Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Isabel Cool
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Isabel Cool has 91 registered starts with 10 associated horses, including 22 wins (24.2% win rate). Recorded results span 2018-07-06 to 2026-08-01.
Data last updated: 2026-08-23
10
Associated horses
91
Registered starts
22
Registered wins
24.2%
Win %
Associated horses
10 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Isabel Cool in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ferrari Coolhorses | 2025-06-08 | 2026-08-01 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| Soulmate Coolhorses | 2022-04-24 | 2026-07-18 | 19 | 2 | 10.5% |
| HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | 2021-11-28 | 2026-05-17 | 28 | 8 | 28.6% |
| Machoman Coolhorses | 2025-05-11 | 2026-05-17 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Netallic Coolhorses | 2025-08-10 | 2026-02-20 | 5 | 3 | 60.0% |
| Coolhorses Constand | 2019-07-05 | 2024-03-09 | 4 | 2 | 50.0% |
| Glorious Coolhorses | 2022-02-20 | 2023-09-08 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Herr Charmeur | 2021-06-06 | 2021-07-18 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% |
| No Limit Coolhorses | 2021-06-06 | 2021-06-13 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Aranco V | 2018-07-06 | 2019-03-09 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-01 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.280% | 6 |
| 2026-07-26 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.162% | 4 |
| 2026-07-18 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.192% | 4 |
| 2026-07-18 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.192% | 4 |
| 2026-05-17 | Machoman Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.280% | 13 |
| 2026-05-17 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.382% | 6 |
| 2026-05-17 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2026) | 69.185% | 1 |
| 2026-05-10 | Machoman Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.206% | 10 |
| 2026-05-10 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.353% | 19 |
| 2026-05-10 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.750% | 5 |
| 2026-04-26 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2026-04-05 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.295% | 1 |
| 2026-03-14 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2026-03-08 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.088% | 3 |
| 2026-02-20 | Netallic Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.618% | 5 |
| 2026-02-20 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 2 |
| 2026-02-07 | Netallic Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.398% | 1 |
| 2026-02-07 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.971% | 2 |
| 2025-12-14 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.633% | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | Netallic Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 2 |
| 2025-12-07 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.735% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Netallic Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.677% | 1 |
| 2025-11-09 | Machoman Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.074% | 7 |
| 2025-10-18 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.775% | 12 |
| 2025-10-17 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.630% | 14 |
| 2025-08-10 | Netallic Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-08-10 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.441% | 5 |
| 2025-08-10 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 67.663% | 4 |
| 2025-07-13 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 1 |
| 2025-07-13 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 71.522% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Machoman Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.824% | 2 |
| 2025-06-08 | Ferrari Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.088% | 3 |
| 2025-05-11 | Machoman Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.662% | 22 |
| 2025-03-23 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.118% | 2 |
| 2025-02-22 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix Freestyle | 74.735% | 6 |
| 2025-02-21 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 69.022% | 8 |
| 2024-12-15 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.098% | 5 |
| 2024-09-21 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.587% | 3 |
| 2024-03-24 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.809% | 2 |
| 2024-03-09 | Coolhorses Constand | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 72.133% | 1 |
| 2024-02-24 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.275% | 11 |
| 2024-02-23 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 68.565% | 11 |
| 2024-02-11 | Coolhorses Constand | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.986% | 1 |
| 2024-02-11 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 71.468% | 1 |
| 2023-11-25 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 71.033% | 2 |
| 2023-11-18 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 70.652% | 1 |
| 2023-11-18 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.706% | 3 |
| 2023-11-04 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 69.185% | 4 |
| 2023-10-21 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.900% | 3 |
| 2023-10-20 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 66.696% | 13 |
| 2023-10-20 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.990% | 13 |
| 2023-09-08 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.441% | 3 |
| 2023-09-08 | Glorious Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.529% | 7 |
| 2023-09-07 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 65.000% | 11 |
| 2023-09-07 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.147% | 2 |
| 2023-09-07 | Glorious Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.265% | 3 |
| 2023-09-03 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix Freestyle | 73.400% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 69.819% | 2 |
| 2023-09-02 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 58.245% | 15 |
| 2023-09-02 | Glorious Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.990% | 4 |
| 2023-07-23 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Grand Prix (2022) | 73.859% | 1 |
| 2023-07-23 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.324% | 3 |
| 2023-07-23 | Glorious Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.544% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.074% | 1 |
| 2023-04-30 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.574% | 6 |
| 2023-04-16 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2023-04-16 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.780% | 1 |
| 2023-03-19 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.692% | 2 |
| 2023-03-19 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 70.809% | 4 |
| 2022-12-04 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.633% | 2 |
| 2022-09-04 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.986% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 70.956% | 1 |
| 2022-08-28 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2022-08-20 | Glorious Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 67.402% | 12 |
| 2022-08-19 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 67.549% | 2 |
| 2022-06-26 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.632% | 1 |
| 2022-04-24 | Soulmate Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.692% | 6 |
| 2022-02-20 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 71.765% | 2 |
| 2022-02-20 | Glorious Coolhorses | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 69.780% | 1 |
| 2021-11-28 | HERR CHARMEUR COOLHORSES | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.691% | 2 |
| 2021-07-18 | Herr Charmeur | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 71.103% | 1 |
| 2021-06-13 | Herr Charmeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.383% | 3 |
| 2021-06-13 | No Limit Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 68.456% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Herr Charmeur | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 69.044% | 3 |
| 2021-06-06 | No Limit Coolhorses | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.912% | 5 |
| 2019-07-06 | Coolhorses Constand | Grand Prix Freestyle | 67.945% | 9 |
| 2019-07-05 | Coolhorses Constand | Grand Prix (2014) | 64.326% | 11 |
| 2019-03-09 | Aranco V | Grand Prix Freestyle | 71.675% | 9 |
| 2019-03-08 | Aranco V | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.174% | 9 |
| 2018-07-07 | Aranco V | Grand Prix Freestyle | 72.985% | 6 |
| 2018-07-06 | Aranco V | Grand Prix (2014) | 69.913% | 5 |