Get more from every ride. Unlock richer performance insights and keep every training and competition video ready to store and share.
Dressage Index
Ida Ramström
Based on competition results recorded by DressageIndex, Ida Ramström has 144 registered starts with 3 associated horses, including 4 wins (2.8% win rate). Recorded results span 2010-06-17 to 2026-07-15.
Data last updated: 2026-08-26
3
Associated horses
144
Registered starts
4
Registered wins
2.8%
Win %
Associated horses
3 horsesHorses shown here have appeared with Ida Ramström in competition results recorded by Dressage Index.
| horse | From | To | Starts | Wins | Win % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wannsee | 2013-10-20 | 2026-07-15 | 137 | 4 | 2.9% |
| Ali's Hope | 2025-04-27 | 2025-12-09 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Acina | 2010-06-17 | 2010-06-17 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% |
Recorded starts
Starts are shown with the most recent recorded competition first.
| Date | Horse | Programme | Score | Position |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-15 | Wannsee | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 60.833% | 12 |
| 2025-12-09 | Ali's Hope | Lätt B:2 (2016) | 64.000% | 5 |
| 2025-11-09 | Ali's Hope | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 62.963% | 5 |
| 2025-09-20 | Ali's Hope | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 67.037% | 2 |
| 2025-06-01 | Ali's Hope | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 61.852% | 3 |
| 2025-05-17 | Ali's Hope | Lätt C:1 (2015) | 63.148% | 6 |
| 2025-04-27 | Ali's Hope | Lätt C:2 (2015) | 64.000% | 7 |
| 2024-09-28 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 9 |
| 2024-09-15 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.714% | 25 |
| 2024-08-24 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.286% | 8 |
| 2024-04-01 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.143% | 9 |
| 2023-10-14 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 7 |
| 2023-10-14 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 2 |
| 2023-09-23 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 5 |
| 2023-09-17 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.571% | 19 |
| 2022-08-20 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.857% | 7 |
| 2022-06-26 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.857% | 8 |
| 2022-06-26 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.643% | 6 |
| 2022-06-19 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 7 |
| 2022-06-19 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.262% | 5 |
| 2022-06-12 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2022-06-12 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 2 |
| 2022-05-01 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 7 |
| 2022-05-01 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 2 |
| 2022-03-05 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.714% | 8 |
| 2021-10-16 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 6 |
| 2021-10-16 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.810% | 4 |
| 2021-10-10 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 49.821% | 10 |
| 2021-10-10 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 59.762% | 10 |
| 2021-07-08 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:1 (2003) | 59.107% | 6 |
| 2021-07-01 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.429% | 1 |
| 2021-07-01 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.619% | 5 |
| 2021-06-20 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.429% | 10 |
| 2021-06-19 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.535% | 8 |
| 2020-10-18 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.357% | 6 |
| 2020-10-17 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.357% | 8 |
| 2020-10-10 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 6 |
| 2020-10-10 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.452% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 3 |
| 2020-10-04 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.833% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 3 |
| 2020-09-06 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:2 | 64.186% | 5 |
| 2020-03-21 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.571% | 2 |
| 2020-03-21 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.976% | 1 |
| 2020-03-07 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 18 |
| 2019-11-16 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.571% | 2 |
| 2019-11-16 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.857% | 3 |
| 2019-10-19 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 8 |
| 2019-09-29 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 70.143% | 1 |
| 2019-09-29 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.714% | 4 |
| 2019-08-04 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.976% | 10 |
| 2019-08-04 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 61.351% | 9 |
| 2019-06-16 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.214% | 5 |
| 2019-06-15 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.238% | 3 |
| 2019-06-15 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 59.865% | 9 |
| 2019-05-19 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.548% | 7 |
| 2019-05-19 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 60.946% | 5 |
| 2019-04-18 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 2 |
| 2019-04-18 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.143% | 15 |
| 2018-11-18 | Wannsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.833% | 4 |
| 2018-10-20 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.667% | 17 |
| 2018-09-23 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.429% | 9 |
| 2018-09-08 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 8 |
| 2018-09-08 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 9 |
| 2018-08-18 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 69.714% | 1 |
| 2018-06-16 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.786% | 7 |
