Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Jeanette Svensson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Jeanette Svensson has 213 registered starts with 19 associated horses, including 33 wins (15.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-03-21 to 2022-09-10.
Data last updated: 2026-08-15
19
Associated horses
213
Registered starts
33
Registered wins
15.5%
Win %
Associated horses
19 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Jeanette Svensson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Futura la Belle (25) (SWB) | 2022-09-10 | 2022-09-10 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tabiano Castello (SWB) | 2017-09-02 | 2021-07-03 | 18 | 3 | 16.7% |
| Ramona | 2020-10-11 | 2020-10-11 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Nobelman | 2019-07-07 | 2020-08-23 | 17 | 4 | 23.5% |
| Elegans (SWB) | 2018-09-23 | 2019-07-20 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% |
| Qatar | 2018-08-19 | 2018-09-22 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rusthållets Exortate (SWB) | 2018-09-01 | 2018-09-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lasarus | 2016-02-13 | 2018-04-08 | 31 | 5 | 16.1% |
| Popgun (SWB) | 2017-09-02 | 2017-09-02 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Roslin | 2015-07-05 | 2017-08-06 | 8 | 3 | 37.5% |
| Ouzo (SWB) | 2014-07-06 | 2016-07-02 | 20 | 7 | 35.0% |
| Caffè Capanna | 2016-02-13 | 2016-05-01 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% |
| Charon 1132 | 2012-05-26 | 2015-09-26 | 44 | 3 | 6.8% |
| Steady Boy | 2013-05-05 | 2014-10-04 | 23 | 3 | 13.0% |
| Launoiz | 2013-09-15 | 2013-10-27 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ludwigo | 2013-10-20 | 2013-10-20 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Manson | 2010-10-23 | 2011-09-30 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Trubary | 2009-03-21 | 2011-08-21 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Sandra (4) (SWB) | 2011-07-02 | 2011-07-02 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-10 | Futura la Belle (25) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.400% | 10 |
| 2021-07-03 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.786% | 4 |
| 2021-07-02 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 2 |
| 2020-10-11 | Ramona | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 6 |
| 2020-08-23 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2020-08-23 | Nobelman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.054% | 5 |
| 2020-07-05 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 4 |
| 2020-07-05 | Nobelman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.514% | 1 |
| 2019-11-17 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.667% | 4 |
| 2019-11-17 | Nobelman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 64.459% | 12 |
| 2019-10-13 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.500% | 5 |
| 2019-10-13 | Nobelman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.568% | 5 |
| 2019-09-22 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 1 |
| 2019-09-22 | Nobelman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.784% | 5 |
| 2019-08-24 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.786% | 3 |
| 2019-08-24 | Nobelman | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.135% | 9 |
| 2019-08-10 | Nobelman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.429% | 2 |
| 2019-08-10 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.810% | 3 |
| 2019-07-20 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.714% | 14 |
| 2019-07-20 | Nobelman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2019-07-20 | Nobelman | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.619% | 4 |
| 2019-07-20 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.714% | 2 |
| 2019-07-07 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 5 |
| 2019-07-07 | Nobelman | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2019-07-06 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 2 |
| 2019-07-06 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 7 |
| 2019-04-28 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.429% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.857% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 2 |
| 2018-11-24 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.424% | 4 |
| 2018-11-24 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 3 |
| 2018-11-24 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.818% | 6 |
| 2018-11-18 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.500% | 4 |
| 2018-11-18 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2018-10-28 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.167% | 3 |
| 2018-10-28 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.000% | 5 |
| 2018-10-28 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 2 |
| 2018-09-23 | Elegans (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.500% | 1 |
| 2018-09-22 | Qatar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.595% | 3 |
| 2018-09-09 | Qatar | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.690% | 7 |
| 2018-09-08 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Rusthållets Exortate (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 3 |
| 2018-08-19 | Qatar | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 7 |
| 2018-08-18 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 4 |
| 2018-07-21 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 2 |
| 2018-05-12 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.167% | 2 |
| 2018-04-22 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.857% | 1 |
| 2018-04-08 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 63.605% | 15 |
| 2018-04-08 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 65.851% | 8 |
| 2018-04-07 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.628% | 6 |
| 2018-03-18 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 62.093% | 15 |
| 2018-03-18 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 62.234% | 9 |
| 2017-12-10 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 7 |
| 2017-11-24 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.837% | 9 |
