Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Isabella Tovek
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Isabella Tovek has 289 registered starts with 13 associated horses, including 108 wins (37.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-07 to 2026-08-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-30
13
Associated horses
289
Registered starts
108
Registered wins
37.4%
Win %
Associated horses
13 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Isabella Tovek in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| New Balance | 2022-10-02 | 2026-08-15 | 19 | 11 | 57.9% |
| Zaigon-Wi | 2021-07-03 | 2024-10-26 | 36 | 13 | 36.1% |
| On Air | 2024-05-10 | 2024-10-19 | 4 | 4 | 100.0% |
| Questionmark | 2020-10-10 | 2023-07-01 | 16 | 8 | 50.0% |
| Dietrich | 2015-08-22 | 2021-07-31 | 40 | 24 | 60.0% |
| Sanssoucis | 2015-06-06 | 2021-05-14 | 27 | 12 | 44.4% |
| Happiness 26 | 2017-05-12 | 2020-08-01 | 22 | 5 | 22.7% |
| Sam Donnerhall | 2018-03-24 | 2019-09-14 | 12 | 2 | 16.7% |
| Weltliebe | 2015-10-16 | 2017-08-13 | 13 | 3 | 23.1% |
| Jockey Club Connery | 2012-11-18 | 2016-07-06 | 43 | 10 | 23.3% |
| Capo Knight (Capo) | 2011-09-11 | 2015-10-24 | 40 | 12 | 30.0% |
| Magic Golden Boy | 2010-10-03 | 2015-07-19 | 13 | 2 | 15.4% |
| Backens Lotus | 2009-06-07 | 2011-09-18 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-15 | New Balance | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2026-06-27 | New Balance | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2025-09-07 | New Balance | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.429% | 3 |
| 2025-08-30 | New Balance | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 74.571% | 1 |
| 2025-07-25 | New Balance | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 75.571% | 1 |
| 2025-06-27 | New Balance | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.857% | 1 |
| 2024-10-26 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.900% | 2 |
| 2024-10-25 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.928% | 1 |
| 2024-10-19 | On Air | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-22 | New Balance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 75.000% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | New Balance | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 71.286% | 1 |
| 2024-08-31 | New Balance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.000% | 1 |
| 2024-06-30 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.270% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.270% | 4 |
| 2024-06-28 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix Special | 65.596% | 9 |
| 2024-06-27 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2014) | 67.174% | 5 |
| 2024-06-27 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.174% | 5 |
| 2024-05-26 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2020) | 70.109% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | On Air | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 88.400% | 1 |
| 2024-05-25 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.674% | 1 |
| 2024-05-24 | On Air | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 87.400% | 1 |
| 2024-05-19 | New Balance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 83.167% | 1 |
| 2024-05-11 | New Balance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 78.167% | 1 |
| 2024-05-10 | On Air | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.167% | 1 |
| 2024-04-28 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.282% | 2 |
| 2024-04-20 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2020) | 69.927% | 3 |
| 2024-04-19 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 65.059% | 4 |
| 2024-02-18 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix (2020) | 67.645% | 2 |
| 2024-02-17 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.334% | 1 |
| 2023-12-02 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 68.184% | 3 |
| 2023-12-01 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.059% | 2 |
| 2023-10-01 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 72.325% | 1 |
| 2023-09-29 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.510% | 1 |
| 2023-09-16 | Zaigon-Wi | Grand Prix for Young Horses | 67.412% | 4 |
| 2023-09-10 | New Balance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2023-07-28 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 69.706% | 3 |
| 2023-07-27 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.696% | 6 |
| 2023-07-01 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.966% | 1 |
| 2023-06-03 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.970% | 4 |
| 2023-06-02 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.686% | 3 |
| 2023-05-20 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 67.304% | 4 |
| 2023-05-20 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.991% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | New Balance | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 82.600% | 1 |
| 2023-05-19 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 64.872% | 4 |
| 2023-05-19 | New Balance | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 83.400% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.487% | 2 |
| 2023-04-22 | Zaigon-Wi | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 68.726% | 3 |
| 2023-04-08 | New Balance | FEI Prelimenary Program 5-Year Old Horses | 77.000% | 2 |
| 2023-03-25 | New Balance | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.833% | 2 |
| 2022-11-06 | New Balance | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 76.500% | 10 |
| 2022-11-05 | Zaigon-Wi | Intermédiaire I Kür | 73.767% | 1 |
| 2022-11-05 | New Balance | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 79.333% | 7 |
| 2022-11-04 | Zaigon-Wi | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.343% | 1 |
| 2022-10-16 | Zaigon-Wi | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.804% | 1 |
| 2022-10-02 | New Balance | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 5 |
| 2022-09-16 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.128% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.257% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.957% | 2 |