| 2018-06-16 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2018) | 54.302% | 16 |
| 2018-06-15 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 68.095% | 8 |
| 2018-05-13 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.048% | 12 |
| 2018-05-12 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.143% | 4 |
| 2018-04-07 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.286% | 10 |
| 2018-04-07 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.500% | 10 |
| 2018-03-18 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 5 |
| 2018-03-10 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.714% | 6 |
| 2018-03-10 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.405% | 11 |
| 2017-07-27 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.000% | 6 |
| 2017-07-27 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.936% | 14 |
| 2017-07-02 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.286% | 8 |
| 2017-05-14 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 12 |
| 2017-05-14 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 56.744% | 12 |
| 2017-05-13 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 3 |
| 2017-05-07 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.574% | 15 |
| 2017-05-07 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 64.651% | 9 |
| 2017-04-29 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.857% | 9 |
| 2017-04-29 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.617% | 8 |
| 2017-03-19 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 5 |
| 2017-03-19 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.660% | 15 |
| 2017-02-25 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.286% | 19 |
| 2017-02-25 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.723% | 19 |
| 2016-11-06 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 62.128% | 10 |
| 2016-11-06 | Wannsee | Medelsvår B:2 (2006) | 57.209% | 11 |
| 2016-10-02 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 6 |
| 2016-10-02 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.532% | 18 |
| 2016-08-28 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.571% | 4 |
| 2016-08-28 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 64.362% | 6 |
| 2016-08-03 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.429% | 6 |
| 2016-08-03 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.404% | 6 |
| 2016-06-29 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.857% | 3 |
| 2016-06-23 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.143% | 15 |
| 2016-05-22 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.286% | 8 |
| 2016-05-22 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 60.106% | 11 |
| 2016-05-15 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 67.128% | 2 |
| 2016-05-14 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 66.571% | 2 |
| 2016-05-01 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.286% | 13 |
| 2016-05-01 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 65.426% | 11 |
| 2016-04-03 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 63.723% | 4 |
| 2015-11-22 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 67.143% | 6 |
| 2015-11-22 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 66.170% | 6 |
| 2015-11-01 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.915% | 11 |
| 2015-10-31 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.286% | 7 |
| 2015-09-20 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:2 | 54.556% | 24 |
| 2015-09-13 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.429% | 6 |
| 2015-09-13 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:2 | 62.889% | 8 |
| 2015-08-16 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 64.571% | 6 |
| 2015-06-25 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 60.857% | 9 |
| 2015-05-24 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.857% | 11 |
| 2015-05-03 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.000% | 7 |
| 2015-04-04 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 61.702% | 15 |
| 2015-03-29 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 62.714% | 7 |
| 2015-03-29 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 56.702% | 13 |
| 2014-11-16 | Wannsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 66.053% | 2 |
| 2014-11-16 | Wannsee | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.655% | 7 |
| 2014-11-02 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 57.872% | 12 |
| 2014-11-01 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.000% | 9 |
| 2014-10-25 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 57.429% | 11 |
| 2014-10-25 | Wannsee | Medelsvår C:1 (2011) | 58.830% | 13 |
| 2014-08-16 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 63.571% | 15 |
| 2014-08-16 | Wannsee | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 56.333% | 23 |
| 2014-08-10 | Wannsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 63.947% | 4 |
| 2014-08-06 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 61.000% | 11 |
| 2014-05-31 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 59.000% | 23 |
| 2014-05-31 | Wannsee | Lätt B:3 (2007) | 67.121% | 4 |
| 2014-05-25 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 52.286% | 16 |
| 2014-05-25 | Wannsee | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 58.333% | 20 |
| 2014-05-03 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 58.857% | 19 |
| 2014-05-03 | Wannsee | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 61.667% | 6 |
| 2014-04-05 | Wannsee | Lätt A:3 (2013) | 65.143% | 6 |
| 2014-03-22 | Wannsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 57.368% | 18 |
| 2014-03-22 | Wannsee | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 63.966% | 10 |
| 2013-11-17 | Wannsee | Lätt A:1 (2007) | 65.526% | 8 |
| 2013-11-17 | Wannsee | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 68.103% | 3 |
| 2013-10-20 | Wannsee | Lätt B:1 (2006) | 64.483% | 10 |
| 2010-06-17 | Acina | Lätt B:2 (2003) | 62.667% | 9 |