Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Isabelle Serrander
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Isabelle Serrander has 197 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 55 wins (27.9% win rate). Recorded results span 2011-04-02 to 2024-10-20.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
10
Associated horses
197
Registered starts
55
Registered wins
27.9%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Isabelle Serrander in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bella J (36) (SWB) | 2019-09-08 | 2024-10-20 | 45 | 23 | 51.1% |
| Be my Star (SWB) | 2022-03-27 | 2023-08-26 | 10 | 4 | 40.0% |
| Atlantic (SWB) | 2022-09-24 | 2022-10-22 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% |
| Affendi (SWB) | 2021-06-05 | 2022-07-30 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Quattro Star F | 2011-04-02 | 2021-07-25 | 111 | 14 | 12.6% |
| Punk Rocker | 2019-09-22 | 2019-11-03 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Timur Lenk (SWB) | 2019-03-23 | 2019-10-19 | 6 | 2 | 33.3% |
| Diezel | 2012-06-16 | 2014-06-29 | 7 | 5 | 71.4% |
| First Ladie F (57) | 2013-10-19 | 2013-10-19 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Ararat | 2011-04-02 | 2011-05-14 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-20 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.441% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.821% | 1 |
| 2024-09-01 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.049% | 12 |
| 2024-08-31 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.421% | 15 |
| 2024-08-30 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.855% | 5 |
| 2024-08-11 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.049% | 1 |
| 2024-08-04 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.677% | 1 |
| 2024-08-03 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 69.658% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 2 |
| 2024-06-29 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.637% | 5 |
| 2024-06-29 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2024) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2024-06-16 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 60.147% | 5 |
| 2024-06-15 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.718% | 4 |
| 2024-06-09 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.618% | 1 |
| 2024-05-05 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 71.818% | 1 |
| 2024-05-04 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 67.308% | 1 |
| 2024-04-19 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.171% | 6 |
| 2024-03-09 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 63.804% | 8 |
| 2024-03-08 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.216% | 6 |
| 2023-08-26 | Be my Star (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 63.939% | 1 |
| 2023-07-29 | Be my Star (SWB) | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 63.617% | 1 |
| 2023-06-18 | Be my Star (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 5 |
| 2023-06-10 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.539% | 3 |
| 2023-05-21 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.402% | 5 |
| 2023-05-20 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 65.641% | 2 |
| 2023-05-14 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.922% | 3 |
| 2023-05-13 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.765% | 1 |
| 2023-05-01 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 73.788% | 1 |
| 2022-10-22 | Atlantic (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.833% | 1 |
| 2022-09-29 | Be my Star (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 66.600% | 6 |
| 2022-09-28 | Be my Star (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 69.800% | 17 |
| 2022-09-24 | Atlantic (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.863% | 1 |
| 2022-08-27 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.812% | 1 |
| 2022-08-14 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 1 |
| 2022-08-13 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.804% | 1 |
| 2022-07-31 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 71.818% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Affendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.357% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Be my Star (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.800% | 1 |
| 2022-05-15 | Be my Star (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 74.000% | 2 |
| 2022-05-14 | Be my Star (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 70.600% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Be my Star (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 60.179% | 5 |
| 2022-04-10 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J) | 68.284% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 67.727% | 1 |
| 2022-03-27 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018) | 64.091% | 4 |
| 2022-03-27 | Be my Star (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2021-10-02 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.000% | 9 |
| 2021-09-25 | Affendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 60.536% | 7 |
| 2021-08-01 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 82.200% | 1 |
| 2021-08-01 | Affendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 81.400% | 1 |
| 2021-07-31 | Affendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 1 |
| 2021-07-25 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2020) | 61.630% | 6 |
| 2021-07-24 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.539% | 10 |
| 2021-06-05 | Affendi (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 67.321% | 3 |
| 2021-06-03 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 76.000% | 3 |
| 2021-06-02 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.571% | 2 |
| 2021-05-23 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2020) | 65.217% | 4 |
| 2021-05-22 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.686% | 3 |
| 2021-05-22 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Final Program 6-Year-Old Horses | 71.200% | 2 |
| 2021-05-21 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Preliminary Test for 6-Year-Old Horses | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.598% | 4 |
| 2020-08-29 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.242% | 9 |
| 2020-08-28 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.029% | 12 |
| 2020-08-23 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 81.200% | 1 |
| 2020-08-22 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 79.800% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.877% | 5 |
| 2020-08-01 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.029% | 8 |
| 2020-07-31 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.020% | 13 |
| 2020-07-11 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.833% | 9 |
| 2020-06-28 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.797% | 7 |
| 2020-06-27 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Special | 60.638% | 6 |
| 2020-03-15 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.358% | 8 |
| 2020-03-14 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.717% | 7 |
| 2020-03-13 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.117% | 9 |
| 2020-02-16 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.892% | 8 |
| 2019-11-03 | Punk Rocker | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 1 |
| 2019-11-03 | Punk Rocker | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.000% | 1 |
| 2019-10-19 | Punk Rocker | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 2 |
| 2019-10-19 | Punk Rocker | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.167% | 4 |
| 2019-10-19 | Timur Lenk (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.000% | 1 |
| 2019-10-05 | Punk Rocker | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2019-09-22 | Punk Rocker | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Bella J (36) (SWB) | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 69.000% | 14 |
| 2019-09-07 | Timur Lenk (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 2 |
| 2019-08-11 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 64.069% | 6 |
| 2019-08-10 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.069% | 8 |
| 2019-07-24 | Timur Lenk (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 70.167% | 1 |
| 2019-07-21 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.696% | 2 |
