonkey Kong | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 73.200% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Bonkey Kong | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 70.200% | 2 |
| 2026-05-30 | Fashions Ironrock | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.873% | 2 |
| 2026-05-29 | Fashions Ironrock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.823% | 2 |
| 2026-05-21 | 2M2 Daring Do | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 69.167% | 1 |
| 2026-05-21 | Bonkey Kong | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 74.800% | 3 |
| 2026-04-26 | 2M2 Daring Do | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2026-04-24 | Fashions Ironrock | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 73.529% | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | Fashions Ironrock | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.068% | 1 |
| 2026-03-07 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.231% | 2 |
| 2026-03-07 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 71.795% | 1 |
| 2025-12-13 | 2M2 Daring Do | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2025-11-15 | Fashions Ironrock | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.431% | 3 |
| 2025-11-09 | 2M2 Daring Do | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.833% | 1 |
| 2025-10-12 | Filkes Ivanhoe (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.500% | 6 |
| 2025-10-12 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 74.103% | 1 |
| 2025-09-17 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.855% | 2 |
| 2025-08-10 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 65.106% | 5 |
| 2025-08-10 | 2M2 Rarity | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.462% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 66.026% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Hönnerups Magneto | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.579% | 12 |
| 2025-07-26 | Zabienne (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 68.143% | 2 |
| 2025-07-26 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2025-07-25 | Hönnerups Magneto | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.814% | 3 |
| 2025-05-18 | 2M2 Daring Do | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.333% | 3 |
| 2025-03-30 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2025-03-30 | Hönnerups Magneto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 4 |
| 2025-03-29 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.833% | 1 |
| 2025-03-29 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2025-03-29 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-03-21 | 2M2 Rarity | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 72.051% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 67.763% | 3 |
| 2025-03-09 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 72.340% | 1 |
| 2025-02-22 | 2M2 Daring Do | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | 2M2 Daring Do | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | Zenobio | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.421% | 1 |
| 2025-02-09 | Hönnerups Magneto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.598% | 2 |
| 2025-02-09 | 2M2 Rarity | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 68.830% | 1 |
| 2025-02-02 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2024-11-09 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.333% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Zenobio | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 68.684% | 2 |
| 2024-10-18 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 61.000% | 10 |
| 2024-10-18 | Fashions Ironrock | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 70.667% | 1 |
| 2024-10-06 | 2M2 Rarity | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.200% | 1 |
| 2024-09-26 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.800% | 15 |
| 2024-09-26 | Fashions Ironrock | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.200% | 7 |
| 2024-09-25 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.000% | 22 |
| 2024-09-25 | Fashions Ironrock | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.400% | 18 |
| 2024-09-18 | 2M2 Rarity | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.000% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.600% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Zenobio | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 66.053% | 3 |
| 2024-09-01 | Fashions Ironrock | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.400% | 2 |
| 2024-08-24 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2024-08-24 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2024-07-27 | Zenobio | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.500% | 1 |
| 2024-07-26 | Fürsten-Fear AG (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 72.800% | 2 |
| 2024-07-21 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Zenatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.284% | 2 |
| 2024-06-16 | Fashions Ironrock | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.400% | 1 |
| 2024-05-17 | Fashions Ironrock | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 80.000% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.545% | 10 |
| 2024-05-10 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix (2022) | 64.065% | 15 |
| 2024-05-10 | Zenatello (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.304% | 5 |
| 2024-04-14 | Zenatello (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.128% | 3 |
| 2024-04-06 | Fashions Ironrock | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 79.000% | 2 |
| 2024-03-17 | Hönnerups Magneto | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.755% | 5 |
| 2024-03-10 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.641% | 5 |
| 2024-02-24 | Stenaagård's Fortino | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.143% | 1 |
| 2024-02-24 | Fashions Ironrock | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2024-02-18 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.833% | 5 |
| 2024-02-17 | Zenatello (SWB) | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 62.647% | 3 |
| 2024-02-11 | Zenatello (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.804% | 2 |
| 2024-02-11 | Hönnerups Magneto | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.059% | 4 |
