Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida Rönneholm
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida Rönneholm has 106 registered starts with 11 associated horses, including 41 wins (38.7% win rate). Recorded results span 2014-08-17 to 2026-03-08.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
11
Associated horses
106
Registered starts
41
Registered wins
38.7%
Win %
Associated horses
11 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida Rönneholm in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stackarps Jalle | 2024-08-04 | 2026-03-08 | 4 | 3 | 75.0% |
| Catchying Magiq (SWB) | 2023-11-11 | 2025-12-07 | 15 | 5 | 33.3% |
| Miclas Aristocrat | 2025-08-09 | 2025-08-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Playboy (SWB) | 2025-06-07 | 2025-06-07 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Viggo B MagiQ 9440 (SWB) | 2025-03-09 | 2025-03-09 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Torpalyckans Checkpoint | 2021-11-20 | 2023-02-12 | 6 | 1 | 16.7% |
| Mallards Wood Flashlight | 2019-02-23 | 2022-07-30 | 24 | 8 | 33.3% |
| Stackarps Debbie | 2016-08-13 | 2021-08-07 | 17 | 9 | 52.9% |
| Rosdala Minerva | 2019-05-01 | 2019-10-27 | 11 | 3 | 27.3% |
| Smörblommans Stormboy | 2015-03-21 | 2017-06-04 | 25 | 12 | 48.0% |
| Rudy | 2014-08-17 | 2014-08-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-08 | Stackarps Jalle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 1 |
| 2025-12-07 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 68.500% | 4 |
| 2025-12-07 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 67.286% | 6 |
| 2025-11-23 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.857% | 6 |
| 2025-11-09 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2025-10-19 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.833% | 1 |
| 2025-10-19 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 64.143% | 4 |
| 2025-10-05 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.500% | 8 |
| 2025-08-31 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 70.000% | 4 |
| 2025-08-09 | Miclas Aristocrat | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.028% | 2 |
| 2025-06-07 | Playboy (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2025-06-07 | Stackarps Jalle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.786% | 1 |
| 2025-03-09 | Stackarps Jalle | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.643% | 2 |
| 2025-03-09 | Viggo B MagiQ 9440 (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 65.571% | 3 |
| 2025-03-09 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 66.286% | 1 |
| 2025-02-02 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2025) | 69.000% | 2 |
| 2024-08-04 | Stackarps Jalle | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 73.889% | 1 |
| 2024-05-12 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 3 |
| 2024-05-12 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2024-01-28 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 1 |
| 2024-01-28 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 67.500% | 3 |
| 2023-11-11 | Catchying Magiq (SWB) | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 72.167% | 1 |
| 2023-02-12 | Torpalyckans Checkpoint | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.444% | 1 |
| 2023-02-12 | Torpalyckans Checkpoint | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Torpalyckans Checkpoint | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.679% | 5 |
| 2022-07-30 | Torpalyckans Checkpoint | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.444% | 2 |
| 2022-07-30 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 1 |
| 2022-07-30 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:P1 | 65.658% | 6 |
| 2022-07-03 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.929% | 1 |
| 2022-07-03 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.722% | 4 |
| 2022-07-01 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:P1 | 60.526% | 3 |
| 2022-03-13 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.306% | 4 |
| 2022-03-13 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 2 |
| 2022-02-26 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.500% | 4 |
| 2022-02-26 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:P1 | 64.079% | 3 |
| 2021-12-11 | Torpalyckans Checkpoint | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 63.571% | 6 |
| 2021-12-11 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 78.000% | 1 |
| 2021-11-27 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.750% | 2 |
| 2021-11-27 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.571% | 1 |
| 2021-11-20 | Torpalyckans Checkpoint | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 58.036% | 6 |
| 2021-08-21 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 65.179% | 2 |
| 2021-08-21 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2017) | 64.861% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 71.250% | 1 |
| 2021-08-07 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:P1 | 66.447% | 1 |
| 2021-07-10 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.639% | 8 |
| 2021-07-03 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 76.964% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.583% | 1 |
| 2021-07-03 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.464% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.806% | 2 |
| 2021-06-06 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.821% | 3 |
| 2019-10-27 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 4 |
| 2019-10-27 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:P1 | 66.579% | 2 |
| 2019-08-31 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:P1 | 66.711% | 1 |
| 2019-08-03 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.036% | 6 |
| 2019-06-28 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.444% | 4 |
| 2019-06-15 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 68.750% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 71.500% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.083% | 1 |
| 2019-05-30 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 67.143% | 3 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.250% | 1 |
| 2019-05-25 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 64.107% | 2 |
| 2019-05-01 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 64.583% | 10 |
| 2019-05-01 | Rosdala Minerva | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 69.286% | 6 |
| 2019-03-24 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 75.536% | 1 |
| 2019-02-23 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt B:1 (2019) | 71.250% | 3 |
| 2019-02-23 | Mallards Wood Flashlight | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 69.333% | 2 |
| 2018-11-25 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.139% | 1 |
| 2018-11-25 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:P1 | 67.632% | 2 |
| 2018-10-28 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 73.333% | 1 |
| 2018-10-28 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:P1 | 65.132% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 70.556% | 1 |
| 2018-08-25 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:P1 | 62.105% | 2 |
| 2018-08-12 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt A:P1 | 60.789% | 2 |
| 2018-08-11 | Stackarps Debbie | Lagprogram för ponnyallsvenskan (LA) | 67.879% | 2 |
| 2018-03-18 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 64.643% | 3 |
| 2018-03-18 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 67.667% | 1 |
| 2017-09-24 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 65.714% | 3 |
| 2017-06-04 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:P1 | 69.211% | 3 |
| 2017-03-11 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:P1 | 63.684% | 3 |
| 2016-10-22 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:P1 | 65.789% | 1 |
| 2016-09-18 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 2 |
| 2016-09-04 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2016-09-03 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 66.964% | 4 |
| 2016-09-03 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.571% | 1 |
| 2016-08-28 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 73.750% | 1 |
| 2016-08-28 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.711% | 2 |
| 2016-08-13 | Stackarps Debbie | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2016-08-13 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 75.179% | 1 |
| 2016-06-17 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.474% | 1 |
| 2016-06-11 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 69.737% | 1 |
| 2016-06-06 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2016-05-28 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 68.947% | 1 |
| 2016-05-15 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 67.237% | 2 |
| 2016-05-07 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.000% | 1 |
| 2016-04-30 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.553% | 1 |
| 2016-04-30 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 67.857% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 69.821% | 1 |
| 2016-04-23 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 74.259% | 1 |
| 2016-04-16 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.632% | 2 |
| 2016-03-13 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 62.237% | 3 |
| 2016-03-13 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 63.929% | 3 |
| 2015-09-05 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.222% | 1 |
| 2015-05-30 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt B:1 (2015) | 54.821% | 4 |
| 2015-05-30 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 68.889% | 5 |
| 2015-03-21 | Smörblommans Stormboy | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 3 |
| 2014-08-17 | Rudy | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 58.448% | 4 |