Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.

Dressage Index

Ingrid Nyström

Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ingrid Nyström has 132 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 39 wins (29.5% win rate). Recorded results span 2009-06-28 to 2026-06-06.

Data last updated: 2026-08-26

3

Associated horses

132

Registered starts

39

Registered wins

29.5%

Win %

Associated horses

3 horses

Horses shown here have appeared with Ingrid Nyström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.

horseFromToStartsWinsWin %
Lord of the Dance2019-11-032026-06-06471736.2%
Cinnober (SWB)2015-06-142025-09-28582034.5%
Amo Mak2009-06-282012-06-162727.4%

Recorded starts

Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.

DateHorseProgrammeScorePosition
2026-06-06Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2024)62.436%6
2025-09-28Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)64.118%2
2025-09-27Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)60.385%6
2025-09-07Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2024)62.660%4
2025-09-06Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2024)66.064%1
2025-08-17Lord of the DanceIntermédiaire I (2020)60.833%5
2025-08-17Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)60.539%4
2025-08-16Lord of the DanceIntermédiaire I (2020)59.804%3
2025-08-16Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)58.932%3
2025-07-26Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)63.718%3
2025-06-29Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)62.500%3
2025-06-28Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2024)61.368%2
2025-06-08Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)62.941%3
2023-10-14Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)63.718%1
2023-09-02Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.564%1
2023-08-13Lord of the DanceIntermédiaire I (2020)62.353%4
2023-08-12Lord of the DanceIntermédiaire I (2020)58.530%4
2023-07-30Lord of the DancePrix S:t Georges (2018)62.990%4
2023-07-29Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)67.564%3
2023-06-11Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)64.853%1
2023-06-10Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)68.718%1
2023-05-27Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)63.333%1
2023-05-21Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)62.304%6
2023-05-20Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.410%9
2023-05-14Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)63.205%2
2023-05-13Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.581%5
2023-05-01Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.152%3
2022-10-23Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)60.598%4
2022-10-22Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)63.547%5
2022-09-25Lord of the DancePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.676%3
2022-09-24Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)64.615%3
2022-09-17Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.436%5
2022-09-11Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)59.359%3
2022-09-10Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)65.000%1
2022-09-03Lord of the DancePrix S:t Georges (2018)60.147%1
2022-08-28Lord of the DancePrix S:t Georges (2018)63.480%2
2022-08-28Cinnober (SWB)FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)67.206%1
2022-08-27Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)64.017%3
2022-08-27Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)60.427%9
2022-08-14Cinnober (SWB)Prix S:t Georges (2018)61.128%3
2022-08-13Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.410%3
2022-08-13Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)66.414%1
2022-08-06Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.424%1
2022-06-05Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.638%2
2022-06-04Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:4 (2024)67.375%1
2022-05-29Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.273%1
2022-05-29Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.958%1
2022-05-28Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.677%1
2022-05-28Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)67.447%1
2022-05-22Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:1 (2003)66.429%3
2022-05-22Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)71.061%1
2022-05-15Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:1 (2003)71.071%1
2022-05-15Lord of the DanceFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)63.529%2
2022-05-14Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:1 (2003)69.107%1
2022-05-14Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.213%2
2022-05-01Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:1 (2003)65.536%1
2022-05-01Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.424%1
2022-05-01Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.758%2
2022-04-24Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)68.617%2
2022-03-27Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)62.821%4
2022-03-27Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)66.061%1
2022-03-19Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)62.273%8
2022-03-18Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.000%17
2022-03-17Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:4 (2024)62.375%11
2021-10-23Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.455%4
2021-10-23Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.909%3
2021-09-26Cinnober (SWB)FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)65.343%3
2021-09-25Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.858%2
2021-09-04Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.727%1
2021-08-29Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.424%3
2021-08-28Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår A:1 (2016)61.197%6
2021-07-31Lord of the DanceMedelsvår A:1 (2016)56.667%6
2021-07-04Cinnober (SWB)FEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)67.500%2
2021-07-03Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår B:5 (2017)65.957%1
2021-06-05Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.532%1
2020-10-04Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.121%5
2020-10-03Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:2 (2018)70.811%2
2020-09-13Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)65.106%2
2020-08-30Lord of the DanceMedelsvår B:5 (2017)60.958%5
2020-08-29Lord of the DanceFEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)64.849%3
2020-07-11Lord of the DanceFEI Mästerskapsprogram Msv B (J)65.441%2
2020-03-01Lord of the DanceMedelsvår C:1 (2011)67.619%1
2019-11-03Lord of the DanceMedelsvår C:1 (2011)66.310%1
2019-10-06Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)65.152%5
2019-08-18Cinnober (SWB)FEI Lagprogram Msv B (J) (2018)67.879%1
2019-08-17Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår B:2 (2018)65.405%2
2019-06-02Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)69.048%2
2019-06-01Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)68.333%1
2019-05-08Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)66.429%2
2019-04-28Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)69.881%1
2016-10-23Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:269.444%2
2016-10-22Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)65.638%2
2016-10-09Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:269.222%3
2016-10-08Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)67.553%1
2016-09-25Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)69.787%1
2016-09-04Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:265.000%1
2016-09-03Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)69.787%1
2016-08-14Cinnober (SWB)Lätt A:3 (2013)69.429%3
2016-08-14Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)67.447%1
2016-08-07Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:266.000%3
2016-08-06Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)67.128%3
2016-06-18Cinnober (SWB)Medelsvår C:1 (2011)68.404%5
2015-06-28Cinnober (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år63.000%1
2015-06-27Cinnober (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år65.200%1
2015-06-14Cinnober (SWB)Allmänt Intryck Unga Hästar 5-6 år67.500%3
2012-06-16Amo MakIntermédiaire I (2009)57.105%9
2012-05-20Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)63.684%2
2012-05-19Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)62.093%3
2012-04-22Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)57.105%8
2012-04-21Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)58.837%7
2011-09-11Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)60.217%7
2011-09-10Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)58.043%9
2011-09-04Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)57.544%19
2011-09-03Amo MakIntermédiaire I (2009)57.632%13
2011-07-03Amo MakIntermédiaire I (2009)60.088%5
2011-07-02Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.550%10
2011-07-01Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)58.947%10
2011-06-19Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)60.702%9
2011-06-18Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)57.907%9
2011-06-05Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)65.000%1
2011-06-04Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)63.721%1
2011-05-29Amo MakPrix S:t Georges (2009)61.316%3
2011-05-28Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)61.628%3
2011-05-15Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.783%2
2011-04-03Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)59.070%6
2011-04-02Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)59.565%13
2010-06-19Amo MakMedelsvår A:1 (2003)56.279%9
2010-06-19Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)63.261%4
2010-05-30Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)65.652%3
2010-05-29Amo MakMedelsvår B:2 (2006)59.302%7
2010-05-02Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.130%3
2009-06-28Amo MakMedelsvår B:4 (2003)64.783%2