| 2022-07-29 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.196% | 2 |
| 2022-07-29 | Questionmark | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.436% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.197% | 2 |
| 2022-06-10 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.359% | 1 |
| 2022-04-17 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.308% | 1 |
| 2022-04-09 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 68.077% | 2 |
| 2021-10-02 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 75.638% | 1 |
| 2021-09-19 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 68.404% | 3 |
| 2021-08-15 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 75.714% | 2 |
| 2021-07-31 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.752% | 3 |
| 2021-07-31 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.923% | 1 |
| 2021-07-30 | Dietrich | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.559% | 1 |
| 2021-07-18 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2021-07-04 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 73.932% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | Zaigon-Wi | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.297% | 1 |
| 2021-07-02 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:1 (2019) | 74.643% | 1 |
| 2021-06-05 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 67.027% | 1 |
| 2021-05-16 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.595% | 2 |
| 2021-05-15 | Questionmark | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.730% | 2 |
| 2021-05-14 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.622% | 2 |
| 2020-10-31 | Dietrich | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.843% | 1 |
| 2020-10-30 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.622% | 1 |
| 2020-10-17 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 72.297% | 2 |
| 2020-10-16 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.325% | 1 |
| 2020-10-10 | Questionmark | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.167% | 2 |
| 2020-10-04 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 72.136% | 1 |
| 2020-08-23 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 73.919% | 1 |
| 2020-08-15 | Dietrich | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.676% | 4 |
| 2020-08-14 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.214% | 2 |
| 2020-08-01 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 69.559% | 4 |
| 2020-08-01 | Dietrich | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.412% | 3 |
| 2020-07-31 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.897% | 1 |
| 2020-07-24 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.578% | 2 |
| 2020-07-03 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 66.757% | 2 |
| 2020-06-17 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 5 |
| 2020-01-19 | Dietrich | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.157% | 3 |
| 2019-11-03 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.342% | 1 |
| 2019-11-02 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.294% | 1 |
| 2019-11-01 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 71.111% | 1 |
| 2019-10-18 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.316% | 1 |
| 2019-10-06 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 69.701% | 1 |
| 2019-09-28 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.757% | 2 |
| 2019-09-14 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.480% | 1 |
| 2019-09-14 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.667% | 5 |
| 2019-09-13 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.431% | 4 |
| 2019-09-08 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 70.684% | 1 |
| 2019-09-07 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.405% | 1 |
| 2019-09-01 | Dietrich | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.179% | 3 |
| 2019-08-18 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 69.730% | 1 |
| 2019-08-09 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.676% | 1 |
| 2019-07-14 | Sam Donnerhall | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.795% | 2 |
| 2019-06-29 | Sam Donnerhall | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.335% | 5 |
| 2019-05-30 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2019-05-23 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.745% | 4 |
| 2019-05-23 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.471% | 7 |
| 2019-05-11 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.353% | 3 |
| 2019-05-11 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.549% | 2 |
| 2019-04-28 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.284% | 1 |
| 2019-04-28 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.647% | 2 |
| 2019-04-27 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.794% | 1 |
| 2019-04-27 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.696% | 2 |
| 2019-03-31 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 71.915% | 1 |
| 2019-03-29 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.451% | 5 |
| 2019-03-24 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:5 (2017) | 73.617% | 1 |
| 2018-10-20 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.196% | 1 |
| 2018-10-14 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 76.087% | 1 |
| 2018-09-29 | Happiness 26 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.350% | 5 |
| 2018-09-16 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.873% | 1 |
| 2018-09-15 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 74.070% | 1 |
| 2018-09-01 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.049% | 10 |
| 2018-07-15 | Happiness 26 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.805% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 68.023% | 2 |
| 2018-06-29 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.698% | 1 |
| 2018-06-10 | Happiness 26 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.200% | 4 |
| 2018-05-23 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 65.784% | 9 |
| 2018-05-23 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.667% | 6 |