| 2024-02-10 | Fashions Ironrock | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2023-12-02 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.770% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Fashions Ironrock | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 1 |
| 2023-11-04 | Zenatello (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.971% | 1 |
| 2023-10-29 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.242% | 5 |
| 2023-10-28 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.210% | 3 |
| 2023-10-21 | Zenatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.569% | 3 |
| 2023-10-14 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 3 |
| 2023-09-16 | Zenatello (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.235% | 2 |
| 2023-09-03 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.718% | 4 |
| 2023-07-29 | Hönnerups Magneto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.314% | 7 |
| 2023-07-28 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 63.889% | 4 |
| 2023-07-27 | 2M2 Daring Do | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.000% | 6 |
| 2023-07-14 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.367% | 3 |
| 2023-07-02 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.950% | 2 |
| 2023-06-11 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.308% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Helia | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2023-06-10 | Hönnerups Magneto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.932% | 3 |
| 2023-06-03 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.305% | 2 |
| 2023-05-28 | Zenatello (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.167% | 3 |
| 2023-04-30 | Zenatello (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.990% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.826% | 3 |
| 2023-04-29 | Zenatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.019% | 4 |
| 2023-04-29 | Hönnerups Magneto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2023-04-28 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.829% | 7 |
| 2023-04-22 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.235% | 4 |
| 2023-04-09 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.304% | 3 |
| 2023-03-25 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 64.461% | 7 |
| 2023-02-18 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.970% | 2 |
| 2023-02-17 | Hönnerups Magneto | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.206% | 13 |
| 2022-11-26 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.580% | 4 |
| 2022-11-16 | Zenatello (SWB) | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.666% | 2 |
| 2022-10-29 | Zenatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.255% | 3 |
| 2022-10-28 | Zenatello (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.617% | 1 |
| 2022-09-17 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.549% | 2 |
| 2022-07-17 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.342% | 4 |
| 2022-06-19 | Pramwaldhof's Scubido | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.843% | 2 |
| 2022-06-19 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 3 |
| 2022-06-18 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.676% | 2 |
| 2022-06-17 | Pramwaldhof's Scubido | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2022-06-17 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2022-06-05 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.850% | 1 |
| 2022-05-29 | Pramwaldhof's Scubido | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 69.681% | 2 |
| 2022-05-28 | Hönnerups Magneto | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.607% | 5 |
| 2022-05-27 | FA Despacito | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 64.400% | 8 |
| 2022-05-14 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.432% | 1 |
| 2022-05-07 | FA Despacito | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 8 |
| 2022-05-07 | Pramwaldhof's Scubido | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2022-04-02 | Midt-West Casino | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.425% | 12 |
| 2022-02-20 | Midt-West Casino | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 66.814% | 2 |
| 2019-05-11 | May Candeloro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 9 |
| 2019-03-29 | May Candeloro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.127% | 13 |
| 2019-03-29 | Bobcat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2019-03-17 | May Candeloro | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.855% | 3 |
| 2019-03-17 | Bobcat | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.718% | 1 |
| 2019-01-20 | May Candeloro | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.462% | 1 |
| 2018-10-27 | May Candeloro | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.812% | 8 |
| 2018-10-21 | May Candeloro | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.863% | 4 |
| 2018-09-16 | May Candeloro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.980% | 6 |
| 2018-09-01 | May Candeloro | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.245% | 13 |
| 2018-08-31 | May Candeloro | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.846% | 2 |
| 2018-07-11 | Bobcat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.588% | 6 |
| 2018-06-07 | May Candeloro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.578% | 22 |
| 2018-06-07 | Bobcat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.716% | 10 |
| 2018-04-08 | May Candeloro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.658% | 7 |
| 2018-03-23 | May Candeloro | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.520% | 9 |
| 2018-03-23 | Bobcat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.284% | 5 |
| 2018-02-18 | Bobcat | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.526% | 13 |
| 2017-08-01 | Centurius | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.377% | 1 |
| 2017-04-29 | Centurius | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.482% | 11 |
| 2017-03-24 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.123% | 4 |
| 2017-02-09 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.421% | 4 |
| 2017-01-29 | Centurius | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 1 |
| 2016-11-20 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.325% | 4 |