| 2019-07-20 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.490% | 6 |
| 2019-06-30 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 59.167% | 5 |
| 2019-06-29 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Special | 59.149% | 4 |
| 2019-06-16 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.255% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Timur Lenk (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 3 |
| 2019-04-27 | Timur Lenk (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 62.500% | 6 |
| 2019-03-23 | Timur Lenk (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 59.167% | 10 |
| 2018-09-16 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Freestyle | 60.409% | 13 |
| 2018-09-15 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 58.406% | 11 |
| 2018-09-14 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 59.804% | 17 |
| 2018-05-13 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.292% | 8 |
| 2018-05-12 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 63.370% | 14 |
| 2018-05-11 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.294% | 23 |
| 2018-04-30 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.317% | 4 |
| 2018-04-29 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 58.877% | 14 |
| 2018-04-28 | Quattro Star F | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.775% | 7 |
| 2018-03-25 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.992% | 18 |
| 2018-03-24 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 62.609% | 11 |
| 2017-06-17 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.667% | 2 |
| 2017-03-05 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 57.300% | 10 |
| 2016-07-24 | Quattro Star F | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.500% | 5 |
| 2016-04-02 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 12 |
| 2015-09-13 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.281% | 6 |
| 2015-09-12 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.368% | 13 |
| 2015-09-06 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.518% | 1 |
| 2015-09-05 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.939% | 1 |
| 2015-06-13 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.202% | 6 |
| 2015-06-12 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 2 |
| 2015-06-07 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.553% | 12 |
| 2015-06-06 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 57.500% | 25 |
| 2015-05-13 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.364% | 2 |
| 2015-03-01 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.698% | 1 |
| 2015-02-28 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 2 |
| 2014-10-12 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2014-10-11 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.186% | 1 |
| 2014-09-21 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.325% | 15 |
| 2014-09-20 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.325% | 11 |
| 2014-08-17 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.912% | 8 |
| 2014-08-16 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.342% | 3 |
| 2014-08-15 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.016% | 4 |
| 2014-06-29 | Diezel | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.256% | 1 |
| 2014-06-27 | Diezel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.355% | 1 |
| 2014-06-06 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.623% | 14 |
| 2014-06-05 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.596% | 13 |
| 2014-05-21 | Diezel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.152% | 1 |
| 2014-05-10 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.246% | 7 |
| 2014-05-09 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 6 |
| 2014-04-13 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.763% | 8 |
| 2014-04-12 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2014-03-30 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.895% | 19 |
| 2014-03-29 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 19 |
| 2014-03-28 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.612% | 11 |
| 2014-03-02 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.930% | 6 |
| 2014-03-01 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.237% | 2 |
| 2013-10-19 | First Ladie F (57) | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 65.333% | 8 |
| 2013-10-13 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2013-10-12 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.093% | 1 |
| 2013-09-15 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 66.316% | 9 |
| 2013-09-14 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.325% | 8 |
| 2013-09-01 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.614% | 1 |
| 2013-08-31 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.860% | 2 |
| 2013-08-25 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.605% | 1 |
| 2013-08-24 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 71.279% | 1 |
| 2013-08-11 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.395% | 12 |
| 2013-08-10 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.430% | 17 |
| 2013-08-09 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.078% | 9 |
| 2013-07-21 | Quattro Star F | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2013-07-20 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.380% | 7 |
| 2013-05-25 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.877% | 5 |
| 2013-05-24 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.643% | 11 |
| 2013-05-15 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.930% | 3 |
| 2013-04-14 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 8 |
| 2013-04-13 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 62.558% | 11 |
| 2013-04-13 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.000% | 4 |
| 2013-04-06 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.640% | 20 |
| 2013-03-10 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.711% | 7 |
| 2013-03-09 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 57.442% | 10 |
| 2013-03-03 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.698% | 3 |
| 2013-03-02 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.658% | 4 |
| 2012-09-02 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.719% | 9 |
| 2012-09-01 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 60.659% | 3 |
| 2012-07-08 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.421% | 6 |
| 2012-07-07 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.550% | 16 |
| 2012-07-01 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.512% | 8 |
| 2012-07-01 | Diezel | Medelsvår C:2 | 65.333% | 3 |
| 2012-06-29 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 58.202% | 12 |
| 2012-06-29 | Diezel | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.710% | 2 |
| 2012-06-17 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.289% | 6 |
| 2012-06-17 | Diezel | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 72.979% | 1 |
| 2012-06-16 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.822% | 7 |
| 2012-06-16 | Diezel | Medelsvår C:2 | 72.444% | 1 |
| 2012-05-19 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 59.070% | 7 |
| 2012-04-09 | Quattro Star F | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 9 |
| 2012-04-08 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.496% | 6 |
| 2011-10-23 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 1 |
| 2011-08-20 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.855% | 3 |
| 2011-07-02 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.362% | 2 |
| 2011-06-18 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.435% | 3 |
| 2011-06-05 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.609% | 1 |
| 2011-05-15 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.478% | 4 |
| 2011-05-14 | Ararat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 63.000% | 3 |
| 2011-05-07 | Ararat | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 57.586% | 20 |
| 2011-05-07 | Ararat | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2011-04-17 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.217% | 2 |
| 2011-04-03 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 1 |
| 2011-04-02 | Quattro Star F | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.574% | 1 |
| 2011-04-02 | Ararat | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 61.212% | 11 |