| 2018-05-12 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 70.814% | 4 |
| 2018-05-11 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 66.961% | 2 |
| 2018-05-11 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.157% | 1 |
| 2018-05-05 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.279% | 3 |
| 2018-05-05 | Dietrich | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 71.628% | 2 |
| 2018-04-29 | Happiness 26 | FEI Grand Prix Freestyle (2009) | 71.325% | 5 |
| 2018-04-21 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.892% | 7 |
| 2018-04-21 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 68.480% | 5 |
| 2018-04-14 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 65.349% | 9 |
| 2018-03-24 | Happiness 26 | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 67.794% | 6 |
| 2018-03-24 | Sam Donnerhall | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 70.931% | 1 |
| 2017-10-14 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 71.628% | 1 |
| 2017-09-02 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:2 | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2017-08-13 | Happiness 26 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 66.292% | 12 |
| 2017-08-13 | Weltliebe | Grand Prix Freestyle | 65.708% | 14 |
| 2017-07-29 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.333% | 2 |
| 2017-07-28 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 60.814% | 22 |
| 2017-07-27 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.830% | 1 |
| 2017-07-16 | Happiness 26 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.150% | 5 |
| 2017-07-01 | Weltliebe | Grand Prix Freestyle | 70.915% | 3 |
| 2017-06-18 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:2 | 76.333% | 1 |
| 2017-06-06 | Weltliebe | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.500% | 6 |
| 2017-05-25 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.404% | 2 |
| 2017-05-20 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.702% | 8 |
| 2017-05-19 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 2 |
| 2017-05-12 | Happiness 26 | Grand Prix Freestyle | 69.375% | 5 |
| 2017-05-06 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.255% | 3 |
| 2017-04-15 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 73.936% | 1 |
| 2017-03-26 | Dietrich | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 2 |
| 2017-03-12 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.979% | 3 |
| 2017-02-10 | Weltliebe | Grand Prix Freestyle | 68.125% | 4 |
| 2017-01-29 | Weltliebe | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 68.596% | 3 |
| 2017-01-28 | Sanssoucis | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.085% | 6 |
| 2016-10-26 | Dietrich | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 79.000% | 5 |
| 2016-10-22 | Sanssoucis | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.714% | 1 |
| 2016-10-01 | Weltliebe | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Weltliebe | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 70.965% | 1 |
| 2016-09-10 | Sanssoucis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.833% | 1 |
| 2016-08-05 | Dietrich | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 84.600% | 1 |
| 2016-07-06 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 71.404% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Sanssoucis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 75.833% | 1 |
| 2016-06-30 | Dietrich | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 74.500% | 2 |
| 2016-06-03 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.105% | 9 |
| 2016-06-03 | Weltliebe | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 72.412% | 2 |
| 2016-05-20 | Sanssoucis | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 71.667% | 1 |
| 2016-05-05 | Dietrich | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 73.167% | 1 |
| 2016-04-24 | Dietrich | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 66.833% | 9 |
| 2016-03-18 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.561% | 3 |
| 2016-03-18 | Weltliebe | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.991% | 5 |
| 2016-03-10 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.658% | 1 |
| 2016-02-22 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.579% | 3 |
| 2016-02-13 | Weltliebe | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2016-01-31 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.895% | 1 |
| 2016-01-31 | Weltliebe | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.018% | 3 |
| 2016-01-30 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.364% | 4 |
| 2016-01-30 | Weltliebe | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 67.984% | 2 |
| 2015-10-24 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2015-10-18 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.193% | 1 |
| 2015-10-16 | Weltliebe | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.232% | 5 |
| 2015-09-19 | Sanssoucis | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 73.500% | 1 |
| 2015-09-12 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.877% | 5 |
| 2015-08-23 | Sanssoucis | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2015-08-22 | Dietrich | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 77.600% | 4 |
| 2015-08-11 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.403% | 10 |
| 2015-07-30 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.088% | 1 |
| 2015-07-25 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.035% | 11 |
| 2015-07-19 | Magic Golden Boy | FEI Ponnykür | 69.750% | 2 |
| 2015-07-09 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.368% | 4 |
| 2015-07-05 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.596% | 9 |
| 2015-06-13 | Sanssoucis | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 68.333% | 5 |
| 2015-06-06 | Sanssoucis | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 68.393% | 3 |
| 2015-05-30 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 67.763% | 2 |
| 2015-05-29 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.842% | 5 |
| 2015-05-28 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.368% | 2 |
| 2015-05-28 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.702% | 12 |
