Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Izabella Buic
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Izabella Buic has 128 registered starts with 16 associated horses, including 31 wins (24.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2015-03-28 to 2026-08-30.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
16
Associated horses
128
Registered starts
31
Registered wins
24.2%
Win %
Associated horses
16 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Izabella Buic in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Spot on (SWB) | 2026-05-01 | 2026-08-30 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Midt-West Dolce vita | 2023-05-28 | 2026-06-26 | 10 | 2 | 20.0% |
| Nord´s Alando | 2022-05-15 | 2026-05-22 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% |
| AnR Dehlia (SWB) | 2024-05-10 | 2024-07-12 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| AnR Jazzmine (SWB) | 2024-05-10 | 2024-07-12 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Kroongraaf Lady | 2022-05-01 | 2022-05-01 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Enigma EG | 2021-10-02 | 2021-10-03 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ängvaktarns Precious | 2020-06-27 | 2020-09-19 | 6 | 3 | 50.0% |
| Sorella | 2020-07-01 | 2020-08-23 | 3 | 2 | 66.7% |
| Laura (37) | 2020-03-21 | 2020-03-21 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Holsteins Florentino | 2019-08-10 | 2019-08-11 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Ängvaktarns Beckham | 2017-06-16 | 2019-06-23 | 24 | 7 | 29.2% |
| Make The Rules | 2015-03-28 | 2018-10-20 | 33 | 3 | 9.1% |
| Heavenly | 2018-08-26 | 2018-09-29 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Dollar Girl | 2017-05-07 | 2017-05-27 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Köhls Idol | 2015-09-19 | 2016-09-17 | 15 | 7 | 46.7% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-30 | Spot on (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.600% | 2 |
| 2026-06-26 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 54.333% | 15 |
| 2026-06-13 | Spot on (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 75.200% | 2 |
| 2026-05-22 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 61.383% | 7 |
| 2026-05-09 | Spot on (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.600% | 3 |
| 2026-05-01 | Spot on (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 71.400% | 6 |
| 2025-09-13 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 66.833% | 2 |
| 2025-08-17 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:2 (2024) | 72.895% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2025-05-24 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:4 (2024) | 62.000% | 6 |
| 2025-05-24 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.833% | 7 |
| 2025-05-23 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2025-05-23 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.167% | 4 |
| 2025-05-03 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2024-07-12 | AnR Dehlia (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.600% | 9 |
| 2024-07-12 | AnR Jazzmine (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 70.000% | 11 |
| 2024-07-10 | AnR Dehlia (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 73.200% | 10 |
| 2024-07-10 | AnR Jazzmine (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 65.900% | 12 |
| 2024-06-06 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.333% | 4 |
| 2024-05-26 | Nord´s Alando | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.500% | 4 |
| 2024-05-24 | AnR Dehlia (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.200% | 5 |
| 2024-05-24 | AnR Jazzmine (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.400% | 2 |
| 2024-05-10 | AnR Dehlia (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.000% | 6 |
| 2024-05-10 | AnR Jazzmine (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 81.600% | 4 |
| 2023-09-23 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.333% | 1 |
| 2023-07-20 | Nord´s Alando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 4 |
| 2023-07-19 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.500% | 2 |
| 2023-07-06 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.333% | 3 |
| 2023-06-22 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2023-05-28 | Midt-West Dolce vita | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 63.167% | 5 |
| 2022-11-05 | Nord´s Alando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 3 |
| 2022-10-09 | Nord´s Alando | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.857% | 2 |
| 2022-05-21 | Nord´s Alando | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.800% | 4 |
| 2022-05-20 | Nord´s Alando | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 68.000% | 6 |
| 2022-05-15 | Nord´s Alando | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 67.200% | 5 |
| 2022-05-01 | Kroongraaf Lady | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.778% | 4 |
| 2021-10-03 | Enigma EG | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Enigma EG | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 7 |
| 2020-09-19 | Ängvaktarns Precious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Sorella | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 7 |
| 2020-08-22 | Ängvaktarns Precious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 2 |
| 2020-07-05 | Ängvaktarns Precious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 4 |
| 2020-07-04 | Ängvaktarns Precious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2020-07-03 | Ängvaktarns Precious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2020-07-02 | Sorella | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.524% | 1 |
| 2020-07-01 | Sorella | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.952% | 1 |
| 2020-06-27 | Ängvaktarns Precious | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2020-03-21 | Laura (37) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 6 |