| 2017-11-12 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.488% | 4 |
| 2017-10-15 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.558% | 2 |
| 2017-09-10 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 75.400% | 9 |
| 2017-09-02 | Popgun (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 19 |
| 2017-09-02 | Tabiano Castello (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.800% | 11 |
| 2017-08-06 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 4 |
| 2017-08-06 | Roslin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 5 |
| 2017-07-09 | Roslin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.515% | 1 |
| 2017-06-24 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.652% | 11 |
| 2017-05-06 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 1 |
| 2017-03-08 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.302% | 8 |
| 2017-01-29 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.913% | 7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.465% | 7 |
| 2016-11-05 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.435% | 9 |
| 2016-09-17 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 1 |
| 2016-09-17 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.935% | 4 |
| 2016-09-17 | Roslin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.571% | 9 |
| 2016-09-11 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.457% | 6 |
| 2016-09-10 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lasarus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.298% | 9 |
| 2016-08-21 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 5 |
| 2016-08-20 | Roslin | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2016-08-20 | Roslin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 73.182% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Roslin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 72.121% | 1 |
| 2016-07-02 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 2 |
| 2016-07-02 | Ouzo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.957% | 6 |
| 2016-07-02 | Lasarus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2016-07-02 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 1 |
| 2016-06-26 | Lasarus | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.000% | 13 |
| 2016-05-01 | Caffè Capanna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.286% | 5 |
| 2016-04-10 | Lasarus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2016-04-09 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 1 |
| 2016-04-09 | Ouzo (SWB) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 3 |
| 2016-04-01 | Lasarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 5 |
| 2016-03-20 | Caffè Capanna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.571% | 4 |
| 2016-03-20 | Caffè Capanna | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 15 |
| 2016-03-12 | Caffè Capanna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 8 |
| 2016-03-12 | Caffè Capanna | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.333% | 1 |
| 2016-03-12 | Lasarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 4 |
| 2016-03-12 | Lasarus | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 5 |
| 2016-02-13 | Caffè Capanna | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.286% | 4 |
| 2016-02-13 | Caffè Capanna | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.788% | 4 |
| 2016-02-13 | Lasarus | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2016-02-13 | Lasarus | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 70.909% | 1 |
| 2015-12-09 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 4 |
| 2015-12-02 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2015-11-28 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.143% | 14 |
| 2015-10-10 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 1 |
| 2015-10-10 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.632% | 1 |
| 2015-09-26 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.674% | 9 |
| 2015-08-16 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.804% | 6 |
| 2015-08-15 | Roslin | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.818% | 3 |
| 2015-07-30 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.729% | 7 |
| 2015-07-05 | Roslin | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.607% | 4 |
| 2015-07-04 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 2 |
| 2015-06-14 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 11 |
| 2015-06-14 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.783% | 2 |
| 2015-05-10 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 7 |
| 2015-05-10 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.342% | 1 |
| 2015-05-03 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 3 |
| 2015-05-03 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 4 |
| 2015-04-11 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 9 |
| 2015-04-11 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2015-03-22 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.372% | 8 |
| 2015-03-22 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.978% | 6 |
| 2015-02-21 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.816% | 5 |
| 2015-02-21 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.893% | 2 |
| 2014-11-22 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2014-10-04 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 4 |
| 2014-10-04 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.447% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 72.759% | 2 |
| 2014-09-21 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 6 |
| 2014-09-21 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 69.667% | 2 |
| 2014-09-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 6 |
| 2014-09-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.833% | 3 |
| 2014-08-24 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.767% | 13 |
| 2014-08-24 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 61.739% | 11 |
| 2014-08-17 | Steady Boy | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.149% | 14 |
| 2014-08-16 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 68.182% | 3 |
