Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jennelie Wiberg
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jennelie Wiberg has 73 registered starts with 1 associated horse, including 0 wins (0.0% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-04-13 to 2021-10-23.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
1
Associated horses
73
Registered starts
0
Registered wins
0.0%
Win %
Associated horses
1 horseHorses shown here have appeared with Jennelie Wiberg in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lemmy fan het Vaantje | 2014-04-13 | 2021-10-23 | 73 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2021-10-23 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 4 |
| 2021-10-02 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 2 |
| 2021-09-18 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 12 |
| 2021-09-18 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.167% | 7 |
| 2021-08-28 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 5 |
| 2021-08-28 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.667% | 3 |
| 2021-08-07 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.806% | 5 |
| 2021-08-07 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.250% | 5 |
| 2021-08-01 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.000% | 8 |
| 2021-08-01 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 64.839% | 5 |
| 2021-07-31 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 9 |
| 2020-10-17 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 10 |
| 2020-10-17 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 9 |
| 2020-10-04 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.143% | 12 |
| 2020-10-04 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 61.935% | 11 |
| 2020-09-27 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 4 |
| 2020-09-27 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.333% | 6 |
| 2020-08-22 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.429% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.667% | 13 |
| 2020-07-11 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.000% | 6 |
| 2020-07-11 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.000% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 9 |
| 2019-10-19 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 9 |
| 2019-10-06 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.000% | 8 |
| 2019-10-06 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 63.710% | 3 |
| 2019-10-05 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 4 |
| 2019-09-15 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.714% | 11 |
| 2019-09-15 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 11 |
| 2019-09-08 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.143% | 5 |
| 2019-09-08 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.143% | 7 |
| 2019-09-07 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 11 |
| 2019-08-10 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2019-07-24 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2019-06-30 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.167% | 11 |
| 2019-06-01 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2019) | 59.032% | 10 |
| 2018-10-20 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 9 |
| 2018-03-03 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 10 |
| 2018-03-03 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 61.833% | 9 |
| 2017-10-22 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 53.286% | 14 |
| 2017-10-22 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 59.697% | 12 |
| 2017-10-08 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 13 |
| 2017-10-07 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 3 |
| 2017-09-10 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.286% | 15 |
| 2017-09-10 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 15 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 56.429% | 12 |
| 2017-09-02 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.167% | 10 |
| 2017-08-06 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.571% | 6 |
| 2017-08-06 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.091% | 3 |
| 2017-08-05 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.143% | 16 |
| 2017-08-05 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 7 |
| 2017-06-03 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 55.286% | 15 |
| 2017-06-03 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2017-05-14 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 54.143% | 17 |
| 2017-05-14 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 54.667% | 16 |
| 2017-04-02 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.667% | 7 |
| 2017-02-18 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2016-10-22 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.500% | 14 |
| 2016-09-04 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 57.727% | 8 |
| 2016-09-03 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.167% | 17 |
| 2016-02-20 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 56.500% | 11 |
| 2015-10-17 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.000% | 11 |
| 2015-09-13 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 58.485% | 13 |
| 2015-05-24 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.333% | 25 |
| 2015-03-14 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 55.333% | 17 |
| 2014-10-18 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 54.000% | 12 |
| 2014-10-11 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 50.833% | 26 |
| 2014-09-14 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 57.000% | 24 |
| 2014-08-17 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 48.500% | 12 |
| 2014-05-11 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.000% | 16 |
| 2014-04-13 | Lemmy fan het Vaantje | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 50.000% | 15 |