| 2019-08-11 | Holsteins Florentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.093% | 3 |
| 2019-08-10 | Holsteins Florentino | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2019-06-23 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.766% | 1 |
| 2019-06-15 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 63.288% | 5 |
| 2019-05-26 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.865% | 8 |
| 2019-05-25 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 64.324% | 4 |
| 2019-05-12 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.081% | 8 |
| 2019-05-05 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 61.982% | 6 |
| 2019-04-22 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | FEI Mästerskapsprogram ponny | 60.856% | 6 |
| 2019-03-24 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:P1 | 69.079% | 2 |
| 2019-01-06 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:P1 | 61.579% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2018-10-06 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:P1 | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Heavenly | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.722% | 2 |
| 2018-09-29 | Heavenly | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 76.250% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Heavenly | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 65.167% | 2 |
| 2018-09-08 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 4 |
| 2018-08-26 | Heavenly | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2018-08-26 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.361% | 1 |
| 2018-07-01 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.214% | 6 |
| 2018-07-01 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 3 |
| 2018-06-30 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.393% | 1 |
| 2018-06-30 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.056% | 1 |
| 2018-06-29 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.179% | 4 |
| 2018-06-29 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2018-06-10 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2018-06-03 | Make The Rules | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.139% | 6 |
| 2018-05-12 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.917% | 1 |
| 2018-05-11 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.861% | 2 |
| 2018-05-10 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.528% | 1 |
| 2018-04-28 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2018-03-11 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.556% | 1 |
| 2018-03-06 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.167% | 4 |
| 2018-02-24 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.286% | 2 |
| 2018-02-24 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 3 |
| 2018-02-11 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 5 |
| 2017-10-15 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2017-09-24 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.250% | 5 |
| 2017-09-16 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2017-06-18 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.929% | 7 |
| 2017-06-17 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.393% | 12 |
| 2017-06-16 | Ängvaktarns Beckham | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 11 |
| 2017-05-27 | Dollar Girl | Lätt A:P1 | 58.158% | 2 |
| 2017-05-21 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2017-05-07 | Dollar Girl | Lätt A:P1 | 64.825% | 1 |
| 2017-04-23 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 62.679% | 2 |
| 2016-10-29 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.741% | 12 |
| 2016-09-17 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2016-08-20 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 66.974% | 1 |
| 2016-07-03 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 58.553% | 5 |
| 2016-07-02 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 63.421% | 3 |
| 2016-06-22 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 65.395% | 1 |
| 2016-05-22 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 64.605% | 1 |
| 2016-05-08 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 65.370% | 5 |
| 2016-04-24 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2016-04-09 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.421% | 2 |
| 2016-04-09 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:P1 | 60.000% | 3 |
| 2016-03-25 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.107% | 5 |
| 2016-03-25 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 6 |
| 2016-03-20 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.444% | 8 |
| 2016-03-20 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.074% | 3 |
| 2016-03-06 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.842% | 3 |
| 2015-11-21 | Köhls Idol | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 72.500% | 2 |
| 2015-11-21 | Köhls Idol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 70.357% | 1 |
| 2015-10-11 | Köhls Idol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2015-09-27 | Köhls Idol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2015-09-19 | Köhls Idol | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2015-09-06 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 59.643% | 5 |
| 2015-08-13 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 5 |
| 2015-06-07 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 58.214% | 4 |
| 2015-05-17 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.593% | 3 |
| 2015-05-17 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.704% | 3 |
| 2015-05-14 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.407% | 5 |
| 2015-04-11 | Make The Rules | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 52.857% | 7 |
| 2015-04-11 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.889% | 5 |
| 2015-03-28 | Make The Rules | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 48.519% | 5 |