| 2015-05-02 | Magic Golden Boy | FEI Ponnykür | 63.792% | 9 |
| 2015-04-30 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.535% | 9 |
| 2015-04-30 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2015-03-20 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 69.430% | 3 |
| 2015-03-15 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.522% | 1 |
| 2015-02-16 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.763% | 4 |
| 2015-02-01 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.860% | 2 |
| 2015-02-01 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.721% | 1 |
| 2014-11-08 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.070% | 3 |
| 2014-11-07 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.781% | 13 |
| 2014-10-18 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.412% | 4 |
| 2014-09-20 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.194% | 2 |
| 2014-09-20 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.225% | 1 |
| 2014-09-14 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.956% | 11 |
| 2014-09-14 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.237% | 5 |
| 2014-09-13 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.078% | 7 |
| 2014-09-13 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 68.372% | 3 |
| 2014-09-07 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 72.763% | — |
| 2014-08-10 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.947% | 15 |
| 2014-08-10 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.596% | 4 |
| 2014-08-09 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.465% | 10 |
| 2014-08-09 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 69.845% | 3 |
| 2014-07-18 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.326% | 1 |
| 2014-07-10 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 67.456% | 2 |
| 2014-06-06 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.974% | 7 |
| 2014-06-01 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.209% | 4 |
| 2014-05-17 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.482% | 9 |
| 2014-04-19 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.833% | 2 |
| 2014-03-21 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 12 |
| 2014-03-09 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.772% | 3 |
| 2014-02-16 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 64.496% | 5 |
| 2014-02-01 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.581% | 8 |
| 2013-11-16 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 65.698% | 12 |
| 2013-11-15 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.851% | 24 |
| 2013-10-19 | Jockey Club Connery | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.693% | 9 |
| 2013-10-18 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 67.519% | 5 |
| 2013-10-06 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.087% | 1 |
| 2013-09-28 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 70.395% | 3 |
| 2013-09-28 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 70.965% | 2 |
| 2013-09-08 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 71.096% | 2 |
| 2013-09-07 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.837% | 10 |
| 2013-09-07 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.543% | 1 |
| 2013-08-18 | Magic Golden Boy | FEI Ponnykür | 67.750% | 6 |
| 2013-08-11 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 77.632% | — |
| 2013-05-26 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.370% | 3 |
| 2013-05-26 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 70.217% | 1 |
| 2013-03-31 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.558% | 2 |
| 2013-03-03 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 66.304% | 1 |
| 2013-02-24 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 63.696% | 7 |
| 2013-02-17 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 4 |
| 2013-01-31 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 3 |
| 2013-01-31 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 6 |
| 2012-11-25 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår C:2 | 70.444% | 1 |
| 2012-11-18 | Jockey Club Connery | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 70.000% | 2 |
| 2012-11-04 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.522% | 1 |
| 2012-10-14 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.304% | 1 |
| 2012-09-16 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 69.348% | 2 |
| 2012-09-15 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 68.913% | 2 |
| 2012-09-14 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 71.957% | 2 |
| 2012-09-02 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.596% | 4 |
| 2012-09-01 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.088% | 1 |
| 2012-08-18 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 73.913% | 1 |
| 2012-08-12 | Magic Golden Boy | FEI Ponnykür | 69.750% | 4 |
| 2012-07-28 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.977% | 1 |
| 2012-05-19 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.217% | 23 |
| 2012-04-08 | Magic Golden Boy | FEI Ponnykür | 68.583% | 6 |
| 2012-03-04 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.391% | 1 |
| 2012-01-29 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 67.895% | 2 |
| 2012-01-22 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 2 |
| 2012-01-22 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 62.826% | 3 |
| 2011-11-13 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 69.362% | 1 |
| 2011-11-13 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.674% | 1 |
| 2011-10-23 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.581% | 3 |
| 2011-09-18 | Backens Lotus | Lätt A:P1 | 70.263% | 1 |
| 2011-09-16 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår C:2 | 67.778% | 2 |
| 2011-09-11 | Capo Knight (Capo) | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.723% | 3 |
| 2010-10-03 | Backens Lotus | Lätt A:P1 | 70.789% | 1 |
| 2010-10-03 | Magic Golden Boy | Lätt A:P1 | 70.088% | 1 |
| 2010-05-15 | Backens Lotus | FEI Ponnykür | 68.333% | 4 |
| 2009-06-07 | Backens Lotus | FEI Ponnykür | 63.667% | 3 |