| 2014-08-16 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.429% | 6 |
| 2014-08-16 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.879% | 4 |
| 2014-07-26 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.512% | 3 |
| 2014-07-26 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.978% | 5 |
| 2014-07-06 | Ouzo (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 60.862% | 14 |
| 2014-07-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 10 |
| 2014-07-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 71.061% | 1 |
| 2014-07-05 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.239% | 9 |
| 2014-07-05 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.714% | 9 |
| 2014-06-28 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 2 |
| 2014-06-28 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2014-06-15 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.744% | 4 |
| 2014-06-08 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.953% | 11 |
| 2014-06-08 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 13 |
| 2014-05-29 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.116% | 10 |
| 2014-05-29 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2014-05-04 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.891% | 15 |
| 2014-04-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.429% | 2 |
| 2014-04-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2014-02-15 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.310% | 13 |
| 2013-11-24 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 14 |
| 2013-10-27 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.767% | 4 |
| 2013-10-27 | Launoiz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.429% | 10 |
| 2013-10-27 | Launoiz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2013-10-20 | Ludwigo | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2013-10-13 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 55.862% | 19 |
| 2013-10-05 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 70.233% | 1 |
| 2013-10-05 | Launoiz | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 13 |
| 2013-10-05 | Launoiz | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.242% | 7 |
| 2013-09-22 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 6 |
| 2013-09-15 | Launoiz | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2013-08-31 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 70.172% | 1 |
| 2013-08-25 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.957% | 14 |
| 2013-08-25 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.930% | 14 |
| 2013-08-18 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.809% | 6 |
| 2013-08-17 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 63.788% | 15 |
| 2013-07-06 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.167% | 36 |
| 2013-05-18 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.522% | 12 |
| 2013-05-05 | Steady Boy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 4 |
| 2013-04-28 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 3 |
| 2013-04-28 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.116% | 11 |
| 2012-09-30 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.884% | 6 |
| 2012-09-30 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 58.478% | 20 |
| 2012-09-23 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 6 |
| 2012-09-23 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.565% | 8 |
| 2012-09-09 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 9 |
| 2012-08-12 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.128% | 1 |
| 2012-08-12 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.326% | 4 |
| 2012-07-22 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.660% | 5 |
| 2012-07-22 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 10 |
| 2012-07-04 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 21 |
| 2012-06-10 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 3 |
| 2012-06-06 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.372% | 11 |
| 2012-05-27 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.222% | 6 |
| 2012-05-26 | Charon 1132 | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 6 |
| 2011-09-30 | Manson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 67.667% | 4 |
| 2011-09-11 | Manson | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.684% | 1 |
| 2011-09-11 | Manson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.621% | 2 |
| 2011-08-21 | Trubary | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 62.093% | 13 |
| 2011-07-02 | Sandra (4) (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 59.310% | 19 |
| 2011-07-02 | Sandra (4) (SWB) | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2011-07-02 | Manson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.276% | 6 |
| 2011-07-02 | Manson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 64.545% | 12 |
| 2011-06-11 | Manson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2011-06-11 | Manson | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 65.152% | 3 |
| 2011-04-30 | Manson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 69.655% | 1 |
| 2011-04-30 | Manson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.000% | 19 |
| 2011-04-09 | Manson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.667% | 5 |
| 2011-04-03 | Trubary | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.638% | 17 |
| 2011-04-03 | Trubary | Medelsvår C:2 | 60.889% | 17 |
| 2011-03-18 | Manson | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.667% | 23 |
| 2011-02-13 | Manson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 61.724% | 9 |
| 2010-11-14 | Trubary | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 59.535% | 14 |
| 2010-10-23 | Manson | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.793% | 9 |
| 2010-03-14 | Trubary | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.348% | 15 |
| 2009-09-06 | Trubary | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.391% | 10 |
| 2009-05-10 | Trubary | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.930% | 15 |
| 2009-03-21 | Trubary | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.261% | 10 |