Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida Söderlind
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida Söderlind has 72 registered starts with 4 associated horses, including 19 wins (26.4% win rate). Recorded results span 2019-03-24 to 2026-08-09.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
4
Associated horses
72
Registered starts
19
Registered wins
26.4%
Win %
Associated horses
4 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida Söderlind in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wish The Pope | 2026-08-09 | 2026-08-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Lord Walliant | 2022-06-12 | 2026-07-05 | 43 | 7 | 16.3% |
| Lowerybane Barney | 2025-03-09 | 2025-04-06 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% |
| Micks Honey Boo | 2019-03-24 | 2021-12-12 | 26 | 11 | 42.3% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-09 | Wish The Pope | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 3 |
| 2026-07-05 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 56.806% | 6 |
| 2026-05-17 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 67.361% | 2 |
| 2026-04-19 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2025-11-16 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2024) | 62.917% | 3 |
| 2025-10-26 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.361% | 3 |
| 2025-10-19 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 3 |
| 2025-09-07 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 1 |
| 2025-08-02 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2025-08-01 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 4 |
| 2025-06-28 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2025-04-18 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.929% | 1 |
| 2025-04-06 | Lowerybane Barney | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Lowerybane Barney | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 4 |
| 2024-11-17 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.464% | 3 |
| 2024-11-16 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 55.278% | 8 |
| 2024-11-10 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.167% | 11 |
| 2024-09-22 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2024-09-14 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.857% | 2 |
| 2024-08-18 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.071% | 2 |
| 2024-08-11 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 9 |
| 2024-06-30 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 4 |
| 2024-06-29 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.250% | 3 |
| 2024-06-09 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.179% | 2 |
| 2024-05-04 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2024-04-27 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 59.722% | 4 |
| 2024-03-30 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.036% | 2 |
| 2024-03-29 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 1 |
| 2023-11-12 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 1 |
| 2023-10-14 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.429% | 2 |
| 2023-10-01 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 4 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lord Walliant | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.222% | 7 |
| 2023-09-09 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.536% | 3 |
| 2023-08-13 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.393% | 6 |
| 2023-08-06 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2023-07-23 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 66.071% | 3 |
| 2023-06-11 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 62.857% | 5 |
| 2023-06-10 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 72.321% | 3 |
| 2023-05-20 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.714% | 2 |
| 2023-04-30 | Lord Walliant | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2023-04-07 | Lord Walliant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 64.630% | 2 |
| 2023-03-12 | Lord Walliant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 5 |
| 2022-10-02 | Lord Walliant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.519% | 3 |
| 2022-09-03 | Lord Walliant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 3 |
| 2022-07-02 | Lord Walliant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 1 |
| 2022-06-12 | Lord Walliant | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.519% | 2 |
| 2021-12-12 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 61.111% | 3 |
| 2021-09-11 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.500% | 1 |
| 2021-09-05 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.778% | 2 |
| 2021-06-13 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 60.000% | 1 |
| 2021-06-13 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.321% | 1 |
| 2021-05-23 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 2 |
| 2021-02-28 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.214% | 3 |
| 2020-10-25 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 1 |
| 2020-10-25 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 66.667% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.214% | 1 |
| 2020-09-13 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.778% | 1 |
| 2020-09-05 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.036% | 2 |
| 2020-09-05 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.333% | 3 |
| 2020-08-30 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 72.593% | 1 |
| 2020-08-30 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 72.333% | 1 |
| 2020-06-14 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 2 |
| 2020-06-14 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.481% | 1 |
| 2020-06-07 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2020-06-07 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.333% | 2 |
| 2019-06-19 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 56.964% | 7 |
| 2019-06-19 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 59.259% | 3 |
| 2019-05-18 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 55.370% | 2 |
| 2019-04-14 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 57.963% | 3 |
| 2019-04-14 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.519% | 4 |
| 2019-03-24 | Micks Honey Boo | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 58.704% | 5 |