Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ingrid Lewenhaupt
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ingrid Lewenhaupt has 61 registered starts with 8 associated horses, including 10 wins (16.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2022-04-30 to 2026-08-29.
Data last updated: 2026-08-31
8
Associated horses
61
Registered starts
10
Registered wins
16.4%
Win %
Associated horses
8 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ingrid Lewenhaupt in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Red Diamond | 2026-05-09 | 2026-08-29 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Mapa de Alegre | 2026-01-25 | 2026-01-25 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
| Nørlunds Penny | 2024-10-27 | 2025-10-29 | 17 | 3 | 17.6% |
| Gribsvads Emma Jo | 2023-05-20 | 2025-04-21 | 32 | 5 | 15.6% |
| Silvia | 2022-10-22 | 2023-04-10 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Tyngwndwn Cara | 2022-10-22 | 2022-10-22 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| D´Avanti | 2022-05-28 | 2022-05-28 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Anja Möldal | 2022-04-30 | 2022-04-30 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-29 | Red Diamond | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 61.667% | 4 |
| 2026-08-22 | Red Diamond | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 68.000% | 3 |
| 2026-06-20 | Red Diamond | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 64.500% | 4 |
| 2026-05-09 | Red Diamond | Medelsvår B:1 (2024) | 65.333% | 2 |
| 2026-01-25 | Mapa de Alegre | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 1 |
| 2025-10-29 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.286% | 5 |
| 2025-10-28 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 4 |
| 2025-09-27 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 58.889% | 7 |
| 2025-09-06 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.750% | 9 |
| 2025-08-31 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 74.821% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.028% | 1 |
| 2025-08-16 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 3 |
| 2025-08-09 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.536% | 1 |
| 2025-08-09 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.361% | 5 |
| 2025-06-07 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.321% | 2 |
| 2025-06-07 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 57.222% | 2 |
| 2025-05-25 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.964% | 2 |
| 2025-05-17 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2025-04-21 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.222% | 3 |
| 2025-04-21 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.929% | 2 |
| 2025-04-06 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 63.333% | 2 |
| 2025-03-09 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 7 |
| 2025-02-16 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 3 |
| 2025-02-16 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 4 |
| 2025-02-09 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 64.583% | 5 |
| 2024-11-09 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 5 |
| 2024-11-09 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.250% | 2 |
| 2024-10-27 | Nørlunds Penny | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2024-10-27 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 2 |
| 2024-10-27 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 1 |
| 2024-10-20 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 53.472% | 9 |
| 2024-10-13 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.694% | 2 |
| 2024-10-13 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 2 |
| 2024-09-28 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 59.464% | 6 |
| 2024-09-07 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 4 |
| 2024-08-17 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 2 |
| 2024-08-17 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2024-08-11 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.417% | 3 |
| 2024-08-11 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 3 |
| 2024-07-20 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 3 |
| 2024-07-20 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.214% | 2 |
| 2024-07-06 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 1 |
| 2024-06-06 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 14 |
| 2024-04-14 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.143% | 2 |
| 2024-03-31 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 10 |
| 2023-11-12 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.000% | 4 |
| 2023-10-22 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.893% | 2 |
| 2023-10-22 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 66.500% | 2 |
| 2023-10-15 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 61.429% | 4 |
| 2023-10-15 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-07-21 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 60.000% | 2 |
| 2023-07-01 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2023-05-20 | Gribsvads Emma Jo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.074% | 8 |
| 2023-04-10 | Silvia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.815% | 18 |
| 2023-04-10 | Silvia | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 56.111% | 4 |
| 2023-02-19 | Silvia | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 59.833% | 2 |
| 2022-10-22 | Tyngwndwn Cara | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 58.833% | 3 |
| 2022-10-22 | Silvia | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 55.500% | 4 |
| 2022-05-28 | D´Avanti | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 54.815% | 21 |
| 2022-04-30 | Anja Möldal | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.111% | 1 |