| 2016-11-18 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.640% | 6 |
| 2016-11-05 | Centurius | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.065% | 3 |
| 2016-10-30 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 4 |
| 2016-10-29 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2016-10-22 | Centurius | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.630% | 3 |
| 2016-10-15 | Jazzmatazz | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 3 |
| 2016-06-26 | Centurius | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.444% | 1 |
| 2016-06-25 | Centurius | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.106% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.957% | 2 |
| 2016-02-20 | Bobcat | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.977% | 4 |
| 2015-12-06 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.413% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.565% | 1 |
| 2015-03-08 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 71.579% | 1 |
| 2015-03-07 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 1 |
| 2015-01-06 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.930% | 1 |
| 2014-12-18 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2014-12-18 | Jazzmatazz | Medelsvår C:2 | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2014-10-19 | Compact | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.364% | 5 |
| 2014-10-12 | Compact | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.630% | 8 |
| 2014-08-17 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | FEI Ponnykür | 71.575% | 1 |
| 2014-07-09 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | FEI Ponnykür | 73.042% | 1 |
| 2014-05-03 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | FEI Ponnykür | 72.583% | 1 |
| 2014-04-20 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | FEI Ponnykür | 74.333% | 1 |
| 2014-03-16 | Compact | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.043% | 2 |
| 2014-03-09 | Compact | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.130% | 2 |
| 2014-02-16 | Compact | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 3 |
| 2014-02-15 | Compact | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 4 |
| 2014-02-01 | Compact | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.255% | 4 |
| 2013-11-03 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | FEI Ponnykür | 70.750% | 3 |
| 2013-09-28 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 2 |
| 2013-09-28 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | Lätt A:P1 | 71.623% | 1 |
| 2013-08-18 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | FEI Ponnykür | 69.925% | 3 |
| 2013-08-11 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 67.237% | 1 |
| 2013-08-11 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2013-05-04 | Hynder-Hoeve's Ramses | Lätt A:P1 | 70.526% | 1 |
| 2013-04-21 | Mr Magic | FEI Ponnykür | 60.875% | 16 |
| 2013-03-03 | Hedemand´s Aurora | Lätt A:P1 | 66.842% | 4 |
| 2013-03-03 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 68.026% | 3 |
| 2012-11-04 | Prinsen Boji | FEI Ponnykür | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2012-09-30 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 71.053% | 1 |
| 2012-09-30 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 66.140% | 5 |
| 2012-09-16 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 70.614% | 1 |
| 2012-09-08 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2012-07-11 | Prinsen Boji | FEI Ponnykür | 65.250% | 5 |
| 2012-05-12 | Mr Magic | Lätt A:P1 | 65.965% | 4 |
| 2012-02-12 | Valido´s Golden Virginia | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.158% | 2 |
| 2012-02-12 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 67.105% | 2 |
| 2011-11-20 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 10 |
| 2011-10-23 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2011-09-17 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.263% | 2 |
| 2011-07-16 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.448% | 3 |
| 2011-04-09 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.737% | 3 |
| 2011-04-03 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 2 |
| 2011-04-03 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 1 |
| 2011-04-03 | Edenhof Hurricane | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.632% | 3 |
| 2011-02-20 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2011-02-20 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2011-02-13 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2011-02-13 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt A:P1 | 64.737% | 4 |
| 2011-02-13 | Edenhof Hurricane | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.211% | 1 |
| 2010-11-21 | Prinsen Boji | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.195% | 1 |
| 2010-10-24 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 67.586% | 1 |
| 2010-09-18 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 56.842% | 3 |
| 2010-09-18 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 1 |
| 2010-09-12 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2010-09-11 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2010-09-11 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 2 |
| 2010-09-04 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2010-09-04 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.690% | 5 |
| 2010-07-30 | Edenhof Hurricane | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 7 |
| 2010-07-23 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.053% | 5 |
| 2010-07-23 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.862% | 4 |
| 2010-07-11 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 56.897% | 6 |
| 2010-06-06 | Edenhof Hurricane | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 1 |
| 2010-06-06 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 66.552% | 1 |
| 2010-05-01 | Kisell | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.316% | 5 |
| 2010-05-01 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 7 |
| 2010-05-01 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 6 |
| 2010-04-25 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 54.474% | 3 |
| 2010-04-24 | Kiara | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 51.579% | 6 |
| 2010-04-24 | Kiara | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.931% | 4 |