Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Irene Carlsson
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Irene Carlsson has 125 registered starts with 2 associated horses, including 3 wins (2.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-03-14 to 2026-08-03.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
2
Associated horses
125
Registered starts
3
Registered wins
2.4%
Win %
Associated horses
2 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Irene Carlsson in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Waritzo | 2012-09-09 | 2026-08-03 | 59 | 1 | 1.7% |
| Braveheart | 2010-03-14 | 2024-05-04 | 66 | 2 | 3.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-03 | Waritzo | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 65.256% | 3 |
| 2026-06-28 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 61.735% | 6 |
| 2026-06-27 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2026) | 59.216% | 9 |
| 2026-05-24 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.794% | 7 |
| 2026-04-19 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.176% | 8 |
| 2026-04-05 | Waritzo | Medelsvår A:1 (2024) | 64.914% | 4 |
| 2024-05-18 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.294% | 4 |
| 2024-05-04 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.657% | 3 |
| 2023-09-09 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.637% | 5 |
| 2023-08-05 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 20 |
| 2023-08-04 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.529% | 11 |
| 2023-03-19 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 63.432% | 5 |
| 2022-09-04 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.127% | 6 |
| 2022-09-03 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.029% | 10 |
| 2022-09-02 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 66.961% | 6 |
| 2022-08-14 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.873% | 15 |
| 2022-08-13 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 65.000% | 12 |
| 2022-07-03 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 62.941% | 9 |
| 2022-07-02 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.755% | 8 |
| 2022-05-29 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 64.853% | 3 |
| 2022-05-08 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.853% | 8 |
| 2022-04-03 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.078% | 3 |
| 2022-03-13 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 60.245% | 9 |
| 2021-10-10 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 5 |
| 2021-09-11 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 59.657% | 5 |
| 2021-08-29 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 63.137% | 16 |
| 2021-08-28 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.480% | 18 |
| 2021-08-15 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.235% | 9 |
| 2021-07-03 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2021) | 61.471% | 6 |
| 2020-09-13 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2020) | 64.657% | 5 |
| 2020-08-23 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 63.284% | 7 |
| 2020-06-28 | Braveheart | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.652% | 8 |
| 2020-06-27 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.598% | 7 |
| 2020-02-16 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.500% | 9 |
| 2019-08-18 | Braveheart | Grand Prix (2014) | 59.167% | 5 |
| 2019-08-11 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.676% | 8 |
| 2019-08-10 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.353% | 5 |
| 2019-06-01 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.647% | 10 |
| 2019-05-30 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 66.225% | 2 |
| 2019-05-05 | Waritzo | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.225% | 5 |
| 2018-10-26 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.578% | 16 |
| 2018-09-23 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 62.745% | 2 |
| 2018-07-08 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2018-07-07 | Braveheart | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.797% | 6 |
| 2018-06-30 | Braveheart | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.399% | 9 |
| 2018-05-20 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 59.755% | 17 |
| 2018-05-06 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.069% | 6 |
| 2018-05-05 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 61.716% | 20 |
| 2018-04-22 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 60.098% | 14 |
| 2018-04-21 | Braveheart | Grand Prix (2014) | 60.145% | 20 |
| 2018-04-15 | Braveheart | FEI Intermediate II (2017) | 63.284% | 7 |
| 2018-04-14 | Waritzo | Medelsvår A:1 (2016) | 66.154% | 6 |
| 2018-03-30 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2018) | 62.892% | 11 |
| 2017-11-11 | Braveheart | Grand Prix (2014) | 57.700% | 5 |
| 2017-09-09 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.912% | 4 |
| 2017-08-12 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.035% | 6 |
| 2017-07-07 | Waritzo | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.842% | 13 |
| 2017-05-13 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 57.237% | 11 |
| 2017-02-26 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 62.982% | 15 |
| 2016-10-02 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.868% | 18 |
| 2016-09-10 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.386% | 4 |
| 2016-09-04 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.474% | 4 |
| 2016-05-07 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.772% | 8 |
| 2016-03-25 | Waritzo | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.886% | 14 |
| 2015-11-14 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.000% | 6 |
| 2015-10-31 | Waritzo | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.667% | 13 |
| 2015-10-11 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.652% | 7 |
| 2015-09-19 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 59.746% | 28 |
| 2015-09-13 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.491% | 17 |
| 2015-09-12 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.263% | 18 |
| 2015-08-30 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 67.935% | 7 |
| 2015-08-30 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.552% | 9 |
| 2015-08-23 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 60.000% | 8 |
| 2015-06-07 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.465% | 13 |
| 2015-06-06 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.956% | 11 |
| 2015-05-24 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.289% | 12 |
| 2015-05-23 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.175% | 9 |
| 2015-05-09 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 63.816% | 8 |
| 2015-04-19 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.798% | 2 |
| 2015-04-18 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.605% | 2 |
| 2015-04-03 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 65.326% | 7 |
| 2015-03-29 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.211% | 22 |
| 2015-03-28 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 59.693% | 36 |
| 2014-10-26 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 18 |
| 2014-10-05 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 67.209% | 4 |
| 2014-09-13 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 65.698% | 5 |
| 2014-08-03 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.386% | 18 |
| 2014-08-02 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 65.833% | 19 |
| 2014-06-29 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 66.316% | 7 |
| 2014-06-28 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 58.721% | 17 |
| 2014-06-15 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 68.026% | 1 |
| 2014-06-14 | Braveheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.279% | 1 |
| 2014-05-18 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 10 |
| 2014-05-17 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 64.342% | 10 |
| 2014-04-18 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.000% | 9 |
| 2014-03-23 | Waritzo | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.023% | 8 |
| 2014-03-09 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.667% | 14 |
| 2014-03-08 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.825% | 9 |
| 2013-11-10 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.456% | 11 |
| 2013-11-09 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 64.737% | 7 |
| 2013-09-22 | Waritzo | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.000% | 1 |
| 2013-09-08 | Braveheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 66.124% | 8 |
| 2013-08-04 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 65.132% | 4 |
| 2013-08-03 | Braveheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.047% | 10 |
| 2013-07-06 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.351% | 19 |
| 2013-06-30 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.053% | 20 |
| 2013-06-29 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 61.886% | 13 |
| 2013-05-19 | Braveheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.411% | 9 |
| 2013-05-12 | Braveheart | Intermédiaire I (2009) | 62.061% | 6 |
| 2013-05-11 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.202% | 8 |
| 2013-05-07 | Waritzo | Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år | 70.800% | 6 |
| 2013-03-03 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 63.728% | 15 |
| 2012-11-03 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 61.930% | 20 |
| 2012-09-29 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.203% | 11 |
| 2012-09-09 | Waritzo | Allmänt Intryck Unga hästar 4 år | 74.200% | 14 |
| 2012-09-08 | Braveheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 63.372% | 12 |
| 2012-07-07 | Braveheart | Prix S:t Georges (2009) | 60.088% | 19 |
| 2012-03-03 | Braveheart | Medelsvår A:1 (2003) | 61.705% | 18 |
| 2011-08-07 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.348% | 8 |
| 2011-08-05 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 68.372% | 7 |
| 2011-07-02 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 64.130% | 16 |
| 2010-08-08 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:4 (2003) | 56.739% | 33 |
| 2010-08-07 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 66.047% | 10 |
| 2010-05-07 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 63.721% | 6 |
| 2010-03-14 | Braveheart | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 61.628% | 10 |